Uday Express Trains List, Time Table, and Route

4 Trains
22701 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada UDAY Express Uday ECoR VSKP 05:45 BZA 11:15 5h 30m - M T W - F S 350 km 64 km/hr CC
22702 Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express Uday ECoR BZA 17:30 VSKP 23:00 5h 30m - M T W - F S 350 km 64 km/hr CC
22666 Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express Uday SR CBE 05:45 SBC 12:40 6h 55m S M T - T F S 419 km 61 km/hr 2S | CC
22665 KSR Bengaluru - Coimbatore UDAY Express Uday SR SBC 14:15 CBE 21:00 6h 45m S M T - T F S 419 km 62 km/hr 2S | CC
Items per page:
1 – 4 of 4

Frequently Asked Questions: