59812 Haldighati Passenger Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 02 2019 (01:05)

Train : 59812 Haldighati PassengerDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN SL Type : PassengerHalt : 64 halts Duration : 20h 55m

From : JABDeparture : 18:40 To : RTMN Arrival : 15:35 +1 night Zone : WCR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 699 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bandh Bareta (BR)20:4820:491m 177.946NCR1321405, Rajasthan
Kiraoli (KLB)19:4019:411m 126.345NCR1Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
Singarpur (SNPR)19:4919:501m 132.355NCR1Rupbas, Rajasthan
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)19:5719:581m 138.759NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Aulenda (AED)20:0720:081m 147.554NCR1Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
Rupbas (RBS)20:1420:151m 152.954NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Dhana Kherli (DXK)20:2320:241m 160.150NCR1District Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Fateh Singhpura (FSP)22:0822:102m 1106.879WCR1Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
Hindaun City (HAN)22:2022:222m 1120.076WCR1Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
Kachnara Road (KCNR)13:4713:481m 2637.071WR1Sarsod, Madhya Pradesh
Dhodhar (DOD)13:5613:571m 2646.449WR1Dhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Bayana Jn (BXN)21:4521:483m 187.154WCR3Bayana, Rajasthan
Shyam Pura (SMPA)08:0808:102m 2420.850WCR1Mandalgarh, Rajasthan
Chanderiya (CNA)10:3010:322m 2499.426WR3Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)10:5011:0010m 2507.064WR4Rajasthan 312001, Rajasthan
Nimbahera (NBH)11:3211:342m 2536.157WR1Nimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
Malhargarh (MLG)12:4612:471m 2588.252WR1Malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Piplia (PIP)12:5612:571m 2596.073WR1Panth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Mandsor (MDS)13:1013:122m 2611.946WR1Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Dalauda (DLD)13:3113:321m 2626.542WR1Dalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Naglatula (NGLT)20:4020:411m 172.249NCR1Bayana, Rajasthan
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)19:0719:125m 14.642NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Pathauli (PTLI)19:2319:241m 112.351NCR1Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
Mirhakur (MIQ)19:3119:321m 118.261NCR1Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Amli (AMLI)01:3401:351m 2251.456WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Lakheri (LKE)02:0402:051m 2275.351WCR1323603, Rajasthan
Laban (LBN)02:1402:151m 2282.963WCR1Bundi, Rajasthan
Ghat ka Varana (GKB)02:2402:251m 2292.447WCR1SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)03:4303:452m 2322.67WCR1Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
Gurla Jn (GQL)04:4904:501m 2330.46WCR1Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)05:4506:0520m 2335.941WCR4Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Bundi (BUDI)07:0007:055m 2373.662WCR1Pincode-323001, Rajasthan
Jalindari (JNRI)07:4907:501m 2407.346WCR1Pincode - 311604, Rajasthan
Upar Mal (URML)07:5908:001m 2414.249WCR1Dist. - Bundi, Rajasthan
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ)20:3120:321m 165.947NCR1321403, Rajasthan
Birambad (BAMA)20:5520:561m 182.66NCR1Dumariya, Rajasthan
Dumariya (DY)21:5822:002m 196.280WCR2State Highway 1, Rajasthan
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)22:3022:322m 1130.145WCR1PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
Khandip (KNDP)22:4222:431m 1137.574WCR1Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
Piloda (PDZ)22:4822:502m 1143.725WCR1SH 1, Rajasthan
Chhoti Odai (COO)23:0923:101m 1151.526WCR2Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Gangapur City (GGC)23:4023:455m 1164.347WCR2PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
Lalpur Umri (LRU)23:5323:552m 1170.680WCR1Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
Nimoda (NMD)00:1300:152m 2190.953WCR1MDR 111, Rajasthan
Malarna (MLZ)00:2300:252m 2198.072WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Ranthambhore (RNT)00:4300:452m 2218.060WCR2Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB)18:40 10.015NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)18:5018:555m 12.510NCR1,3PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)00:0300:052m 2181.272WCR1Pin-322203, Rajasthan
Mokholi (MXL)00:3400:351m 2208.869WCR1MDR 111, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)00:5501:0510m 2228.049WCR4Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Kushtala (KTA)01:1401:151m 2235.356WCR1NH 116, Rajasthan
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)01:2401:251m 2243.652WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)01:4901:501m 2264.547WCR2Indargarh, Rajasthan
Kapren (KPZ)02:3802:402m 2302.519WCR1Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Arnetha (ARE)03:0803:102m 2311.620WCR2Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR)07:1507:161m 2383.943WCR1Shreenagar RJ Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Mandal Garh (MLGH)08:3508:405m 2441.632WCR1Dist. Bhilwara - 311604, Rajasthan
Shambhupura (SMP)11:1111:121m 2518.855WR1Shambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
Gambhiri Road (GRF)11:2211:231m 2528.054WR1National Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
Jawad Road (JWO)11:4511:472m 2546.542WR1Nayagaon Dist. Neemuch - 458468, Madhya Pradesh
Nimach (NMH)12:1012:155m 2562.861WR1MDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
Harkia Khal (HKL)12:2812:291m 2576.143WR1Harkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA)14:2814:291m 2671.769WR1Badayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Namli (NLI)14:3914:401m 2683.220WR1pincode 457222, Madhya Pradesh
Ratlam New (RTMN)15:35 2698.7-WR--457001, Madhya Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 59812 Haldighati Passenger time table?

