11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Feb 06 2020 (22:10)

Train : 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN SL 3A 2A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 59 halts Duration : 28h 50m

From : KOPDeparture : 15:30 To : G Arrival : 20:20 +1 night Zone : CR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 1347 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Naini Jn (NYN)Dec 30 1899 7:40AMDec 30 1899 7:41AM1m 31735.210NCR4Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)Dec 30 1899 8:25AMDec 30 1899 8:45AM20m 31742.535NCRPrayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
Prayag Jn (PRG)Dec 30 1899 8:56AMDec 30 1899 8:58AM2m 31748.921NR2Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Phaphamau Jn (PFM)Dec 30 1899 9:16AMDec 30 1899 9:17AM1m 31755.356NR2Prayagraj PIN 211013, Uttar Pradesh
Sarai Chandi (SYC)Dec 30 1899 9:30AMDec 30 1899 9:31AM1m 31767.462NR1Dist. Prayagraj PIN 221507, Uttar Pradesh
Phulpur (PLP)Dec 30 1899 9:42AMDec 30 1899 9:43AM1m 31778.857NR1Phulpur Dist. Prayagraj PIN 212402, Uttar Pradesh
Ugrasenpur (URPR)Dec 30 1899 9:52AMDec 30 1899 9:53AM1m 31787.449NR1Janghai, Uttar Pradesh
Janghai Jn (JNH)Dec 30 1899 10:11AMDec 30 1899 10:13AM2m 3180234NRUttar Pradesh 212401, Uttar Pradesh
Sarai Kansrai (SQN)Dec 30 1899 10:22AMDec 30 1899 10:24AM2m 31807.267NRGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
Suriawan (SAW)Dec 30 1899 10:33AMDec 30 1899 10:34AM1m 31817.254NRDistrict Bhadohi 221404, Uttar Pradesh
Mondh (MOF)Dec 30 1899 10:42AMDec 30 1899 10:43AM1m 31824.435NR1District Bhadohi 221406, Uttar Pradesh
Bhadohi (BOY)Dec 30 1899 10:57AMDec 30 1899 10:58AM1m 31832.556NR1Bhadohi 221401, Uttar Pradesh
Parsipur (PRF)Dec 30 1899 11:07AMDec 30 1899 11:08AM1m 3184125NRDistrict Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
Kapseti (KEH)Dec 30 1899 11:28AMDec 30 1899 11:29AM1m 31849.316NRState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
Sewapuri (SWPR)Dec 30 1899 11:49AMDec 30 1899 11:50AM1m 31854.421NR1State Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
Varanasi Jn (BSB)Dec 30 1899 12:55PMDec 30 1899 1:10PM15m 3187720NRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
Varanasi City (BCY)Dec 30 1899 1:20PMDec 30 1899 1:22PM2m 31880.250NER1Pin;221001, Uttar Pradesh
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)Dec 30 1899 2:00PMDec 30 1899 2:02PM2m 31912.144NER4Pin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
Jakhanian (JKN)Dec 30 1899 2:41PMDec 30 1899 2:43PM2m 31940.751NERState Highway 67, Uttar Pradesh
Dullahapur (DLR)Dec 30 1899 2:53PMDec 30 1899 2:55PM2m 31949.250NERDullahapur, Uttar Pradesh
Mau Jn (MAU)Dec 30 1899 3:20PMDec 30 1899 3:25PM5m 3197032NER1Uttar Pradesh 275101, Uttar Pradesh
Indara Jn (IAA)Dec 30 1899 3:40PMDec 30 1899 3:45PM5m 3197882NERMau, Uttar Pradesh
Belthara Road (BLTR)Dec 30 1899 4:05PMDec 30 1899 4:07PM2m 32005.271NERBelthara, Uttar Pradesh
Lar Road (LRD)Dec 30 1899 4:18PMDec 30 1899 4:20PM2m 32018.238NERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
Salempur Jn (SRU)Dec 30 1899 4:35PMDec 30 1899 4:37PM2m 32027.719NER1Salempur, Uttar Pradesh
Bhatni Jn (BTT)Dec 30 1899 5:10PMDec 30 1899 5:15PM5m 3203854NERPIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)Dec 30 1899 5:38PMDec 30 1899 5:40PM2m 32058.733NERDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Dec 30 1899 7:10PM 32107.9NER6Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
