63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Nov 29 2020 (01:53)

Train : 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMUDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : COV-UnReservedHalt : 12 halts Duration : 1h 50m

From : SNTDeparture : 10:40 To : UDL Arrival : 12:30 Zone : ER

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 73 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Sainthia Jn (SNT)10:40 10.065ER1,2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Sainthia Jn (SNT)10:40 10.065ER1,2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Mahishadahari (MWZ)10:4710:481m 17.538ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Mahishadahari (MWZ)10:4710:481m 17.538ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Kunuri (KNRI)10:5210:531m 110.068ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Kunuri (KNRI)10:5210:531m 110.068ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Siuri (SURI)11:0111:021m 119.061ER2Pincode-731101. Telephone Number-03462 255131 / 03462 255559, West Bengal
Siuri (SURI)11:0111:021m 119.061ER2Pincode-731101. Telephone Number-03462 255131 / 03462 255559, West Bengal
Kachujor (KOX)11:1111:121m 128.153ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Kachujor (KOX)11:1111:121m 128.153ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Chinpai (CPLE)11:1611:171m 131.761ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Chinpai (CPLE)11:1611:171m 131.761ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Dubrajpur (DUJ)11:2311:241m 137.862ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Dubrajpur (DUJ)11:2311:241m 137.862ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Panchra (PCR)11:3011:311m 143.972ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Panchra (PCR)11:3011:311m 143.972ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Bhimgara (BMGA)11:3611:371m 149.946ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Bhimgara (BMGA)11:3611:371m 149.946ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Pandabeswar (PAW)11:4111:421m 153.056ER2Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Pandabeswar (PAW)11:4111:421m 153.056ER2Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Ukhra (UKA)11:5111:521m 161.434ER1Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Ukhra (UKA)11:5111:521m 161.434ER1Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Siduli (SXD)11:5611:571m 163.753ER--Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Siduli (SXD)11:5611:571m 163.753ER--Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Kajoragram (KJME)12:0212:031m 168.111ER1Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Kajoragram (KJME)12:0212:031m 168.111ER1Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Andal Jn (UDL)12:30 172.9-ER6Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Andal Jn (UDL)12:30 172.9-ER6Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I check the 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU time table?

If you want to check the 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU time table, then just enter your train number in the input box, select your train, and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable for the Sainthia - Andal MEMU will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 63534 timetable?

It is important to check 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Sainthia - Andal MEMU timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Sainthia - Andal MEMU?

Sainthia - Andal MEMU train number is 63534.

What are the 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU running days?

The 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Sainthia Jn (SNT) and Andal Jn (UDL) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Sainthia - Andal MEMU?

Class of travel available in Sainthia - Andal MEMU is General.

What is the time of departure of 63534 from the source station?

The 63534 departs from its source station Andal Jn (UDL) at 10:40.

How much distance does Sainthia - Andal MEMU cover?

Sainthia - Andal MEMU covers a total distance of 73 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 63534 to reach the destination?

The 63534 takes 1h 50m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU and at what time does it arrive?

The 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU reaches its destination station Andal Jn at 12:30 .

How many stoppages 63534 has between Sainthia Jn and Andal Jn?

The 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU has 27 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU take to reach Andal Jn Railway Station?

The 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU Express reach on day 1 at 12:30 to the Andal Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Sainthia - Andal MEMU usually arrives at SNT and UDL?

Sainthia - Andal MEMU arrives on platform number 1,2 at Sainthia Jn (SNT) and platform number 6 at Andal Jn (UDL).

How many major stations 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU crosses?

The 63534 Sainthia - Andal MEMU passes by 27 major stations which are Sainthia Jn (SNT), Sainthia Jn (SNT), Mahishadahari (MWZ), Mahishadahari (MWZ), Kunuri (KNRI), Kunuri (KNRI), Siuri (SURI), Siuri (SURI), Kachujor (KOX), Kachujor (KOX), Chinpai (CPLE), Chinpai (CPLE), Dubrajpur (DUJ), Dubrajpur (DUJ), Panchra (PCR), Panchra (PCR), Bhimgara (BMGA), Bhimgara (BMGA), Pandabeswar (PAW), Pandabeswar (PAW), Ukhra (UKA), Ukhra (UKA), Siduli (SXD), Siduli (SXD), Kajoragram (KJME), Kajoragram (KJME), Andal Jn (UDL), Andal Jn (UDL).