19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express Train Time Table

Get Schedule

19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express

Updated: Sep 03 2019 (14:19)

Train : 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun ExpressDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 96 halts Duration : 41h 30m

From : BDTSDeparture : 00:05 To : DDN Arrival : 17:35 +1 night Zone : WR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 1683 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bandra Trm (BDTS)00:05 10.037WR3Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
Vasai Road (BSR)01:0101:032m 136.088WR4Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
Palghar (PLG)01:3001:377m 175.452WR1Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
Vapi (VAPI)02:4902:512m 1156.954WR1Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)05:2505:272m 1301.843WR1Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
Bharuch Jn (BH)05:4005:422m 1311.184WR3Bharuch, Gujarat
Vadodara Jn (BRC)06:4506:5510m 1381.657WR2Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)06:1106:121m 1351.854WR2Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
Samlaya Jn (SMLA)07:2307:241m 1408.361WR2Vadodara, Gujarat
Samlaya Jn (SMLA)07:2307:241m 1408.361WR2Vadodara, Gujarat
Derol (DRL)07:5007:511m 1432.055WR1Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
Thandla Road (THDR)10:3710:381m 1569.964WR1457777, Madhya Pradesh
Panch Pipila (PCN)10:5110:521m 1583.752WR--SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Amargarh (AGR)11:0311:041m 1593.262WR--Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
Bamnia (BMI)11:0811:102m 1597.340WR2Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
Amargarh (AGR)11:0311:041m 1593.262WR--Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
Raoti (RTI)11:3111:321m 1615.254WR1State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Bhairongarh (BOG)11:1911:201m 1603.465WR1457772, Madhya Pradesh
Morwani (MRN)11:5011:511m 1631.323WR1Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
Ratlam Jn (RTM)12:2012:3010m 1642.552WR5Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
Bildi (BILD)11:4011:411m 1622.460WR1, Madhya Pradesh
Bangrod (BOD)12:4112:421m 1652.056WR1457001, Madhya Pradesh
Runkhera (RNH)12:5012:511m 1659.463WR--456224, Madhya Pradesh
Khachrod (KUH)13:0113:032m 1669.812WR2Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Jn (NAD)14:1014:155m 1683.573WR1Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Mahidpur Road (MEP)14:2914:312m 1700.763WCR2Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
Thuria (THUR)15:0315:052m 1732.265WCR2MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
Chau Mahla (CMU)15:1815:202m 1746.361WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Thuria (THUR)15:0315:052m 1732.265WCR2MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
Shamgarh (SGZ)15:5315:552m 1775.464WCR2,3Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Chau Mahla (CMU)15:1815:202m 1746.361WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Suwasra (SVA)15:3515:372m 1761.751WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)16:2616:282m 1808.666WCR2Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Garoth (GOH)16:0516:072m 1786.071WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)16:2616:282m 1808.666WCR2Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Jhalawar Road (JHW)16:4316:452m 1825.130WCR2326501, Rajasthan
Dara (DARA)17:3817:402m 1861.277WCR2325602, Rajasthan
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)19:4119:421m 1922.371WCR2Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
Gurla Jn (GQL)19:3119:321m 1914.552WCR2Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
Lakheri (LKE)20:1820:202m 1969.650WCR3323603, Rajasthan
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)20:3320:352m 1980.473WCR1Indargarh, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)21:0521:105m 11016.975WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)21:0521:105m 11016.975WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Gangapur City (GGC)22:1522:205m 11080.689WCR1PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
Malarna (MLZ)21:3421:351m 11046.963WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)22:4322:452m 11114.847WCR1PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)21:5121:521m 11063.744WCR2Pin-322203, Rajasthan
Hindaun City (HAN)22:5823:002m 11124.988WCR2Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)22:4322:452m 11114.847WCR1PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
Bayana Jn (BXN)23:4023:455m 11157.850WCR1Bayana, Rajasthan
Hindaun City (HAN)22:5823:002m 11124.988WCR2Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
Fateh Singhpura (FSP)23:0923:101m 11138.139WCR2Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
Bayana Jn (BXN)23:4023:455m 11157.850WCR1Bayana, Rajasthan
Mathura Jn (MTJ)02:1502:205m 21233.375NCR3Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Asaoti (AST)04:0504:072m 21328.566NR3District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
Palwal (PWL)03:5303:552m 21317.268NR--Pin ; 121102, Haryana
Faridabad (FDB)04:2704:292m 21346.326NR2PIN 121003, Haryana
Ballabh Garh (BVH)04:1604:182m 21338.552NR3PIN 121001, Haryana
Okhla (OKA)05:0205:042m 21363.710NR2Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
Tuglakabad (TKD)04:5304:552m 21356.661NR2Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
Sahibabad Jn (SBB)06:0906:112m 21383.520NR1201005, Uttar Pradesh
Okhla (OKA)05:0205:042m 21363.710NR2Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)06:3106:332m 21390.332NR1201009, Uttar Pradesh
Sahibabad Jn (SBB)06:0906:112m 21383.520NR1201005, Uttar Pradesh
Muradnagar (MUD)06:5406:562m 21407.967NR1Uttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
New Ghaziabad (GZN)06:4406:451m 21396.179NR1Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
Vapi (VAPI)02:4902:512m 1156.954WR1Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
Bilimora Jn (BIM)03:4403:462m 1201.379WR1Pin; 396321, Gujarat
Valsad (BL)03:2003:255m 1183.157WR2Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
Navsari (NVS)04:0204:042m 1222.349WR1Navsari, Gujarat
Bilimora Jn (BIM)03:4403:462m 1201.379WR1Pin; 396321, Gujarat
Surat (ST)04:4004:455m 1251.978WR1Surat 395001, Gujarat
Navsari (NVS)04:0204:042m 1222.349WR1Navsari, Gujarat
Kosamba Jn (KSB)05:0905:112m 1283.379WR1Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
Surat (ST)04:4004:455m 1251.978WR1Surat 395001, Gujarat
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)05:2505:272m 1301.843WR1Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
Kosamba Jn (KSB)05:0905:112m 1283.379WR1Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
Bharuch Jn (BH)05:4005:422m 1311.184WR3Bharuch, Gujarat
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)06:1106:121m 1351.854WR2Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
Vadodara Jn (BRC)06:4506:5510m 1381.657WR2Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
Champaner Road (CPN)07:3507:361m 1419.553WR2Panchmahal, Gujarat
Champaner Road (CPN)07:3507:361m 1419.553WR2Panchmahal, Gujarat
Kharsaliya (KRSA)08:0508:061m 1444.829WR2Panchmahal, Gujarat
Derol (DRL)07:5007:511m 1432.055WR1Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
Godhra Jn (GDA)08:2808:302m 1455.447WR2Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
Kharsaliya (KRSA)08:0508:061m 1444.829WR2Panchmahal, Gujarat
Sant Road (SAT)08:5608:571m 1475.965WR2389120, Gujarat
Godhra Jn (GDA)08:2808:302m 1455.447WR2Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
Piplod (PPD)09:0809:091m 1487.859WR2Piplod, Gujarat
Sant Road (SAT)08:5608:571m 1475.965WR2389120, Gujarat
Limkheda (LMK)09:1709:181m 1495.753WR2Limkheda, Gujarat
Piplod (PPD)09:0809:091m 1487.859WR2Piplod, Gujarat
Mangal Mahudi (MAM)09:2909:301m 1505.370WR2Dabhada, Gujarat
Limkheda (LMK)09:1709:181m 1495.753WR2Limkheda, Gujarat
Dahod (DHD)09:5009:522m 1528.649WR3Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
Mangal Mahudi (MAM)09:2909:301m 1505.370WR2Dabhada, Gujarat
