69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 01 2019 (17:32)

Train : 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMUDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : MEMUHalt : 30 halts Duration : 8h 0m

From : PLDDeparture : 21:30 To : UDN Arrival : 05:30 +1 night Zone : WR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 296 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Paldhi (PLD)21:30 10.063WR--425103 ., Maharashtra
Chavalkhede (CHLK)21:4121:421m 111.571WR1Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
Dharangaon (DXG)21:4821:491m 118.667WR1Pin; 425105, Maharashtra
Takarkhede (TKHE)22:0122:021m 132.058WR1State Highway 6, Maharashtra
Amalner (AN)22:1422:162m 143.548WR1425401., Maharashtra
Bhortek (BRTK)22:2622:282m 151.515WR2Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Padse (PDP)22:5923:001m 159.441WR2Dhule, Maharashtra
Nardana (NDN)23:1823:191m 171.849WR--425404, Maharashtra
Hol (HOL)23:2523:261m 176.763WR1State Highway 6, Maharashtra
Sindkheda (SNK)23:3423:351m 185.161WR1State Highway 11, Maharashtra
Vikhran (VKH)23:4623:471m 196.341WR1MSH1, Maharashtra
Dondaicha (DDE)23:5900:012m 1104.455WR1Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
Ranala (RNL)00:1400:151m 2116.457WR1State Highway 6, Maharashtra
Tisi (TISI)00:2500:261m 2126.039WR1State Highway 7, Maharashtra
Choupale (CUE)00:3800:391m 2133.728WR1Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
Nandurbar (NDB)00:5000:555m 2138.836WR--Pin; 425412, Maharashtra
Dhekwad (DWD)01:1001:111m 2147.974WR1State Highway 5, Maharashtra
Khandbara (KBH)01:2201:231m 2161.459WR1Khandbara, Maharashtra
Khatgaon (KHTG)01:3201:331m 2170.371WR1State Highway 5, Maharashtra
Chinchpada (CPD)01:4101:432m 2179.811WR1Gangapur, Maharashtra
Kolde (KFF)02:1802:191m 2186.4102WR1Gangapur, Maharashtra
Navapur (NWU)02:2502:261m 2196.675WR1Navapur, Maharashtra
Bhadbhunja (BBAI)02:3502:361m 2207.837WR1Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
Lakkad Kot (LKKD)02:4402:451m 2212.848WR1Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
Ukai Songadh (USD)02:5402:562m 2220.062WR1Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
Kikakui Road (KKRD)03:0303:041m 2227.257WR1Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
Vyara (VYA)03:1603:171m 2238.764WR1Vyara, Gujarat
Madhi (MID)03:3103:332m 2253.616WR1Madhi, Gujarat
Bardoli (BIY)04:2804:302m 2268.529WR1Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
Gangadhara (GGAR)04:4304:452m 2274.624WR--Kareli, Gujarat
Chalthan (CHM)05:0905:101m 2284.234WR--Kadodra, Gujarat
Udhna Jn (UDN)05:30 2295.6-WR--Surat 394210, Gujarat

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU time table?

If you want to check 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Paldhi - Udhna MEMU will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 69180 timetable?

It is important to check 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Paldhi - Udhna MEMU timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Paldhi - Udhna MEMU?

Paldhi - Udhna MEMU train number is 69180.

What are the 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU running days?

The 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Paldhi (PLD) and Udhna Jn (UDN) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Paldhi - Udhna MEMU?

Class of travel available in Paldhi - Udhna MEMU is General.

What is the time of departure of 69180 from the source station?

The 69180 departs from its source station Udhna Jn (UDN) at 21:30.

How much distance does Paldhi - Udhna MEMU cover?

Paldhi - Udhna MEMU covers a total distance of 296 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 69180 to reach the destination?

The 69180 takes 8h 0m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU and at what time does it arrive?

The 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU reaches its destination station Udhna Jn at 05:30 +1 night.

How many stoppages 69180 has between Paldhi and Udhna Jn?

The 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU has 31 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU take to reach Udhna Jn Railway Station?

The 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU Express reach on day 2 at 05:30 +1 night to the Udhna Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Paldhi - Udhna MEMU usually arrives at PLD and UDN?

Paldhi - Udhna MEMU arrives on platform number -- at Paldhi (PLD) and platform number -- at Udhna Jn (UDN).

How many major stations 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU crosses?

The 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU passes by 31 major stations which are Paldhi (PLD), Chavalkhede (CHLK), Dharangaon (DXG), Takarkhede (TKHE), Amalner (AN), Bhortek (BRTK), Padse (PDP), Nardana (NDN), Hol (HOL), Sindkheda (SNK), Vikhran (VKH), Dondaicha (DDE), Ranala (RNL), Tisi (TISI), Choupale (CUE), Nandurbar (NDB), Dhekwad (DWD), Khandbara (KBH), Khatgaon (KHTG), Chinchpada (CPD), Kolde (KFF), Navapur (NWU), Bhadbhunja (BBAI), Lakkad Kot (LKKD), Ukai Songadh (USD), Kikakui Road (KKRD), Vyara (VYA), Madhi (MID), Bardoli (BIY), Gangadhara (GGAR), Chalthan (CHM), Udhna Jn (UDN).