51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 01 2019 (06:37)

Train : 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 46 halts Duration : 12h 0m

From : BSLDeparture : 07:05 To : CSMT Arrival : 19:05 Zone : CR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 441 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)07:05 10.047CR2Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)07:05 10.047CR2Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Bhadli (BDI)07:2107:221m 112.478CR2Bhadli, Maharashtra
Bhadli (BDI)07:2107:221m 112.478CR2Bhadli, Maharashtra
Jalgaon Jn (JL)07:3107:343m 124.154CR2Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
Jalgaon Jn (JL)07:3107:343m 124.154CR2Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
Shirsoli (SS)07:4707:481m 135.962CR2Shirsoli, Maharashtra
Shirsoli (SS)07:4707:481m 135.962CR2Shirsoli, Maharashtra
Mhasavad (MWD)07:5707:581m 145.271CR--Mhasavad, Maharashtra
Mhasavad (MWD)07:5707:581m 145.271CR--Mhasavad, Maharashtra
Maheji (MYJ)08:0808:091m 157.164CR2Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Maheji (MYJ)08:0808:091m 157.164CR2Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Pardhade (PHQ)08:1608:171m 164.574CR2Pardhande, Maharashtra
Pardhade (PHQ)08:1608:171m 164.574CR2Pardhande, Maharashtra
Pachora Jn (PC)08:2308:252m 171.926CR--Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
Pachora Jn (PC)08:2308:252m 171.926CR--Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
Galan (GAA)08:4908:501m 182.456CR2Pin -424201, Maharashtra
Galan (GAA)08:4908:501m 182.456CR2Pin -424201, Maharashtra
Nagardevla (NGD)08:5909:001m 190.846CR2Nagardevla, Maharashtra
Nagardevla (NGD)08:5909:001m 190.846CR2Nagardevla, Maharashtra
Kajgaon (KJ)09:0909:101m 197.765CR--PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
Kajgaon (KJ)09:0909:101m 197.765CR--PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
Vaghli (VGL)09:1909:201m 1107.428CR2Vaghli, Maharashtra
Vaghli (VGL)09:1909:201m 1107.428CR2Vaghli, Maharashtra
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)09:4009:455m 1116.852CR3Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)09:4009:455m 1116.852CR3Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
Hirapur (HPR)09:5409:551m 1124.691CR2Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
Hirapur (HPR)09:5409:551m 1124.691CR2Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
Naydongri (NI)10:0410:051m 1138.365CR2Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
Naydongri (NI)10:0410:051m 1138.365CR2Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
Pimpar Khed (PKE)10:1410:151m 1148.164CR2Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
Pimpar Khed (PKE)10:1410:151m 1148.164CR2Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
Nandgaon (NGN)10:2510:272m 1158.857CR2Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
Nandgaon (NGN)10:2510:272m 1158.857CR2Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
Panjhan (PJN)10:3410:351m 1165.436CR2Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
Panjhan (PJN)10:3410:351m 1165.436CR2Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
Hisvahal (HSL)10:4410:451m 1170.854CR2Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
Hisvahal (HSL)10:4410:451m 1170.854CR2Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
Panevadi (PNV)10:5410:551m 1179.031CR2Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
Panevadi (PNV)10:5410:551m 1179.031CR2Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
Manmad Jn (MMR)11:0511:105m 1184.147CR4Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Manmad Jn (MMR)11:0511:105m 1184.147CR4Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Summit (SUM)11:2411:251m 1195.163CR2Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
Summit (SUM)11:2411:251m 1195.163CR2Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
Lasalgaon (LS)11:3811:402m 1208.842CR--Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
Lasalgaon (LS)11:3811:402m 1208.842CR--Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
Ugaon (UGN)11:5411:551m 1218.7104CR2Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
Ugaon (UGN)11:5411:551m 1218.7104CR2Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
Niphad (NR)11:5912:001m 1225.641CR2Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
Niphad (NR)11:5912:001m 1225.641CR2Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)12:0912:101m 1231.744CR--Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)12:0912:101m 1231.744CR--Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
Khervadi (KW)12:1912:201m 1238.348CR2Kherwadi, Maharashtra
Khervadi (KW)12:1912:201m 1238.348CR2Kherwadi, Maharashtra
Odha (ODHA)12:2912:301m 1245.423CR2Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
Odha (ODHA)12:2912:301m 1245.423CR2Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
Nashik Road (NK)13:0013:055m 1257.126CR3Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
Nashik Road (NK)13:0013:055m 1257.126CR3Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
Devlali (DVL)13:1813:202m 1262.848CR2Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
Devlali (DVL)13:1813:202m 1262.848CR2Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
Lahavit (LT)13:3413:351m 1274.059CR2Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
Lahavit (LT)13:3413:351m 1274.059CR2Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
Asvali (AV)13:4413:451m 1282.857CR2Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
Asvali (AV)13:4413:451m 1282.857CR2Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
Padli (PI)13:5413:551m 1291.336CR--Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
Padli (PI)13:5413:551m 1291.336CR--Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
Ghoti (GO)14:0914:101m 1299.65CR2Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
Ghoti (GO)14:0914:101m 1299.65CR2Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
Igatpuri (IGP)15:4015:455m 1307.719CR--Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
Igatpuri (IGP)15:4015:455m 1307.719CR--Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
Kasara (KSRA)16:2916:301m 1321.990CR3Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
Kasara (KSRA)16:2916:301m 1321.990CR3Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
Khardi (KE)16:3916:401m 1335.452CR2Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
Khardi (KE)16:3916:401m 1335.452CR2Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
Atgaon (ATG)16:5416:551m 1347.442CR2Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
Atgaon (ATG)16:5416:551m 1347.442CR2Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
Asangaon (ASO)17:0917:101m 1357.239CR2Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
Asangaon (ASO)17:0917:101m 1357.239CR2Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
Vasind (VSD)17:1917:201m 1363.251CR2Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
Vasind (VSD)17:1917:201m 1363.251CR2Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
Khadavli (KDV)17:2917:301m 1370.8114CR2Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
Khadavli (KDV)17:2917:301m 1370.8114CR2Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
Titvala (TLA)17:3417:351m 1378.472CR3Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
Titvala (TLA)17:3417:351m 1378.472CR3Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
Ambivli (ABY)17:3917:401m 1383.245CR2Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
Ambivli (ABY)17:3917:401m 1383.245CR2Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
Shahad (SHAD)17:4417:451m 1386.227CR2Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
Shahad (SHAD)17:4417:451m 1386.227CR2Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
Kalyan Jn (KYN)17:5217:553m 1389.360CR5Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
Kalyan Jn (KYN)17:5217:553m 1389.360CR5Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
Thane (TNA)18:1318:152m 1407.452CR6Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
Thane (TNA)18:1318:152m 1407.452CR6Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
Dadar Ctrl (DR)18:4318:452m 1431.827CR6Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
Dadar Ctrl (DR)18:4318:452m 1431.827CR6Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm (CSMT)19:05 1440.8-CR--Mumbai- 400001, Maharashtra
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm (CSMT)19:05 1440.8-CR--Mumbai- 400001, Maharashtra