CHALISGAON JN (CSN)Dec 30 1899 7:03AMDec 30 1899 9:50AM167m 2706CRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
BHORAS BUDRUKH (BFJ)Dec 30 1899 9:58AMDec 30 1899 9:59AM1m 2713CRKargaon Tanda-Chalisgaon Rd, Maharashtra
JAMDHA (JMD)Dec 30 1899 10:07AMDec 30 1899 10:09AM2m 2720CRJamda, Maharashtra
RAJMANE (RM)Dec 30 1899 10:19AMDec 30 1899 10:20AM1m 2729CRKunzar Rd, Maharashtra
MORDAD TANDA (MWK)Dec 30 1899 10:26AMDec 30 1899 10:27AM1m 2735CRState Highway 22, Maharashtra
SHIRUD (SHF)Dec 30 1899 10:35AMDec 30 1899 10:37AM2m 2742CRShirud, Maharashtra
BORVIHIR (BRVR)Dec 30 1899 10:46AMDec 30 1899 10:47AM1m 2749CRDhule, Maharashtra
MOHADI PRGN LNG (MHAD)Dec 30 1899 10:57AMDec 30 1899 10:58AM1m 2760CRTal., Maharashtra
DHULE (DHI)Dec 30 1899 11:05AM-- 2763CRDhule, Maharashtra
Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)Dec 30 1899 3:30PM 1044CR2Kolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
Valivade (VV)Dec 30 1899 3:39PMDec 30 1899 3:40PM1m 16.645CR1Valivade, Maharashtra
Rukadi (RKD)Dec 30 1899 3:49PMDec 30 1899 3:50PM1m 113.448CR1Kolhapur, Maharashtra
Hatkanagale (HTK)Dec 30 1899 3:59PMDec 30 1899 4:00PM1m 120.663CR1Dist. Kolhapur 416115, Maharashtra
Jayasingpur (JSP)Dec 30 1899 4:14PMDec 30 1899 4:15PM1m 135.335CR1Jaysingpur, Maharashtra
Miraj Jn (MRJ)Dec 30 1899 4:35PMDec 30 1899 4:40PM5m 14736CR1Miraj 416410, Maharashtra
Sangli (SLI)Dec 30 1899 4:52PMDec 30 1899 4:55PM3m 154.148CR1Sangli, Maharashtra
Bhilavdi (BVQ)Dec 30 1899 5:19PMDec 30 1899 5:20PM1m 173.558CR1Sangli, Maharashtra
Kirloskarvadi (KOV)Dec 30 1899 5:34PMDec 30 1899 5:35PM1m 187.251CR1Sangli, Maharashtra
Takari (TKR)Dec 30 1899 5:44PMDec 30 1899 5:45PM1m 194.8123CR1Sangli, Maharashtra
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR)Dec 30 1899 5:48PMDec 30 1899 5:50PM2m 110175CR1Tasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
Karad (KRD)Dec 30 1899 6:07PMDec 30 1899 6:10PM3m 1122.252CR1Dist- Satara., Maharashtra
Masur (MSR)Dec 30 1899 6:26PMDec 30 1899 6:27PM1m 1135.964CR1Satara, Maharashtra
Targaon (TAZ)Dec 30 1899 6:39PMDec 30 1899 6:40PM1m 1148.847CR1Satara, Maharashtra
Rahimatpur (RMP)Dec 30 1899 6:54PMDec 30 1899 6:55PM1m 1159.969CR1Dist. Satara, Maharashtra
Koregaon (KRG)Dec 30 1899 7:04PMDec 30 1899 7:05PM1m 1170.129CR1Koregaon, Maharashtra
Jarandeshwar (JSV)Dec 30 1899 7:39PMDec 30 1899 7:40PM1m 1188.558CR1SH 61, Maharashtra
Wathar (WTR)Dec 30 1899 7:59PMDec 30 1899 8:00PM1m 1206.848CR1Satara, Maharashtra
Lonand Jn (LNN)Dec 30 1899 8:34PMDec 30 1899 8:35PM1m 1234.133CR1Jn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
Nira (NIRA)Dec 30 1899 8:49PMDec 30 1899 8:50PM1m 1241.755CR1Dist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
Jejuri (JJR)Dec 30 1899 9:19PMDec 30 1899 9:20PM1m 1268.372CR1Dist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
Ambale (ABLE)Dec 30 1899 9:34PMDec 30 1899 9:35PM1m 1285.227CR1Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
Pune Jn (PUNE)Dec 30 1899 11:05PMDec 30 1899 11:20PM15m 1326.359CR2Pune 411001, Maharashtra
Uruli (URI)Dec 30 1899 11:49PMDec 30 1899 11:50PM1m 135563CR2Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
Kedgaon (KDG)Dec 30 1899 12:14AMDec 30 1899 12:15AM1m 2380.332CR2Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