Bordi (BIO)10:0510:061m 1539.359WR1National Highway 59, Gujarat
Dahod (DHD)09:5009:522m 1528.649WR3Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
Anas (ANAS)10:1410:151m 1547.279WR--Himala 389154, Gujarat
Bordi (BIO)10:0510:061m 1539.359WR1National Highway 59, Gujarat
Meghnagar (MGN)10:2610:282m 1561.754WR1Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
Anas (ANAS)10:1410:151m 1547.279WR--Himala 389154, Gujarat
Meghnagar (MGN)10:2610:282m 1561.754WR1Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
Thandla Road (THDR)10:3710:381m 1569.964WR1457777, Madhya Pradesh
Panch Pipila (PCN)10:5110:521m 1583.752WR--SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Bhairongarh (BOG)11:1911:201m 1603.465WR1457772, Madhya Pradesh
Bamnia (BMI)11:0811:102m 1597.340WR2Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
Bildi (BILD)11:4011:411m 1622.460WR1, Madhya Pradesh
Raoti (RTI)11:3111:321m 1615.254WR1State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Morwani (MRN)11:5011:511m 1631.323WR1Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
Ratlam Jn (RTM)12:2012:3010m 1642.552WR5Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
Bangrod (BOD)12:4112:421m 1652.056WR1457001, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Jn (NAD)14:1014:155m 1683.573WR1Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Runkhera (RNH)12:5012:511m 1659.463WR--456224, Madhya Pradesh
Mahidpur Road (MEP)14:2914:312m 1700.763WCR2Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
Khachrod (KUH)13:0113:032m 1669.812WR2Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
Luni Richha (LNR)14:4114:432m 1711.374WCR1Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)14:5314:552m 1723.764WCR2457114, Madhya Pradesh
Luni Richha (LNR)14:4114:432m 1711.374WCR1Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)14:5314:552m 1723.764WCR2457114, Madhya Pradesh
Suwasra (SVA)15:3515:372m 1761.751WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Garoth (GOH)16:0516:072m 1786.071WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Shamgarh (SGZ)15:5315:552m 1775.464WCR2,3Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Jhalawar Road (JHW)16:4316:452m 1825.130WCR2326501, Rajasthan
Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)17:0817:102m 1836.868WCR2Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
Morak (MKX)17:1917:212m 1847.050WCR2Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)17:0817:102m 1836.868WCR2Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)18:1018:155m 1899.812WCR1Kota, Rajasthan
Morak (MKX)17:1917:212m 1847.050WCR2Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)19:0019:2020m 1909.030WCR1Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Dara (DARA)17:3817:402m 1861.277WCR2325602, Rajasthan
Gurla Jn (GQL)19:3119:321m 1914.552WCR2Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)18:1018:155m 1899.812WCR1Kota, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)19:0019:2020m 1909.030WCR1Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Kapren (KPZ)19:5920:001m 1942.491WCR2Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)19:4119:421m 1922.371WCR2Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
Kapren (KPZ)19:5920:001m 1942.491WCR2Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Lakheri (LKE)20:1820:202m 1969.650WCR3323603, Rajasthan
Malarna (MLZ)21:3421:351m 11046.963WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)20:3320:352m 1980.473WCR1Indargarh, Rajasthan
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)21:5121:521m 11063.744WCR2Pin-322203, Rajasthan
Gangapur City (GGC)22:1522:205m 11080.689WCR1PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
Fateh Singhpura (FSP)23:0923:101m 11138.139WCR2Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)00:3500:405m 21199.821WCR4Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Mathura Jn (MTJ)02:1502:205m 21233.375NCR3Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Kosi Kalan (KSV)02:5302:552m 21274.744NCR1Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)00:3500:405m 21199.821WCR4Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Palwal (PWL)03:5303:552m 21317.268NR--Pin ; 121102, Haryana