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 51154 timetable?

It is important to check 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)?

Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 51154.

What are the 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm (CSMT) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) is General.

What is the time of departure of 51154 from the source station?

The 51154 departs from its source station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm (CSMT) at 07:05.

How much distance does Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) cover?

Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) covers a total distance of 441 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 51154 to reach the destination?

The 51154 takes 12h 0m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time does it arrive?

The 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) reaches its destination station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm at 19:05 .

How many stoppages 51154 has between Bhusaval Jn and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm?

The 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) has 95 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm Railway Station?

The 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 1 at 19:05 to the Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at BSL and CSMT?

Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 2 at Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and platform number 2 at Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm (CSMT).

How many major stations 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 95 major stations which are Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bhadli (BDI), Bhadli (BDI), Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon Jn (JL), Shirsoli (SS), Shirsoli (SS), Mhasavad (MWD), Mhasavad (MWD), Maheji (MYJ), Maheji (MYJ), Pardhade (PHQ), Pardhade (PHQ), Pachora Jn (PC), Pachora Jn (PC), Galan (GAA), Galan (GAA), Nagardevla (NGD), Nagardevla (NGD), Kajgaon (KJ), Kajgaon (KJ), Vaghli (VGL), Vaghli (VGL), Chalisgaon Jn (CSN), Chalisgaon Jn (CSN), Hirapur (HPR), Hirapur (HPR), Naydongri (NI), Naydongri (NI), Pimpar Khed (PKE), Pimpar Khed (PKE), Nandgaon (NGN), Nandgaon (NGN), Panjhan (PJN), Panjhan (PJN), Hisvahal (HSL), Hisvahal (HSL), Panevadi (PNV), Panevadi (PNV), Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad Jn (MMR), Summit (SUM), Summit (SUM), Lasalgaon (LS), Lasalgaon (LS), Ugaon (UGN), Ugaon (UGN), Niphad (NR), Niphad (NR), Kasbe Sukene (KBSN), Kasbe Sukene (KBSN), Khervadi (KW), Khervadi (KW), Odha (ODHA), Odha (ODHA), Nashik Road (NK), Nashik Road (NK), Devlali (DVL), Devlali (DVL), Lahavit (LT), Lahavit (LT), Asvali (AV), Asvali (AV), Padli (PI), Padli (PI), Ghoti (GO), Ghoti (GO), Igatpuri (IGP), Igatpuri (IGP), Kasara (KSRA), Kasara (KSRA), Khardi (KE), Khardi (KE), Atgaon (ATG), Atgaon (ATG), Asangaon (ASO), Asangaon (ASO), Vasind (VSD), Vasind (VSD), Khadavli (KDV), Khadavli (KDV), Titvala (TLA), Titvala (TLA), Ambivli (ABY), Ambivli (ABY), Shahad (SHAD), Shahad (SHAD), Kalyan Jn (KYN), Kalyan Jn (KYN), Thane (TNA), Thane (TNA), Dadar Ctrl (DR), Dadar Ctrl (DR), Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm (CSMT), Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm (CSMT).