Daund Jn (DD)Dec 30 1899 12:55AMDec 30 1899 1:10AM15m 2401.758CR3New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Ahmednagar (ANG)Dec 30 1899 2:37AMDec 30 1899 2:40AM3m 2485.859CR1Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
Belapur (BAP)Dec 30 1899 3:48AMDec 30 1899 3:50AM2m 2553.267CR1Shrirampur, Maharashtra
Puntamba Jn (PB)Dec 30 1899 4:08AMDec 30 1899 4:10AM2m 2573.269CR1Puntamba, Maharashtra
Kopargaon (KPG)Dec 30 1899 4:31AMDec 30 1899 4:33AM2m 2597.427CR1Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
Yeola (YL)Dec 30 1899 5:03AMDec 30 1899 5:05AM2m 2611.126CR1Yeola, Maharashtra
Manmad Jn (MMR)Dec 30 1899 6:10AMDec 30 1899 6:15AM5m 2639.784CRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Nandgaon (NGN)Dec 30 1899 6:33AMDec 30 1899 6:35AM2m 266590CR1423106, Maharashtra
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)Dec 30 1899 7:03AMDec 30 1899 7:05AM2m 270796CR1Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
Pachora Jn (PC)Dec 30 1899 7:33AMDec 30 1899 7:35AM2m 2751.975CR3Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
Jalgaon Jn (JL)Dec 30 1899 8:13AMDec 30 1899 8:15AM2m 2799.736CR3Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)Dec 30 1899 8:55AMDec 30 1899 9:00AM5m 2823.857CRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Bodwad (BDWD)Dec 30 1899 9:32AMDec 30 1899 9:34AM2m 2854.149CR2Bodwad, Maharashtra
Malkapur (MKU)Dec 30 1899 9:58AMDec 30 1899 10:00AM2m 2873.883CR2Malkapur, Maharashtra
Nandura (NN)Dec 30 1899 10:20AMDec 30 1899 10:22AM2m 2901.666CR2Nandura, Maharashtra
Jalamb Jn (JM)Dec 30 1899 10:33AMDec 30 1899 10:35AM2m 2913.857CR2Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
Shegaon (SEG)Dec 30 1899 10:48AMDec 30 1899 10:50AM2m 2926.256CR2Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
Akola Jn (AK)Dec 30 1899 11:30AMDec 30 1899 11:35AM5m 2963.380CR2Akola-444001, Maharashtra
Murtizapur Jn (MZR)Dec 30 1899 12:03PMDec 30 1899 12:05PM2m 21000.546CR2Murtajapur, Maharashtra
Badnera Jn (BD)Dec 30 1899 1:00PMDec 30 1899 1:05PM5m 21042.270CR1Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
Chandur (CND)Dec 30 1899 1:30PMDec 30 1899 1:32PM2m 21071.376CR2Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
Dhamangaon (DMN)Dec 30 1899 1:45PMDec 30 1899 1:47PM2m 21087.980CR2Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
Pulgaon Jn (PLO)Dec 30 1899 2:02PMDec 30 1899 2:04PM2m 21107.847CR1Pulgaon, Maharashtra
Wardha Jn (WR)Dec 30 1899 2:42PMDec 30 1899 2:45PM3m 21137.431CR1Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
Sewagram Jn (SEGM)Dec 30 1899 2:50PMDec 30 1899 2:52PM2m 2114080CR3Wardha, Maharashtra
Tuljapur (TGP)Dec 30 1899 3:08PMDec 30 1899 3:10PM2m 21161.369CR2Tuljapur, Maharashtra
Satara (STR)Dec 30 1899 7:27PMDec 30 1899 7:30PM3m 1180.951CR2415003, Maharashtra
Sindi (SNI)Dec 30 1899 3:17PMDec 30 1899 3:19PM2m 21169.460CR2Wardha, Maharashtra
Ajni (AJNI)Dec 30 1899 4:03PMDec 30 1899 4:05PM2m 21213.42CR1Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
Nagpur Jn (NGP)Dec 30 1899 5:20PMDec 30 1899 5:30PM10m 21216.319CR4PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
Itwari Jn (ITR)Dec 30 1899 5:43PMDec 30 1899 5:45PM2m 21220.437SECR6Nagpur, Maharashtra
Kamptee (KP)Dec 30 1899 6:02PMDec 30 1899 6:04PM2m 21230.887SECR1Kamptee, Maharashtra
Bhandara Road (BRD)Dec 30 1899 6:37PMDec 30 1899 6:39PM2m 21278.668SECR1State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
Tumsar Road Jn (TMR)Dec 30 1899 6:55PMDec 30 1899 6:57PM2m 21296.871SECR1Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
Tirora (TRO)Dec 30 1899 7:14PMDec 30 1899 7:16PM2m 21316.828SECR1Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
Gondia Jn (G)Dec 30 1899 8:20PM 21346.5SECR5Gondia 441614, Maharashtra
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)Dec 30 1899 8:55AMDec 30 1899 1:45PM290m 2823.873CR4Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Raver (RV)Dec 30 1899 2:13PMDec 30 1899 2:15PM2m 285894CR1Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Burhanpur (BAU)Dec 30 1899 2:28PMDec 30 1899 2:30PM2m 2878.388CR2Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
Nepanagar (NPNR)Dec 30 1899 2:48PMDec 30 1899 2:50PM2m 2904.626CR1State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
Khandwa Jn (KNW)Dec 30 1899 4:30PMDec 30 1899 4:35PM5m 2947.363CR2Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
Khirkiya (KKN)Dec 30 1899 5:41PMDec 30 1899 5:43PM2m 21023.363WCR2SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
Harda (HD)Dec 30 1899 6:13PMDec 30 1899 6:15PM2m 21055.153WCR2Harda, Madhya Pradesh
Banapura (BPF)Dec 30 1899 7:06PMDec 30 1899 7:08PM2m 21097.217WCR2hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)Dec 30 1899 9:05PMDec 30 1899 9:15PM10m 21130.756WCR1District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Sohagpur (SGP)Dec 30 1899 10:08PMDec 30 1899 10:10PM2m 21180.377WCR2Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Pipariya (PPI)Dec 30 1899 10:24PMDec 30 1899 10:26PM2m 21198.2105WCR1Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
Gadarwara (GAR)Dec 30 1899 10:54PMDec 30 1899 10:56PM2m 21247.3101WCR1Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
Kareli (KY)Dec 30 1899 11:13PMDec 30 1899 11:15PM2m 21275.973WCR1Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
Narsinghpur (NU)Dec 30 1899 11:28PMDec 30 1899 11:30PM2m 21291.760WCR1Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
Shridham (SRID)Dec 30 1899 12:01AMDec 30 1899 12:02AM1m 31322.978WCR2Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
Madan Mahal (MML)Dec 30 1899 12:40AMDec 30 1899 12:42AM2m 31372.416WCR2482002, Madhya Pradesh
Jabalpur Jn (JBP)Dec 30 1899 12:55AMDec 30 1899 1:05AM10m 31375.870WCR3Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Sihora Road (SHR)Dec 30 1899 1:38AMDec 30 1899 1:40AM2m 31414.379WCR1Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
Katni Jn (KTE)Dec 30 1899 2:20AMDec 30 1899 2:25AM5m 31466.784WCR2Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
Maihar (MYR)Dec 30 1899 3:10AMDec 30 1899 3:12AM2m 31529.665WCR1MADHYA PRADESH Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
Satna Jn (STA)Dec 30 1899 3:45AMDec 30 1899 3:55AM10m 31565.152WCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
Jaitwar (JTW)Dec 30 1899 4:18AMDec 30 1899 4:20AM2m 31585.243WCR2Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Manikpur Jn (MKP)Dec 30 1899 5:40AMDec 30 1899 5:45AM5m 31642.775NCR2Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
Dabhaura (DBR)Dec 30 1899 6:03AMDec 30 1899 6:05AM2m 31665.275NCR2Dabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
Shankargarh (SRJ)Dec 30 1899 6:31AMDec 30 1899 6:33AM2m 31697.773NCR2Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
Jasra (JSR)Dec 30 1899 6:51AMDec 30 1899 6:53AM2m 31719.520NCR1Jasra, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) time table?

