01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Apr 19 (14:59)

Train : 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare SpecialDep Days: - - - W - - -

Class: 2S CC Type : COV-ReservedHalt : 9 halts Duration : 27h 15m

From : MUVDeparture : 18:30 To : LTT Arrival : 21:45 +1 night Zone : CR

Pantry/Catering : N/ADistance : 1494 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Banaras (MUV)18:30 10.014NER--Pin - 221103, Uttar Pradesh
Varanasi Jn (BSB)18:4518:5510m 13.625NR--Pin - 221002, Uttar Pradesh
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)22:2022:255m 1159.736NCR--Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Satna Jn (STA)02:0502:105m 2329.857WCR--Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Jabalpur Jn (JBP)05:3005:4010m 2519.170WCR--Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)09:1009:2010m 2763.555WCR--District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)14:3014:355m 21070.475CR--Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Nashik Road (NK)18:0018:022m 21327.533CR--Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
Kalyan Jn (KYN)20:5220:553m 21459.742CR--Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT)21:45 21494.3-CR--Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special time table?

If you want to check 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 01320 timetable?

It is important to check 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special?

Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special train number is 01320.

What are the 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special running days?

The 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special runs on Wed between Banaras (MUV) and Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special?

Class of travel available in Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special is 2nd Sitting and AC Chair.

What is the time of departure of 01320 from the source station?

The 01320 departs from its source station Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) at 18:30.

How much distance does Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special cover?

Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special covers a total distance of 1494 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 01320 to reach the destination?

The 01320 takes 27h 15m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special and at what time does it arrive?

The 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special reaches its destination station Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 21:45 +1 night.

How many stoppages 01320 has between Banaras and Lokmanya Tilak Trm?

The 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special has 9 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special take to reach Lokmanya Tilak Trm Railway Station?

The 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Express reach on day 2 at 21:45 +1 night to the Lokmanya Tilak Trm Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special usually arrives at MUV and LTT?

Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special arrives on platform number -- at Banaras (MUV) and platform number -- at Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT).

How many major stations 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special crosses?

The 01320 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special passes by 9 major stations which are Banaras (MUV), Varanasi Jn (BSB), Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI), Satna Jn (STA), Jabalpur Jn (JBP), Itarsi Jn (ET), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Nashik Road (NK), Kalyan Jn (KYN), Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT).