59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Dec 26 2019 (12:32)

Train : 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 60 halts Duration : 15h 0m

From : KOTADeparture : 10:00 To : BRC Arrival : 01:00 +1 night Zone : WCR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 527 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Mahidpur Road (MEP)14:4414:451m 1208.38WCR1Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
Berawanya (BRNA)16:1316:141m 1233.458WR--Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Jn (NAD)16:0016:055m 1225.460WR2Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Khachrod (KUH)16:2016:222m 1239.245WR1Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
Berawanya (BRNA)16:1316:141m 1233.458WR--Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Runkhera (RNH)16:3616:371m 1249.656WR--456224, Madhya Pradesh
Khachrod (KUH)16:2016:222m 1239.245WR1Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
Bangrod (BOD)16:4516:461m 1257.030WR2457001, Madhya Pradesh
Runkhera (RNH)16:3616:371m 1249.656WR--456224, Madhya Pradesh
Morwani (MRN)17:4317:441m 1277.667WR1Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
Ratlam Jn (RTM)17:0517:3025m 1266.551WR6Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
Bildi (BILD)17:5217:531m 1286.661WR1, Madhya Pradesh
Morwani (MRN)17:4317:441m 1277.667WR1Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
Raoti (RTI)18:0018:011m 1293.765WR1State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Bildi (BILD)17:5217:531m 1286.661WR1, Madhya Pradesh
Bhairongarh (BOG)18:1218:131m 1305.660WR1457772, Madhya Pradesh
Raoti (RTI)18:0018:011m 1293.765WR1State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Bamnia (BMI)18:1918:212m 1311.636WR1Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
Bhairongarh (BOG)18:1218:131m 1305.660WR1457772, Madhya Pradesh
Amargarh (AGR)18:2818:291m 1315.852WR--Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
Kota Jn (KOTA)10:00 10.026WCR3Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)10:2110:232m 19.259WCR2Kota, Rajasthan
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)10:2110:232m 19.259WCR2Kota, Rajasthan
Dadhdevi (DDV)10:3010:311m 116.159WCR2,3NH 12, Rajasthan
Dadhdevi (DDV)10:3010:311m 116.159WCR2,3NH 12, Rajasthan
Alniya (ALNI)10:3810:391m 122.955WCR2Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
Alniya (ALNI)10:3810:391m 122.955WCR2Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
Ravtha Road (RDT)10:5210:531m 134.865WCR2National Highway 12, Rajasthan
Ravtha Road (RDT)10:5210:531m 134.865WCR2National Highway 12, Rajasthan
Dara (DARA)11:0511:061m 147.852WCR1325602, Rajasthan
Dara (DARA)11:0511:061m 147.852WCR1325602, Rajasthan
Kanwalpura (KIW)11:1611:171m 156.448WCR1326517, Rajasthan
Kanwalpura (KIW)11:1611:171m 156.448WCR1326517, Rajasthan
Morak (MKX)11:2411:251m 162.062WCR1Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
Morak (MKX)11:2411:251m 162.062WCR1Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
Jhalawar Road (JHW)11:5111:521m 183.954WCR1326501, Rajasthan
Jhalawar Road (JHW)11:5111:521m 183.954WCR1326501, Rajasthan
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)12:1012:155m 1100.476WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Dhuankheri (DKRA)11:5912:001m 190.261WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)12:1012:155m 1100.476WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Garoth (GOH)12:3912:401m 1123.064WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Shamgarh (SGZ)12:5013:0010m 1133.655WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Nathukheri (NKH)13:2413:251m 1153.053WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Suwasra (SVA)13:1513:172m 1147.348WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Chau Mahla (CMU)13:3613:382m 1162.745WCR2,3Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Nathukheri (NKH)13:2413:251m 1153.053WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Talavli (TLZ)13:4513:461m 1167.959WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Chau Mahla (CMU)13:3613:382m 1162.745WCR2,3Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)14:0914:101m 1185.353WCR1457114, Madhya Pradesh
Thuria (THUR)13:5513:561m 1176.839WCR1MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
Mahidpur Road (MEP)14:4414:451m 1208.38WCR1Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
Luni Richha (LNR)14:2414:251m 1197.733WCR2Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
