64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 02 2019 (11:41)

Train : 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMUDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : MEMUHalt : 24 halts Duration : 4h 5m

From : HRFDeparture : 05:55 To : DLI Arrival : 10:00 Zone : NR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 166 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Hathras Killah (HRF)05:55 10.034NCR1Ph :05722-242803, Uttar Pradesh
Hathras Jn (HRS)06:1106:132m 19.167NCR3Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
Sasni (SNS)06:2106:221m 118.087NCR3PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
Mandrak (MXK)06:2706:281m 125.359NCR2Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
Daud Khan (DAQ)06:3506:361m 132.261NCR2Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)06:4306:441m 139.362NCR4Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
Mahrawal (MWUE)06:5006:511m 145.656NCR1Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
Kulwa (KLA)06:5706:581m 151.268NCR2Pincode-202140., Uttar Pradesh
Somna (SOM)07:0707:081m 161.368NCR4Pincode-202143., Uttar Pradesh
Danwar (DAR)07:1707:181m 171.650NCR2Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
Kamalpur (KAMP)07:2407:251m 176.652NCR2Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
Khurja Jn (KRJ)07:3207:331m 182.757NCR1Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
Sikandarpur (SKQ)07:3907:401m 188.449NCR3Pincode-203132., Uttar Pradesh
Gangraul Halt (GNRL)07:4607:471m 193.235NCR2Pincode-203203., Uttar Pradesh
Chola (CHL)07:5407:551m 197.450NCR2Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
Wair (WAIR)08:0108:021m 1102.470NCR2Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
Dankaur (DKDE)08:1008:111m 1111.859NCR3Pincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
Ajaibpur (AJR)08:1908:201m 1119.658NCR2Pincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
Boraki (BRKY)08:2508:261m 1124.443NCR3GB Nagar 201310, Uttar Pradesh
Dadri (DER)08:3208:331m 1128.751NCR3Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
Maripat (MIU)08:4108:421m 1135.530NCR2Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)09:0209:042m 1145.345NR3,4,5201009, Uttar Pradesh
Sahibabad Jn (SBB)09:1309:141m 1152.152NR2201005, Uttar Pradesh
Vivek Vihar (VVB)09:1909:201m 1156.532NR1Delhi 110095, Delhi NCT
Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA)09:2509:261m 1159.212NR4Delhi 110032, Delhi NCT
Old Delhi Jn (DLI)10:00 1165.7-NR4Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU time table?

If you want to check 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 64581 timetable?

It is important to check 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU?

Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU train number is 64581.

What are the 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU running days?

The 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Hathras Killah (HRF) and Old Delhi Jn (DLI) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU?

Class of travel available in Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU is General.

What is the time of departure of 64581 from the source station?

The 64581 departs from its source station Old Delhi Jn (DLI) at 05:55.

How much distance does Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU cover?

Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU covers a total distance of 166 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 64581 to reach the destination?

The 64581 takes 4h 5m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU and at what time does it arrive?

The 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU reaches its destination station Old Delhi Jn at 10:00 .

How many stoppages 64581 has between Hathras Killah and Old Delhi Jn?

The 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU has 25 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU take to reach Old Delhi Jn Railway Station?

The 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU Express reach on day 1 at 10:00 to the Old Delhi Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU usually arrives at HRF and DLI?

Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU arrives on platform number 1 at Hathras Killah (HRF) and platform number 1 at Old Delhi Jn (DLI).

How many major stations 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU crosses?

The 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU passes by 25 major stations which are Hathras Killah (HRF), Hathras Jn (HRS), Sasni (SNS), Mandrak (MXK), Daud Khan (DAQ), Aligarh Jn (ALJN), Mahrawal (MWUE), Kulwa (KLA), Somna (SOM), Danwar (DAR), Kamalpur (KAMP), Khurja Jn (KRJ), Sikandarpur (SKQ), Gangraul Halt (GNRL), Chola (CHL), Wair (WAIR), Dankaur (DKDE), Ajaibpur (AJR), Boraki (BRKY), Dadri (DER), Maripat (MIU), Ghaziabad Jn (GZB), Sahibabad Jn (SBB), Vivek Vihar (VVB), Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA), Old Delhi Jn (DLI).