Kosi Kalan (KSV)02:5302:552m 21274.744NCR1Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
Ballabh Garh (BVH)04:1604:182m 21338.552NR3PIN 121001, Haryana
Asaoti (AST)04:0504:072m 21328.566NR3District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
Tuglakabad (TKD)04:5304:552m 21356.661NR2Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
Faridabad (FDB)04:2704:292m 21346.326NR2PIN 121003, Haryana
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)05:2505:4015m 21367.234NR1Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)05:2505:4015m 21367.234NR1Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
New Ghaziabad (GZN)06:4406:451m 21396.179NR1Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)06:3106:332m 21390.332NR1201009, Uttar Pradesh
Modinagar (MDNR)07:0507:072m 21417.951NR1Distt Ghaziabad 201204, Uttar Pradesh
Meerut City Jn (MTC)07:3008:2050m 21437.552NR4Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Khatauli (KAT)08:5008:522m 21470.940NR1Khatauli, Uttar Pradesh
Meerut Cantt (MUT)08:2508:272m 21441.876NR1Meerut Pin Code: 250001, Uttar Pradesh
Deoband (DBD)10:4910:512m 21517.126NR1Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)09:2509:272m 21493.118NR2MuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
Roorkee (RK)13:1113:132m 21586.149NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Borivali (BVI)00:3500:405m 118.450WR6Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
Palghar (PLG)01:3001:377m 175.452WR1Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
Vasai Road (BSR)01:0101:032m 136.088WR4Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
Dahanu Road (DRD)02:1502:172m 1108.491WR1Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
Dahanu Road (DRD)02:1502:172m 1108.491WR1Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
Valsad (BL)03:2003:255m 1183.157WR2Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
Muradnagar (MUD)06:5406:562m 21407.967NR1Uttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
Meerut Cantt (MUT)08:2508:272m 21441.876NR1Meerut Pin Code: 250001, Uttar Pradesh
Modinagar (MDNR)07:0507:072m 21417.951NR1Distt Ghaziabad 201204, Uttar Pradesh
Meerut City Jn (MTC)07:3008:2050m 21437.552NR4Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)09:2509:272m 21493.118NR2MuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
Khatauli (KAT)08:5008:522m 21470.940NR1Khatauli, Uttar Pradesh
Saharanpur Jn (SRE)12:1012:4030m 21551.467NR5Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Deoband (DBD)10:4910:512m 21517.126NR1Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Laksar Jn (LRJ)13:3514:0025m 21604.163NR4Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Roorkee (RK)13:1113:132m 21586.149NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Haridwar (HW)14:3515:0530m 21631.231NR4Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Motichur (MOTC)15:1415:151m 21635.836NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Haridwar (HW)14:3515:0530m 21631.231NR4Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Raiwala Jn (RWL)15:2615:282m 21642.416NR1Pin - 249205, Uttarakhand
Motichur (MOTC)15:1415:151m 21635.836NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Doiwala (DWO)16:4416:462m 21663.124NR1Dist - Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Dehradun Terminal (DDN)17:35 21683.0-NR3Dehradun PIN 248001, Uttarakhand
Saharanpur Jn (SRE)12:1012:4030m 21551.467NR5Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Jwalapur (JWP)14:2214:242m 21627.222NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Laksar Jn (LRJ)13:3514:0025m 21604.163NR4Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Jwalapur (JWP)14:2214:242m 21627.222NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Raiwala Jn (RWL)15:2615:282m 21642.416NR1Pin - 249205, Uttarakhand
Doiwala (DWO)16:4416:462m 21663.124NR1Dist - Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Dehradun Terminal (DDN)17:35 21683.0-NR3Dehradun PIN 248001, Uttarakhand

