69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 01 2019 (17:26)

Train : 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMUDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : MEMUHalt : 20 halts Duration : 3h 50m

From : UDNDeparture : 06:15 To : NDB Arrival : 10:05 Zone : WR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 157 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Udhna Jn (UDN)06:15 10.057WR3Surat 394210, Gujarat
Chalthan (CHM)06:2706:292m 111.538WR--Kadodra, Gujarat
Bagumra (BGMR)06:3606:371m 115.944WR1National Highway 6, Gujarat
Gangadhara (GGAR)06:4406:451m 121.046WR--Kareli, Gujarat
Bardoli (BIY)06:5306:552m 127.245WR--Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
Timbarva (TBV)07:0407:051m 134.033WR1Timberva, Gujarat
Mangrolla (MGRL)07:1007:111m 136.745WR1Pipariya, Gujarat
Madhi (MID)07:1807:202m 142.040WR--Madhi, Gujarat
Kaher (KRAI)07:2807:291m 147.457WR2Gujarat 394340, Gujarat
Vyara (VYA)07:3907:412m 157.049WR2Vyara, Gujarat
Kikakui Road (KKRD)07:5507:561m 168.430WR1Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
Dosvada (DSD)08:0108:021m 171.040WR2National Highway 6, Gujarat
Ukai Songadh (USD)08:0908:112m 175.754WR2Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
Lakkad Kot (LKKD)08:1908:201m 182.937WR2Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
Bhadbhunja (BBAI)08:2808:291m 187.861WR2Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
Navapur (NWU)08:4008:411m 199.077WR2Navapur, Maharashtra
Kolde (KFF)08:4908:501m 1109.344WR1Gangapur, Maharashtra
Chinchpada (CPD)08:5909:001m 1115.848WR2Gangapur, Maharashtra
Khatgaon (KHTG)09:1209:131m 1125.353WR2State Highway 5, Maharashtra
Khandbara (KBH)09:2309:241m 1134.241WR2Khandbara, Maharashtra
Dhekwad (DWD)09:4409:451m 1147.827WR2State Highway 5, Maharashtra
Nandurbar (NDB)10:05 1156.8-WR3Pin; 425412, Maharashtra

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I check the 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU time table?

If you want to check the 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU time table, then just enter your train number in the input box, select your train, and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable for the Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 69177 timetable?

It is important to check 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU?

Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU train number is 69177.

What are the 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU running days?

The 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Nandurbar (NDB) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU?

Class of travel available in Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU is General.

What is the time of departure of 69177 from the source station?

The 69177 departs from its source station Nandurbar (NDB) at 06:15.

How much distance does Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU cover?

Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU covers a total distance of 157 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 69177 to reach the destination?

The 69177 takes 3h 50m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU and at what time does it arrive?

The 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU reaches its destination station Nandurbar at 10:05 .

How many stoppages 69177 has between Udhna Jn and Nandurbar?

The 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU has 21 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU take to reach Nandurbar Railway Station?

The 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU Express reach on day 1 at 10:05 to the Nandurbar Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU usually arrives at UDN and NDB?

Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU arrives on platform number 3 at Udhna Jn (UDN) and platform number 3 at Nandurbar (NDB).

How many major stations 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU crosses?

The 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU passes by 21 major stations which are Udhna Jn (UDN), Chalthan (CHM), Bagumra (BGMR), Gangadhara (GGAR), Bardoli (BIY), Timbarva (TBV), Mangrolla (MGRL), Madhi (MID), Kaher (KRAI), Vyara (VYA), Kikakui Road (KKRD), Dosvada (DSD), Ukai Songadh (USD), Lakkad Kot (LKKD), Bhadbhunja (BBAI), Navapur (NWU), Kolde (KFF), Chinchpada (CPD), Khatgaon (KHTG), Khandbara (KBH), Dhekwad (DWD), Nandurbar (NDB).