If you want to check 59812 Haldighati Passenger time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Haldighati Passenger will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 59812 timetable?

It is important to check 59812 Haldighati Passenger because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Haldighati Passenger timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Haldighati Passenger?

Haldighati Passenger train number is 59812.

What are the 59812 Haldighati Passenger running days?

The 59812 Haldighati Passenger runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) and Ratlam New (RTMN) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Haldighati Passenger?

Class of travel available in Haldighati Passenger is General and Sleeper.

What is the time of departure of 59812 from the source station?

The 59812 departs from its source station Ratlam New (RTMN) at 18:40.

How much distance does Haldighati Passenger cover?

Haldighati Passenger covers a total distance of 699 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 59812 to reach the destination?

The 59812 takes 20h 55m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 59812 Haldighati Passenger and at what time does it arrive?

The 59812 Haldighati Passenger reaches its destination station Ratlam New at 15:35 +1 night.

How many stoppages 59812 has between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam New?

The 59812 Haldighati Passenger has 65 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 59812 Haldighati Passenger take to reach Ratlam New Railway Station?

The 59812 Haldighati Passenger Express reach on day 2 at 15:35 +1 night to the Ratlam New Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Haldighati Passenger usually arrives at JAB and RTMN?

Haldighati Passenger arrives on platform number 1 at Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) and platform number 1 at Ratlam New (RTMN).

How many major stations 59812 Haldighati Passenger crosses?

The 59812 Haldighati Passenger passes by 65 major stations which are Bandh Bareta (BR), Kiraoli (KLB), Singarpur (SNPR), Fatehpur Sikri (FTS), Aulenda (AED), Rupbas (RBS), Dhana Kherli (DXK), Fateh Singhpura (FSP), Hindaun City (HAN), Kachnara Road (KCNR), Dhodhar (DOD), Bayana Jn (BXN), Shyam Pura (SMPA), Chanderiya (CNA), Chittaurgarh Jn (COR), Nimbahera (NBH), Malhargarh (MLG), Piplia (PIP), Mandsor (MDS), Dalauda (DLD), Naglatula (NGLT), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH), Pathauli (PTLI), Mirhakur (MIQ), Amli (AMLI), Lakheri (LKE), Laban (LBN), Ghat ka Varana (GKB), Keshorai Patan (KPTN), Gurla Jn (GQL), Kota Jn (KOTA), Bundi (BUDI), Jalindari (JNRI), Upar Mal (URML), Bansi Paharpur (BIQ), Birambad (BAMA), Dumariya (DY), Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Khandip (KNDP), Piloda (PDZ), Chhoti Odai (COO), Gangapur City (GGC), Lalpur Umri (LRU), Nimoda (NMD), Malarna (MLZ), Ranthambhore (RNT), Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB), Agra Fort (AF), Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW), Mokholi (MXL), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Kushtala (KTA), Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Kapren (KPZ), Arnetha (ARE), Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR), Mandal Garh (MLGH), Shambhupura (SMP), Gambhiri Road (GRF), Jawad Road (JWO), Nimach (NMH), Harkia Khal (HKL), Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA), Namli (NLI), Ratlam New (RTMN).