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express time table?

If you want to check 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 19019 timetable?

It is important to check 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express?

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express train number is 19019.

What is 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express running days?

The 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Bandra Trm (BDTS) and Dehradun Terminal (DDN) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express?

Class of travel available in Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express are General, General, Sleeper, Sleeper, AC 3-tier, AC 3-tier, AC 2-tier and AC 2-tier.

What is time of departure of 19019 from the source station?

The 19019 departs from its source station Mumbai Dehradun Terminal (DDN) at 00:05.

Which is the destination station of 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express and at what time it arrives?

The 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express reaches to its destination station DDN at 17:35 +1 night.

How much distance does Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express covers?

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express covers total distance of 1683 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 19019 to reach the destination?

The 19019 takes 41h 30m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 19019 has between Bandra Trm and Dehradun Terminal?

The 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express has 193 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express take to reach Dehradun Terminal Railway Station?

The 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express Express reach on day 2 at 17:35 +1 night to the Dehradun Terminal Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express usually arrives at BDTS and DDN?

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express arrives on platform number 3 at Bandra Trm (BDTS) and at platform number 3 at Dehradun Terminal (DDN).

How many major stations does 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express crosses?

The 19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express passes by 193 major stations i.e. Bandra Trm (BDTS), Vasai Road (BSR), Palghar (PLG), Vapi (VAPI), Ankleshwar Jn (AKV), Bharuch Jn (BH), Vadodara Jn (BRC), Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG), Samlaya Jn (SMLA), Samlaya Jn (SMLA), Derol (DRL), Thandla Road (THDR), Panch Pipila (PCN), Amargarh (AGR), Bamnia (BMI), Amargarh (AGR), Raoti (RTI), Bhairongarh (BOG), Morwani (MRN), Ratlam Jn (RTM), Bildi (BILD), Bangrod (BOD), Runkhera (RNH), Khachrod (KUH), Nagda Jn (NAD), Mahidpur Road (MEP), Thuria (THUR), Chau Mahla (CMU), Thuria (THUR), Shamgarh (SGZ), Chau Mahla (CMU), Suwasra (SVA), Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Garoth (GOH), Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Jhalawar Road (JHW), Dara (DARA), Keshorai Patan (KPTN), Gurla Jn (GQL), Lakheri (LKE), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Gangapur City (GGC), Malarna (MLZ), Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW), Hindaun City (HAN), Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Bayana Jn (BXN), Hindaun City (HAN), Fateh Singhpura (FSP), Bayana Jn (BXN), Mathura Jn (MTJ), Asaoti (AST), Palwal (PWL), Faridabad (FDB), Ballabh Garh (BVH), Okhla (OKA), Tuglakabad (TKD), Sahibabad Jn (SBB), Okhla (OKA), Ghaziabad Jn (GZB), Sahibabad Jn (SBB), Muradnagar (MUD), New Ghaziabad (GZN), Vapi (VAPI), Bilimora Jn (BIM), Valsad (BL), Navsari (NVS), Bilimora Jn (BIM), Surat (ST), Navsari (NVS), Kosamba Jn (KSB), Surat (ST), Ankleshwar Jn (AKV), Kosamba Jn (KSB), Bharuch Jn (BH), Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG), Vadodara Jn (BRC), Champaner Road (CPN), Champaner Road (CPN), Kharsaliya (KRSA), Derol (DRL), Godhra Jn (GDA), Kharsaliya (KRSA), Sant Road (SAT), Godhra Jn (GDA), Piplod (PPD), Sant Road (SAT), Limkheda (LMK), Piplod (PPD), Mangal Mahudi (MAM), Limkheda (LMK), Dahod (DHD), Mangal Mahudi (MAM), Bordi (BIO), Dahod (DHD), Anas (ANAS), Bordi (BIO), Meghnagar (MGN), Anas (ANAS), Meghnagar (MGN), Thandla Road (THDR), Panch Pipila (PCN), Bhairongarh (BOG), Bamnia (BMI), Bildi (BILD), Raoti (RTI), Morwani (MRN), Ratlam Jn (RTM), Bangrod (BOD), Nagda Jn (NAD), Runkhera (RNH), Mahidpur Road (MEP), Khachrod (KUH), Luni Richha (LNR), Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Luni Richha (LNR), Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Suwasra (SVA), Garoth (GOH), Shamgarh (SGZ), Jhalawar Road (JHW), Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA), Morak (MKX), Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA), Dakaniya Talav (DKNT), Morak (MKX), Kota Jn (KOTA), Dara (DARA), Gurla Jn (GQL), Dakaniya Talav (DKNT), Kota Jn (KOTA), Kapren (KPZ), Keshorai Patan (KPTN), Kapren (KPZ), Lakheri (LKE), Malarna (MLZ), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW), Gangapur City (GGC), Fateh Singhpura (FSP), Bharatpur Jn (BTE), Mathura Jn (MTJ), Kosi Kalan (KSV), Bharatpur Jn (BTE), Palwal (PWL), Kosi Kalan (KSV), Ballabh Garh (BVH), Asaoti (AST), Tuglakabad (TKD), Faridabad (FDB), Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM), Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM), New Ghaziabad (GZN), Ghaziabad Jn (GZB), Modinagar (MDNR), Meerut City Jn (MTC), Khatauli (KAT), Meerut Cantt (MUT), Deoband (DBD), Muzaffarnagar (MOZ), Roorkee (RK), Borivali (BVI), Palghar (PLG), Vasai Road (BSR), Dahanu Road (DRD), Dahanu Road (DRD), Valsad (BL), Muradnagar (MUD), Meerut Cantt (MUT), Modinagar (MDNR), Meerut City Jn (MTC), Muzaffarnagar (MOZ), Khatauli (KAT), Saharanpur Jn (SRE), Deoband (DBD), Laksar Jn (LRJ), Roorkee (RK), Haridwar (HW), Motichur (MOTC), Haridwar (HW), Raiwala Jn (RWL), Motichur (MOTC), Doiwala (DWO), Dehradun Terminal (DDN), Saharanpur Jn (SRE), Jwalapur (JWP), Laksar Jn (LRJ), Jwalapur (JWP), Raiwala Jn (RWL), Doiwala (DWO), Dehradun Terminal (DDN).