If you want to check 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Maharashtra Express (PT) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 11039 timetable?

It is important to check 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Maharashtra Express (PT) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Maharashtra Express (PT)?

Maharashtra Express (PT) train number is 11039.

What are the 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) running days?

The 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) and Gondia Jn (G) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Maharashtra Express (PT)?

Class of travel available in Maharashtra Express (PT) is General, Sleeper, AC 3-tier and AC 2-tier.

What is the time of departure of 11039 from the source station?

The 11039 departs from its source station Gondia Jn (G) at 15:30.

How much distance does Maharashtra Express (PT) cover?

Maharashtra Express (PT) covers a total distance of 1347 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 11039 to reach the destination?

The 11039 takes 28h 50m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) and at what time does it arrive?

The 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) reaches its destination station Gondia Jn at 20:20 +1 night.

How many stoppages 11039 has between Kolhapur SCSMT and Gondia Jn?

The 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) has 123 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) take to reach Gondia Jn Railway Station?

The 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) Express reach on day 3 at 20:20 +1 night to the Gondia Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Maharashtra Express (PT) usually arrives at KOP and G?

Maharashtra Express (PT) arrives on platform number 4 at Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) and platform number 4 at Gondia Jn (G).

How many major stations 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) crosses?

The 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) passes by 123 major stations which are Naini Jn (NYN), Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ), Prayag Jn (PRG), Phaphamau Jn (PFM), Sarai Chandi (SYC), Phulpur (PLP), Ugrasenpur (URPR), Janghai Jn (JNH), Sarai Kansrai (SQN), Suriawan (SAW), Mondh (MOF), Bhadohi (BOY), Parsipur (PRF), Kapseti (KEH), Sewapuri (SWPR), Varanasi Jn (BSB), Varanasi City (BCY), Aunrihar Jn (ARJ), Jakhanian (JKN), Dullahapur (DLR), Mau Jn (MAU), Indara Jn (IAA), Belthara Road (BLTR), Lar Road (LRD), Salempur Jn (SRU), Bhatni Jn (BTT), Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), CHALISGAON JN (CSN), BHORAS BUDRUKH (BFJ), JAMDHA (JMD), RAJMANE (RM), MORDAD TANDA (MWK), SHIRUD (SHF), BORVIHIR (BRVR), MOHADI PRGN LNG (MHAD), DHULE (DHI), Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP), Valivade (VV), Rukadi (RKD), Hatkanagale (HTK), Jayasingpur (JSP), Miraj Jn (MRJ), Sangli (SLI), Bhilavdi (BVQ), Kirloskarvadi (KOV), Takari (TKR), Bhavani Nagar (BVNR), Karad (KRD), Masur (MSR), Targaon (TAZ), Rahimatpur (RMP), Koregaon (KRG), Jarandeshwar (JSV), Wathar (WTR), Lonand Jn (LNN), Nira (NIRA), Jejuri (JJR), Ambale (ABLE), Pune Jn (PUNE), Uruli (URI), Kedgaon (KDG), Daund Jn (DD), Ahmednagar (ANG), Belapur (BAP), Puntamba Jn (PB), Kopargaon (KPG), Yeola (YL), Manmad Jn (MMR), Nandgaon (NGN), Chalisgaon Jn (CSN), Pachora Jn (PC), Jalgaon Jn (JL), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bodwad (BDWD), Malkapur (MKU), Nandura (NN), Jalamb Jn (JM), Shegaon (SEG), Akola Jn (AK), Murtizapur Jn (MZR), Badnera Jn (BD), Chandur (CND), Dhamangaon (DMN), Pulgaon Jn (PLO), Wardha Jn (WR), Sewagram Jn (SEGM), Tuljapur (TGP), Satara (STR), Sindi (SNI), Ajni (AJNI), Nagpur Jn (NGP), Itwari Jn (ITR), Kamptee (KP), Bhandara Road (BRD), Tumsar Road Jn (TMR), Tirora (TRO), Gondia Jn (G), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Raver (RV), Burhanpur (BAU), Nepanagar (NPNR), Khandwa Jn (KNW), Khirkiya (KKN), Harda (HD), Banapura (BPF), Itarsi Jn (ET), Sohagpur (SGP), Pipariya (PPI), Gadarwara (GAR), Kareli (KY), Narsinghpur (NU), Shridham (SRID), Madan Mahal (MML), Jabalpur Jn (JBP), Sihora Road (SHR), Katni Jn (KTE), Maihar (MYR), Satna Jn (STA), Jaitwar (JTW), Manikpur Jn (MKP), Dabhaura (DBR), Shankargarh (SRJ), Jasra (JSR).