AC Superfast Express Trains List, Time Table, and Route

58 Trains
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF Express (PT) AC SuperFast NFR LTT 07:50 KYQ 04:25 +2 nights 44h 35m S - - - - - - 2560 km 57 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (PT) AC SuperFast NFR KYQ 21:00 LTT 17:30 +2 nights 44h 30m - - - - T - - 2560 km 58 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express (PT) AC SuperFast WR NZM 15:35 BDTS 09:20 +1 night 17h 45m - - - - - - S 1367 km 77 km/hr CC | 3A | 2A
12247 Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express (PT) AC SuperFast WR BDTS 16:35 NZM 09:40 +1 night 17h 5m - - - - - F - 1367 km 80 km/hr CC | 3A | 2A
12249 Howrah - Anand Vihar Terminal Yuva Express (PT) AC SuperFast ER HWH 18:40 ANVT 11:20 +1 night 16h 40m - - - - - - S 1438 km 86 km/hr CC | 3A
12250 Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Yuva Express (PT) AC SuperFast ER ANVT 19:50 HWH 12:50 +1 night 17h 0m S - - - - - - 1438 km 85 km/hr CC | 3A
20602 Madurai - MGR Chennai Central AC SF Express AC SuperFast SR MDU 22:45 MAS 07:50 +1 night 9h 5m S - T - T - - 556 km 61 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
20601 MGR Chennai Central - Madurai AC SF Express AC SuperFast SR MAS 22:30 MDU 07:20 +1 night 8h 50m - M - W - F - 556 km 63 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Express AC SuperFast CR PUNE 15:15 AMI 03:15 +1 night 12h 0m - - - W - - - 725 km 60 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SuperFast Express AC SuperFast CR AMI 18:35 PUNE 07:40 +1 night 13h 5m - - - - T - - 725 km 55 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22838 Dharti Aaba AC SF Express (PT) AC SuperFast SER ERS 00:20 HTE 17:05 +1 night 40h 45m - - - - T - - 2245 km 55 km/hr 3A | 2A
22837 Dharti Aaba AC SF Express AC SuperFast SER HTE 18:15 ERS 10:55 +2 nights 40h 40m - M - - - - - 2245 km 55 km/hr 3A | 2A
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express AC SuperFast NR DDN 22:50 KOTA 10:35 +1 night 11h 45m S M T W T F S 761 km 65 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express AC SuperFast NR KOTA 17:55 DDN 05:40 +1 night 11h 45m S M T W T F S 761 km 65 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF Express AC SuperFast SER YPR 11:00 HWH 16:25 +1 night 29h 25m - - - W - - - 1954 km 66 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC SF Express AC SuperFast SCR SC 17:50 VSKP 06:50 +1 night 13h 0m - - - - - - S 698 km 54 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC SF Express AC SuperFast SCR VSKP 18:55 SC 07:40 +1 night 12h 45m S - - - - - - 698 km 55 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express AC SuperFast CR KRMI 14:00 LTT 23:55 9h 55m - - - - T - - 535 km 54 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express AC SuperFast CR LTT 01:10 KRMI 11:00 9h 50m - - - - T - - 535 km 54 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
12494 Darshan Express AC SuperFast NR NZM 21:35 PUNE 21:25 +1 night 23h 50m - - - - - F - 1515 km 64 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
12493 Darshan Express (PT) AC SuperFast NR PUNE 05:15 NZM 05:35 +1 night 24h 20m S - - - - - - 1515 km 62 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express AC SuperFast CR PUNE 15:15 AJNI 05:15 +1 night 14h 0m - - - - - F - 887 km 63 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express (PT) AC SuperFast CR AJNI 19:50 PUNE 11:45 +1 night 15h 55m - - T - - - - 887 km 56 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22412 Arunachal AC SF Express AC SuperFast NR ANVT 16:45 NHLN 06:55 +2 nights 38h 10m S - - - T - - 2124 km 56 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF Express AC SuperFast CR ASR 04:10 NGP 04:25 +1 night 24h 15m - M - - - - - 1541 km 64 km/hr 3A | 2A | 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 58

Frequently Asked Questions: