07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jun 16 (20:01)

Train : 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare SpecialDep Days: - - - - - F -

Class: 2S SL 3A 2A Type : COV-ReservedHalt : 22 halts Duration : 38h 10m

From : UBLDeparture : 18:05 To : BSB Arrival : 08:15 +2 nights Zone : SWR

Pantry/Catering : N/ADistance : 2034 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)18:05 10.053SWR--Tel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
Gadag Jn (GDG)19:1019:2010m 157.645SWR--Gadag-582101, Karnataka
Badami (BDM)20:5120:521m 1125.248SWR--Bagalkot District, Karnataka
Bagalkot Jn (BGK)21:2521:272m 1151.645SWR--Bagalkot - 587101, Karnataka
Almatti (LMT)22:1422:151m 1186.635SWR--586201, Karnataka
Vijayapura (BJP)00:0100:054m 2248.938SWR1Vijayapur-586104, Karnataka
Solapur (SUR)03:0003:055m 2358.656CR4Solapur 413001, Maharashtra
Daund Jn (DD)06:2506:305m 2545.541CR2,3New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Ahmednagar (ANG)08:3208:353m 2629.750CR1Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
Kopargaon (KPG)10:5010:533m 2741.325CR1Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
Manmad Jn (MMR)12:3512:405m 2783.567CR1,2Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)15:2515:305m 2967.662CR5Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Khandwa Jn (KNW)17:3017:355m 21091.276CR2Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)20:0020:1010m 21274.569WCR4District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Pipariya (PPI)21:0821:102m 21341.397WCR1Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
Narsinghpur (NU)22:0822:102m 21434.863WCR1Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
Jabalpur Jn (JBP)23:3023:4010m 21518.964WCR--Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Katni Jn (KTE)01:0501:105m 31609.879WCR--Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
Maihar (MYR)01:5802:002m 31672.761WCR--Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
Satna Jn (STA)02:3502:405m 31708.258WCR--Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Manikpur Jn (MKP)04:0004:022m 31785.861NCR2Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)05:3305:352m 31878.383NCR--Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Mirzapur (MZP)06:3306:352m 31958.546NCR--Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
Varanasi Jn (BSB)08:15 32034.4-NR--Pin - 221002, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special time table?

If you want to check 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 07323 timetable?

It is important to check 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special?

SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special train number is 07323.

What are the 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special running days?

The 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special runs on Fri between SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Varanasi Jn (BSB) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special?

Class of travel available in SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special is 2nd Sitting, Sleeper, AC 3-tier and AC 2-tier.

What is the time of departure of 07323 from the source station?

The 07323 departs from its source station Varanasi Jn (BSB) at 18:05.

How much distance does SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special cover?

SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special covers a total distance of 2034 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 07323 to reach the destination?

The 07323 takes 38h 10m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special and at what time does it arrive?

The 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special reaches its destination station Varanasi Jn at 08:15 +2 nights.

How many stoppages 07323 has between SSS Hubballi Jn and Varanasi Jn?

The 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special has 23 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special take to reach Varanasi Jn Railway Station?

The 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special Express reach on day 3 at 08:15 +2 nights to the Varanasi Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special usually arrives at UBL and BSB?

SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special arrives on platform number -- at SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL) and platform number -- at Varanasi Jn (BSB).

How many major stations 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special crosses?

The 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special passes by 23 major stations which are SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL), Gadag Jn (GDG), Badami (BDM), Bagalkot Jn (BGK), Almatti (LMT), Vijayapura (BJP), Solapur (SUR), Daund Jn (DD), Ahmednagar (ANG), Kopargaon (KPG), Manmad Jn (MMR), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Khandwa Jn (KNW), Itarsi Jn (ET), Pipariya (PPI), Narsinghpur (NU), Jabalpur Jn (JBP), Katni Jn (KTE), Maihar (MYR), Satna Jn (STA), Manikpur Jn (MKP), Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI), Mirzapur (MZP), Varanasi Jn (BSB).