Sampark Kranti Express Trains List, Time Table and Route

46 Trains
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti SCR TPTY 05:40 NZM 18:00 +1 night 36h 20m - M - W - F - 2304 km 63 km/hr GN | SL | CC | 3A | 2A
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti SCR NZM 07:10 TPTY 21:50 +1 night 38h 40m S - - W - F - 2304 km 60 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti ECR DBG 08:25 NDLS 05:30 +1 night 21h 5m S M T W T F S 1168 km 55 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti ECR NDLS 14:15 DBG 11:15 +1 night 21h 0m S M T W T F S 1168 km 56 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti SECR DURG 12:00 NZM 09:05 +1 night 21h 5m - M - - T - S 1280 km 61 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti SECR NZM 17:25 DURG 15:10 +1 night 21h 45m S - T - - F - 1280 km 59 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti NR MAO 11:20 CDG 23:45 +1 night 36h 25m - - T W - - - 2162 km 59 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti NR CDG 02:05 MAO 14:45 +1 night 36h 40m - M - - - - S 2162 km 59 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti WR ADI 17:30 NZM 10:50 +1 night 17h 20m - M - W - F - 1074 km 62 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti WR NZM 13:55 ADI 06:05 +1 night 16h 10m - - T - T - S 1074 km 66 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti SER RNC 23:45 ANVT 20:50 +1 night 21h 5m - M - - T - - 1295 km 61 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
12826 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti SER ANVT 07:05 RNC 04:55 +1 night 21h 50m - - - W - - S 1298 km 59 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi) Sampark Kranti SWR YPR 13:55 NZM 13:00 +2 nights 47h 5m - - T - T - - 2610 km 55 km/hr GN | SL | CC | 3A | 2A | 1A
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi) (PT) Sampark Kranti SWR NZM 08:45 YPR 06:20 +2 nights 45h 35m - - - W - F - 2610 km 57 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT) Sampark Kranti SWR YPR 22:00 NZM 09:15 +2 nights 35h 15m S M - W - F S 2279 km 65 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT) Sampark Kranti SWR NZM 06:25 YPR 19:35 +1 night 37h 10m S M T - T - S 2279 km 61 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti WCR JBP 19:25 NZM 09:05 +1 night 13h 40m S - - W - F - 904 km 66 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12122 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti WCR NZM 17:25 JBP 07:25 +1 night 14h 0m - M - - T - S 904 km 65 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti WR BDTS 16:35 NZM 13:45 +1 night 21h 10m S - - W - - - 1367 km 65 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti WR NZM 21:35 BDTS 16:35 +1 night 19h 0m - M - - T - - 1367 km 72 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A
22449 Guwahati - New Delhi Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti NR GHY 06:15 NDLS 13:00 +1 night 30h 45m - - - W - - S 1901 km 62 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
22450 New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti NR NDLS 23:45 GHY 09:15 +2 nights 33h 30m S - - W - - - 1901 km 57 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti NWR DEE 22:25 JU 09:00 +1 night 10h 35m S - - W - F - 614 km 58 km/hr GN | SL | 2A | 1A
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Sampark Kranti NWR JU 19:00 DEE 05:40 +1 night 10h 40m - - T - T - S 614 km 58 km/hr GN | SL | 2A | 1A
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti SR MDU 00:45 NZM 18:00 +1 night 41h 15m S - T - - - - 2673 km 65 km/hr GN | SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 46

Frequently Asked Questions: