59811 Haldighati Passenger Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 02 2019 (10:02)

Train : 59811 Haldighati PassengerDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN SL Type : PassengerHalt : 69 halts Duration : 21h 25m

From : RTMNDeparture : 08:35 To : AF Arrival : 06:00 +1 night Zone : WCR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 696 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Ratlam New (RTMN)08:35 10.039WR--457001, Madhya Pradesh
Namli (NLI)08:5208:542m 115.536WR1pincode 457222, Madhya Pradesh
Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA)09:1309:141m 127.052WR1Badayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Jaora (JAO)09:2409:262m 135.653WR1Jaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Dhodhar (DOD)09:4509:472m 152.328WR1Dhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Kachnara (KHNR)09:5609:571m 156.579WR1Kachnara, Madhya Pradesh
Dalauda (DLD)10:0910:112m 172.267WR1Dalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Mandsor (MDS)10:2410:262m 186.850WR1Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Piplia (PIP)10:4510:472m 1102.747WR1Panth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Malhargarh (MLG)10:5710:592m 1110.561WR1Malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Harkia Khal (HKL)11:1111:132m 1122.736WR1Harkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
Nimach (NMH)11:3511:405m 1135.955WR--MDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK)11:5011:522m 1145.118WR1Dist. Neemuch - 458441, Madhya Pradesh
Jawad Road (JWO)12:1612:182m 1152.235WR1Nayagaon Dist. Neemuch - 458468, Madhya Pradesh
Nimbahera (NBH)12:3612:382m 1162.649WR1Nimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
Gambhiri Road (GRF)12:4812:491m 1170.820WR1National Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
Shambhupura (SMP)13:1613:182m 1179.922WR1Shambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)13:5014:1020m 1191.716WR--Rajasthan 312001, Rajasthan
Chanderiya (CNA)14:3814:402m 1199.448WR2Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
Bassi Berisal (BSSL)15:0315:041m 1217.664WCR1Bassi Dist. Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Parsoli (PSLI)15:1815:202m 1232.556WCR1Rajsthan, Rajasthan
Barundani (BNDI)15:3015:311m 1241.954WCR1Barundini Distt. Bhilwara, Rajasthan
Mandal Garh (MLGH)15:4815:502m 1257.162WCR1Dist. Bhilwara - 311604, Rajasthan
Shyam Pura (SMPA)16:1016:122m 1277.949WCR1Mandalgarh, Rajasthan
Upar Mal (URML)16:2016:211m 1284.552WCR1Dist. - Bundi, Rajasthan
Jalindari (JNRI)16:2916:301m 1291.432WCR1Pincode - 311604, Rajasthan
Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR)17:1417:151m 1314.962WCR1Shreenagar RJ Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Bundi (BUDI)17:2517:305m 1325.114WCR1Pincode-323001, Rajasthan
Thalera (THEA)18:3018:322m 1339.115WCR1Bundi, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)20:1020:3020m 1362.830WCR1AKota-324001, Rajasthan
Gurla Jn (GQL)20:4120:432m 1368.359WCR2,3Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)20:5120:521m 1376.183WCR2Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
Arnetha (ARE)21:0021:011m 1387.154WCR1Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Kapren (KPZ)21:1121:121m 1396.261WCR2Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Ghat ka Varana (GKB)21:2221:231m 1406.363WCR2SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Laban (LBN)21:3221:331m 1415.841WCR2Bundi, Rajasthan
Lakheri (LKE)21:4421:451m 1423.447WCR--323603, Rajasthan
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)21:5922:001m 1434.371WCR1Indargarh, Rajasthan
Amli (AMLI)22:1122:121m 1447.367WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)22:1922:201m 1455.156WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Kushtala (KTA)22:2922:301m 1463.429WCR2NH 116, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)22:4522:505m 1470.760WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Ranthambhore (RNT)23:0023:011m 1480.762WCR1Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
Mokholi (MXL)23:1023:111m 1489.950WCR2MDR 111, Rajasthan
Malarna (MLZ)23:2423:251m 1500.830WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Nimoda (NMD)23:3923:401m 1507.841WCR2MDR 111, Rajasthan
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)23:5423:551m 1517.534WCR2Pin-322203, Rajasthan
Lalpur Umri (LRU)00:1400:151m 2528.111WCR1Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
Gangapur City (GGC)00:4900:501m 2534.440WCR1PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
Chhoti Odai (COO)01:0901:101m 2547.252WCR1Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Piloda (PDZ)01:1901:201m 2555.053WCR2SH 1, Rajasthan
Khandip (KNDP)01:2701:281m 2561.245WCR2Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)01:3801:402m 2568.647WCR2,3PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
Hindaun City (HAN)01:5301:552m 2578.757WCR2Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
Fateh Singhpura (FSP)02:0902:101m 2591.934WCR2Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
Dumariya (DY)02:2902:301m 2602.69WCR1State Highway 1, Rajasthan
Bayana Jn (BXN)03:3003:355m 2611.654WCR3Bayana, Rajasthan
Birambad (BAMA)03:4003:422m 2616.125NCR1Dumariya, Rajasthan
Bandh Bareta (BR)03:5303:541m 2620.849NCR1321405, Rajasthan
Naglatula (NGLT)04:0104:021m 2626.554NCR1Bayana, Rajasthan
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ)04:0904:101m 2632.850NCR1321403, Rajasthan
Dhana Kherli (DXK)04:1704:181m 2638.662NCR1District Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Rupbas (RBS)04:2504:261m 2645.846NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Aulenda (AED)04:3304:341m 2651.275NCR1Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)04:4104:432m 2660.055NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Singarpur (SNPR)04:5004:511m 2666.452NCR1Rupbas, Rajasthan
Kiraoli (KLB)04:5804:591m 2672.454NCR1Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
Mirhakur (MIQ)05:0805:091m 2680.551NCR1Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Pathauli (PTLI)05:1605:171m 2686.436NCR1Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)05:3005:355m 2694.15NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)06:00 2696.2-NCR2PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 59811 Haldighati Passenger time table?

If you want to check 59811 Haldighati Passenger time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Haldighati Passenger will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 59811 timetable?

It is important to check 59811 Haldighati Passenger because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Haldighati Passenger timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Haldighati Passenger?

Haldighati Passenger train number is 59811.

What is 59811 Haldighati Passenger running days?

The 59811 Haldighati Passenger runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Ratlam New (RTMN) and Agra Fort (AF) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Haldighati Passenger?

Class of travel available in Haldighati Passenger are General and Sleeper.

What is time of departure of 59811 from the source station?

The 59811 departs from its source station Mumbai Agra Fort (AF) at 08:35.

Which is the destination station of 59811 Haldighati Passenger and at what time it arrives?

The 59811 Haldighati Passenger reaches to its destination station AF at 06:00 +1 night.

How much distance does Haldighati Passenger covers?

Haldighati Passenger covers total distance of 696 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 59811 to reach the destination?

The 59811 takes 21h 25m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 59811 has between Ratlam New and Agra Fort?

The 59811 Haldighati Passenger has 70 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 59811 Haldighati Passenger take to reach Agra Fort Railway Station?

The 59811 Haldighati Passenger Express reach on day 2 at 06:00 +1 night to the Agra Fort Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Haldighati Passenger usually arrives at RTMN and AF?

Haldighati Passenger arrives on platform number -- at Ratlam New (RTMN) and at platform number -- at Agra Fort (AF).

How many major stations does 59811 Haldighati Passenger crosses?

The 59811 Haldighati Passenger passes by 70 major stations i.e. Ratlam New (RTMN), Namli (NLI), Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA), Jaora (JAO), Dhodhar (DOD), Kachnara (KHNR), Dalauda (DLD), Mandsor (MDS), Piplia (PIP), Malhargarh (MLG), Harkia Khal (HKL), Nimach (NMH), Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK), Jawad Road (JWO), Nimbahera (NBH), Gambhiri Road (GRF), Shambhupura (SMP), Chittaurgarh Jn (COR), Chanderiya (CNA), Bassi Berisal (BSSL), Parsoli (PSLI), Barundani (BNDI), Mandal Garh (MLGH), Shyam Pura (SMPA), Upar Mal (URML), Jalindari (JNRI), Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR), Bundi (BUDI), Thalera (THEA), Kota Jn (KOTA), Gurla Jn (GQL), Keshorai Patan (KPTN), Arnetha (ARE), Kapren (KPZ), Ghat ka Varana (GKB), Laban (LBN), Lakheri (LKE), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Amli (AMLI), Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ), Kushtala (KTA), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Ranthambhore (RNT), Mokholi (MXL), Malarna (MLZ), Nimoda (NMD), Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW), Lalpur Umri (LRU), Gangapur City (GGC), Chhoti Odai (COO), Piloda (PDZ), Khandip (KNDP), Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Hindaun City (HAN), Fateh Singhpura (FSP), Dumariya (DY), Bayana Jn (BXN), Birambad (BAMA), Bandh Bareta (BR), Naglatula (NGLT), Bansi Paharpur (BIQ), Dhana Kherli (DXK), Rupbas (RBS), Aulenda (AED), Fatehpur Sikri (FTS), Singarpur (SNPR), Kiraoli (KLB), Mirhakur (MIQ), Pathauli (PTLI), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH), Agra Fort (AF).