Mail Express Trains List, Time Table, and Route

1545 Trains
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express (PT) Mail/Express CR ADI 16:15 PUNE 04:35 +1 night 12h 20m - - - - T - - 629 km 51 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 ADI 07:45 +1 night 11h 55m - - - W - - - 629 km 53 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT) Mail/Express CR KOP 12:20 ADI 07:45 +1 night 19h 25m - - - - - - S 955 km 49 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR YPR 13:30 ADI 02:20 +2 nights 36h 50m S - - - - - - 1799 km 49 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express ( via Sambalpur ) (PT) Mail/Express ECoR PURI 18:20 ADI 07:25 +2 nights 37h 5m - - - W - - - 1995 km 54 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR BRC 18:20 ADI 20:35 2h 15m S M T W T F S 100 km 44 km/hr GN
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express Mail/Express WR JAT 07:50 ADI 15:05 +1 night 31h 15m S M T W T F S 1476 km 47 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
17064 Ajanta Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR SC 18:10 MMR 06:45 +1 night 12h 35m S M T W T F S 621 km 49 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
14311 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 14:01 +1 night 31h 26m - - T - T - S 1544 km 49 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
14312 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 12:45 BE 20:35 +1 night 31h 50m - M T - T - - 1544 km 48 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 09:30 +1 night 26h 55m S M - W - F - 1411 km 52 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 17:05 BE 20:35 +1 night 27h 30m S - - W - F S 1411 km 51 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT) Mail/Express ECR DHN 10:45 ALLP 20:30 +2 nights 57h 45m S M T W T F S 2533 km 44 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express Mail/Express SR ALLP 14:35 CAN 23:15 8h 40m S M T W T F S 340 km 39 km/hr GN | 2S | CC
15661 Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly Express Mail/Express NFR RNC 20:30 KYQ 23:30 +1 night 27h 0m - - - W - - - 1192 km 44 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
14230 Haridwar - Prayagraj Sangam Express Mail/Express NR HW 16:20 PYGS 07:15 +1 night 14h 55m - M - W - F - 722 km 48 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
14234 Saryu Express Mail/Express NR MUR 02:45 PYGS 08:50 6h 5m S M T W T F S 199 km 33 km/hr GN | CC
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express Mail/Express SR CAN 05:00 ALLP 13:15 8h 15m S M T W T F S 340 km 41 km/hr GN | 2S | CC
17225 Vijayawada - Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR BZA 19:45 UBL 11:25 +1 night 15h 40m S M T W T F S 691 km 44 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
17226 Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR UBL 13:30 BZA 05:15 +1 night 15h 45m S M T W T F S 691 km 44 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT) Mail/Express NFR GHY 13:10 JAT 13:10 +2 nights 48h 0m - - - W - - - 2432 km 51 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express (PT) Mail/Express NFR JAT 22:45 GHY 23:40 +2 nights 48h 55m - - - - - F - 2432 km 50 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
16343 Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT) Mail/Express SR TVC 20:30 MDU 11:30 +1 night 15h 0m S M T W T F S 608 km 41 km/hr GN | 2S | SL | 3A | 2A
16344 Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT) Mail/Express SR MDU 15:20 TVC 05:30 +1 night 14h 10m S M T W T F S 608 km 43 km/hr GN | 2S | SL | 3A | 2A
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar Mail/Express CR CSMT 23:30 ASR 16:30 +2 nights 41h 0m S M T W T F S 2045 km 50 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 1545

Frequently Asked Questions: