AC Express Trains List, Time Table, and Route

10 Trains
13108 Maitree Express BR AC Express BR KOAA 07:10 DAKA 16:05 8h 55m - M - W - - S 393 km 44 km/hr CC | 1A
13109 Maitree Express IR AC Express ER KOAA 07:10 DAKA 16:05 8h 55m - - T - - F - 393 km 44 km/hr CC | 1A
13107 Maitree Express BR AC Express BR DAKA 08:15 KOAA 16:00 7h 45m S - T - - F - 393 km 51 km/hr CC | 1A
13110 Maitree Express IR AC Express ER DAKA 08:15 KOAA 16:00 7h 45m - - - W - - S 393 km 51 km/hr CC | 1A
18633 Patna - Ranchi AC Express AC Express SER PNBE 10:30 RNC 21:30 11h 0m S - - - - - - 427 km 39 km/hr 3A | 2A
18634 Ranchi - Patna AC Express AC Express SER RNC 23:45 PNBE 09:30 +1 night 9h 45m - - - - - - S 424 km 43 km/hr 3A | 2A
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express AC Express NWR YPR 10:30 BME 07:30 +2 nights 45h 0m - M - - - - - 2246 km 50 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express AC Express NWR BME 01:00 YPR 03:15 +2 nights 50h 15m - - - - - F - 2246 km 45 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
13130 Bandhan Express AC Express ER KLNB 13:30 KOAA 18:10 4h 40m S - - - T - - 172 km 37 km/hr CC | 1A
13129 Bandhan Express AC Express ER KOAA 07:10 KLNB 12:30 5h 20m S - - - T - - 172 km 32 km/hr CC | 1A
Items per page:
1 – 10 of 10

Frequently Asked Questions: