59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 01 2019 (14:49)

Train : 59076 Bhusaval - Surat PassengerDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: SL GN SL Type : PassengerHalt : 42 halts Duration : 11h 0m

From : BSLDeparture : 08:45 To : ST Arrival : 19:45 Zone : WR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 335 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)Dec 30 1899 8:45AM 1053CRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Bhadli (BDI)Dec 30 1899 8:59AMDec 30 1899 9:00AM1m 112.435CR1Bhadli, Maharashtra
Jalgaon Jn (JL)Dec 30 1899 9:20AMDec 30 1899 9:25AM5m 124.137CR2Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
Paldhi (PLD)Dec 30 1899 9:43AMDec 30 1899 9:45AM2m 135.353WR1425103 ., Maharashtra
Chavalkhede (CHLK)Dec 30 1899 9:58AMDec 30 1899 10:00AM2m 146.843WR1Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
Dharangaon (DXG)Dec 30 1899 10:10AMDec 30 1899 10:12AM2m 153.946WR1Dharangaon, Maharashtra
Bhone (BHNE)Dec 30 1899 10:21AMDec 30 1899 10:22AM1m 160.756WR1State Highway 185, Maharashtra
Takarkhede (TKHE)Dec 30 1899 10:29AMDec 30 1899 10:31AM2m 167.334WR1State Highway 6, Maharashtra
Amalner (AN)Dec 30 1899 10:51AMDec 30 1899 10:53AM2m 178.834WR1425401., Maharashtra
Bhortek (BRTK)Dec 30 1899 11:07AMDec 30 1899 11:09AM2m 186.853WR2Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Padse (PDP)Dec 30 1899 11:18AMDec 30 1899 11:20AM2m 194.742WR2Dhule, Maharashtra
Betawad (BEW)Dec 30 1899 11:28AMDec 30 1899 11:29AM1m 1100.358WR1State Highway 6, Maharashtra
Nardana (NDN)Dec 30 1899 11:36AMDec 30 1899 11:38AM2m 1107.137WR1425404, Maharashtra
Hol (HOL)Dec 30 1899 11:46AMDec 30 1899 11:47AM1m 111263WR1State Highway 6, Maharashtra
Sindkheda (SNK)Dec 30 1899 11:55AMDec 30 1899 11:57AM2m 1120.435WR1State Highway 11, Maharashtra
Sonshelu (SNSL)Dec 30 1899 12:07PMDec 30 1899 12:08PM1m 1126.254WR1Maharashtra 425408, Maharashtra
Vikhran (VKH)Dec 30 1899 12:14PMDec 30 1899 12:16PM2m 1131.633WR1MSH1, Maharashtra
Dondaicha (DDE)Dec 30 1899 12:31PMDec 30 1899 12:33PM2m 1139.755WR1Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
Ranala (RNL)Dec 30 1899 12:46PMDec 30 1899 12:48PM2m 1151.734WR1State Highway 6, Maharashtra
Tisi (TISI)Dec 30 1899 1:05PMDec 30 1899 1:07PM2m 1161.342WR1State Highway 7, Maharashtra
Choupale (CUE)Dec 30 1899 1:18PMDec 30 1899 1:19PM1m 116928WR1Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
Nandurbar (NDB)Dec 30 1899 1:30PMDec 30 1899 2:35PM65m 1174.1136WR1Nandurbar, Maharashtra
Dhekwad (DWD)Dec 30 1899 2:39PMDec 30 1899 2:41PM2m 1183.243WR1State Highway 5, Maharashtra
Khandbara (KBH)Dec 30 1899 3:00PMDec 30 1899 3:02PM2m 1196.753WR1Khandbara, Maharashtra
Khatgaon (KHTG)Dec 30 1899 3:12PMDec 30 1899 3:14PM2m 1205.652WR1State Highway 5, Maharashtra
Chinchpada (CPD)Dec 30 1899 3:25PMDec 30 1899 3:27PM2m 1215.166WR1Gangapur, Maharashtra
Kolde (KFF)Dec 30 1899 3:33PMDec 30 1899 3:35PM2m 1221.738WR1Gangapur, Maharashtra
Navapur (NWU)Dec 30 1899 3:51PMDec 30 1899 3:53PM2m 1231.956WR1Navapur, Maharashtra
Bhadbhunja (BBAI)Dec 30 1899 4:05PMDec 30 1899 4:07PM2m 1243.125WR1Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
Lakkad Kot (LKKD)Dec 30 1899 4:19PMDec 30 1899 4:21PM2m 1248.136WR1Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
Ukai Songadh (USD)Dec 30 1899 4:33PMDec 30 1899 4:35PM2m 1255.335WR1Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
Dosvada (DSD)Dec 30 1899 4:43PMDec 30 1899 4:44PM1m 126017WR1National Highway 6, Gujarat
Kikakui Road (KKRD)Dec 30 1899 4:53PMDec 30 1899 4:55PM2m 1262.516WR1Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
Vyara (VYA)Dec 30 1899 5:37PMDec 30 1899 5:40PM3m 127448WR1Vyara, Gujarat
Kaher (KRAI)Dec 30 1899 5:52PMDec 30 1899 5:53PM1m 1283.529WR1Gujarat 394340, Gujarat
Madhi (MID)Dec 30 1899 6:04PMDec 30 1899 6:07PM3m 1288.935WR1Madhi, Gujarat
Mangrolla (MGRL)Dec 30 1899 6:16PMDec 30 1899 6:17PM1m 1294.227WR1Pipariya, Gujarat
Timbarva (TBV)Dec 30 1899 6:23PMDec 30 1899 6:24PM1m 1296.951WR1Timberva, Gujarat
Bardoli (BIY)Dec 30 1899 6:32PMDec 30 1899 6:35PM3m 1303.741WR1Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
Gangadhara (GGAR)Dec 30 1899 6:44PMDec 30 1899 6:46PM2m 1309.938WR1Kareli, Gujarat
Bagumra (BGMR)Dec 30 1899 6:54PMDec 30 1899 6:55PM1m 1315.144WR1National Highway 6, Gujarat
Chalthan (CHM)Dec 30 1899 7:01PMDec 30 1899 7:03PM2m 1319.527WR1Kadodra, Gujarat
Udhna Jn (UDN)Dec 30 1899 7:29PMDec 30 1899 7:32PM3m 1330.918WR1Surat 394210, Gujarat
Surat (ST)Dec 30 1899 7:45PM 1334.9WR4Surat 395001, Gujarat
Bhestan (BHET)Dec 30 1899 9:50PMDec 30 1899 9:51PM1m 1344.444WR2Surat, Gujarat
Sachin (SCH)Dec 30 1899 9:58PMDec 30 1899 10:00PM2m 1349.566WR2Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
Maroli (MRL)Dec 30 1899 10:06PMDec 30 1899 10:08PM2m 1356.163WR3Maroli, Gujarat
Navsari (NVS)Dec 30 1899 10:16PMDec 30 1899 10:18PM2m 1364.546WR2Navsari, Gujarat
Vedchha (VDH)Dec 30 1899 10:29PMDec 30 1899 10:31PM2m 137341WR3Navsari, Gujarat
Ancheli (ACL)Dec 30 1899 10:36PMDec 30 1899 10:37PM1m 1376.446WR2Navsari, Gujarat
Amalsad (AML)Dec 30 1899 10:42PMDec 30 1899 10:44PM2m 1380.354WR2Amalsad, Gujarat
Bilimora Jn (BIM)Dec 30 1899 10:50PMDec 30 1899 10:52PM2m 1385.669WR2Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
Dungri (DGI)Dec 30 1899 11:00PMDec 30 1899 11:02PM2m 1394.868WR2Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
Valsad (BL)Dec 30 1899 11:10PMDec 30 1899 11:20PM10m 1403.831WR3Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
Pardi (PAD)Dec 30 1899 11:40PMDec 30 1899 11:42PM2m 1414.358WR3Valsad, Gujarat
Udvada (UVD)Dec 30 1899 11:48PMDec 30 1899 11:50PM2m 142054WR2Udvada, Gujarat
Vapi (VAPI)Dec 30 1899 12:01AMDec 30 1899 12:02AM1m 243048WR2Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
Karambeli (KEB)Dec 30 1899 12:10AMDec 30 1899 12:11AM1m 2436.449WR2Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
Bhilad (BLD)Dec 30 1899 12:17AMDec 30 1899 12:19AM2m 2441.269WR3Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
Sanjan (SJN)Dec 30 1899 12:29AMDec 30 1899 12:31AM2m 2452.852WR2Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
Umargam Road (UBR)Dec 30 1899 12:37AMDec 30 1899 12:39AM2m 2457.963WR3Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
Gholvad (GVD)Dec 30 1899 12:48AMDec 30 1899 12:50AM2m 2467.342WR3PIN 401702, Maharashtra
Dahanu Road (DRD)Dec 30 1899 1:06AMDec 30 1899 1:08AM2m 2478.557WR2Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
Vangaon (VGN)Dec 30 1899 1:21AMDec 30 1899 1:23AM2m 2490.863WRPIN - 401103, Maharashtra
Boisar (BOR)Dec 30 1899 1:32AMDec 30 1899 1:34AM2m 2500.248WR3Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
Palghar (PLG)Dec 30 1899 1:48AMDec 30 1899 1:50AM2m 2511.546WR2Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
Kelve Road (KLV)Dec 30 1899 2:01AMDec 30 1899 2:03AM2m 2519.942WR3Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
Saphale (SAH)Dec 30 1899 2:12AMDec 30 1899 2:14AM2m 2526.236WR2Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
Virar (VR)Dec 30 1899 2:41AMDec 30 1899 2:43AM2m 2542.631WR4Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
Vasai Road (BSR)Dec 30 1899 2:59AMDec 30 1899 3:01AM2m 2550.948WR5Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
Borivali (BVI)Dec 30 1899 3:23AMDec 30 1899 3:25AM2m 2568.537WR7Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
Dadar Western (DDR)Dec 30 1899 4:03AMDec 30 1899 4:05AM2m 2592.112WR5Dadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT)Dec 30 1899 4:35AM 2598WR5Mumbai 400008, Maharashtra

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger time table?

If you want to check 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Bhusaval - Surat Passenger will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 59076 timetable?

It is important to check 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Bhusaval - Surat Passenger timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Bhusaval - Surat Passenger?

Bhusaval - Surat Passenger train number is 59076.

What are the 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger running days?

The 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Surat (ST) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Bhusaval - Surat Passenger?

Class of travel available in Bhusaval - Surat Passenger is Sleeper, General and Sleeper.

What is the time of departure of 59076 from the source station?

The 59076 departs from its source station Surat (ST) at 08:45.

How much distance does Bhusaval - Surat Passenger cover?

Bhusaval - Surat Passenger covers a total distance of 335 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 59076 to reach the destination?

The 59076 takes 11h 0m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger and at what time does it arrive?

The 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger reaches its destination station Surat at 19:45 .

How many stoppages 59076 has between Bhusaval Jn and Surat?

The 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger has 72 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger take to reach Surat Railway Station?

The 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Express reach on day 2 at 19:45 to the Surat Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Bhusaval - Surat Passenger usually arrives at BSL and ST?

Bhusaval - Surat Passenger arrives on platform number at Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and platform number at Surat (ST).

How many major stations 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger crosses?

The 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger passes by 72 major stations which are Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bhadli (BDI), Jalgaon Jn (JL), Paldhi (PLD), Chavalkhede (CHLK), Dharangaon (DXG), Bhone (BHNE), Takarkhede (TKHE), Amalner (AN), Bhortek (BRTK), Padse (PDP), Betawad (BEW), Nardana (NDN), Hol (HOL), Sindkheda (SNK), Sonshelu (SNSL), Vikhran (VKH), Dondaicha (DDE), Ranala (RNL), Tisi (TISI), Choupale (CUE), Nandurbar (NDB), Dhekwad (DWD), Khandbara (KBH), Khatgaon (KHTG), Chinchpada (CPD), Kolde (KFF), Navapur (NWU), Bhadbhunja (BBAI), Lakkad Kot (LKKD), Ukai Songadh (USD), Dosvada (DSD), Kikakui Road (KKRD), Vyara (VYA), Kaher (KRAI), Madhi (MID), Mangrolla (MGRL), Timbarva (TBV), Bardoli (BIY), Gangadhara (GGAR), Bagumra (BGMR), Chalthan (CHM), Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat (ST), Bhestan (BHET), Sachin (SCH), Maroli (MRL), Navsari (NVS), Vedchha (VDH), Ancheli (ACL), Amalsad (AML), Bilimora Jn (BIM), Dungri (DGI), Valsad (BL), Pardi (PAD), Udvada (UVD), Vapi (VAPI), Karambeli (KEB), Bhilad (BLD), Sanjan (SJN), Umargam Road (UBR), Gholvad (GVD), Dahanu Road (DRD), Vangaon (VGN), Boisar (BOR), Palghar (PLG), Kelve Road (KLV), Saphale (SAH), Virar (VR), Vasai Road (BSR), Borivali (BVI), Dadar Western (DDR), Mumbai Ctrl (MMCT).