Rohal Khurd (RLK)15:3415:351m 1214.925WCR2Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
Bamnia (BMI)18:1918:212m 1311.636WR1Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
Bajrangarh (BJG)18:4818:491m 1332.252WR--473249, Madhya Pradesh
Panch Pipila (PCN)18:4018:411m 1325.359WR--SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Meghnagar (MGN)19:0519:072m 1347.362WR2Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
Thandla Road (THDR)18:5718:581m 1339.170WR--457777, Madhya Pradesh
Meghnagar (MGN)19:0519:072m 1347.362WR2Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
Anas (ANAS)19:2119:221m 1361.879WR--Himala 389154, Gujarat
Rentia (RET)20:0820:091m 1385.419WR--Dahod, Gujarat
Dahod (DHD)19:4319:452m 1380.413WR1Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
Usra (USRA)20:3520:361m 1398.241WR--Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
Jekot (JKT)20:2620:271m 1390.856WR--389180, Gujarat
Usra (USRA)20:3520:361m 1398.241WR--Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
Piplod (PPD)21:0521:061m 1421.280WR--Piplod, Gujarat
Limkheda (LMK)20:5620:571m 1413.359WR--Limkheda, Gujarat
Piplod (PPD)21:0521:061m 1421.280WR--Piplod, Gujarat
Sant Road (SAT)21:1521:161m 1433.160WR--389120, Gujarat
Godhra Jn (GDA)22:2822:302m 1453.616WR1Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
Kansudhi (KIZ)21:3321:341m 1449.05WR--Godhra, Gujarat
Derol (DRL)23:2123:221m 1477.026WR3Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
Godhra Jn (GDA)22:2822:302m 1453.616WR1Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
Bakrol (BKRL)23:3723:381m 1483.551WR--Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
Kharsaliya (KRSA)23:0923:101m 1464.270WR--Panchmahal, Gujarat
Champaner Road (CPN)23:4523:461m 1489.549WR--Panchmahal, Gujarat
Derol (DRL)23:2123:221m 1477.026WR3Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
Lotana (LAN)23:5323:541m 1495.248WR--SH 150, Gujarat
Bakrol (BKRL)23:3723:381m 1483.551WR--Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
Samlaya Jn (SMLA)00:0100:021m 2500.723WR--Vadodara, Gujarat
Champaner Road (CPN)23:4523:461m 1489.549WR--Panchmahal, Gujarat
Alindra Road (AIR)00:1700:181m 2506.549WR--Alindra, Gujarat
Lotana (LAN)23:5323:541m 1495.248WR--SH 150, Gujarat
Kota Jn (KOTA)10:00 10.026WCR3Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)11:3511:405m 172.264WCR1Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)11:3511:405m 172.264WCR1Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
Dhuankheri (DKRA)11:5912:001m 190.261WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Kurlasi (KRLS)12:2512:261m 1113.046WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Kurlasi (KRLS)12:2512:261m 1113.046WCR2Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Shamgarh (SGZ)12:5013:0010m 1133.655WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Garoth (GOH)12:3912:401m 1123.064WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Suwasra (SVA)13:1513:172m 1147.348WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Thuria (THUR)13:5513:561m 1176.839WCR1MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
Talavli (TLZ)13:4513:461m 1167.959WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Luni Richha (LNR)14:2414:251m 1197.733WCR2Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)14:0914:101m 1185.353WCR1457114, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Jn (NAD)16:0016:055m 1225.460WR2Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Rohal Khurd (RLK)15:3415:351m 1214.925WCR2Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
Ratlam Jn (RTM)17:0517:3025m 1266.551WR6Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
Bangrod (BOD)16:4516:461m 1257.030WR2457001, Madhya Pradesh
Panch Pipila (PCN)18:4018:411m 1325.359WR--SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
Amargarh (AGR)18:2818:291m 1315.852WR--Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
Thandla Road (THDR)18:5718:581m 1339.170WR--457777, Madhya Pradesh
Bajrangarh (BJG)18:4818:491m 1332.252WR--473249, Madhya Pradesh
Anas (ANAS)19:2119:221m 1361.879WR--Himala 389154, Gujarat
Bordi (BIO)19:2819:291m 1369.746WR1National Highway 59, Gujarat
Dahod (DHD)19:4319:452m 1380.413WR1Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
Bordi (BIO)19:2819:291m 1369.746WR1National Highway 59, Gujarat
Jekot (JKT)20:2620:271m 1390.856WR--389180, Gujarat
Rentia (RET)20:0820:091m 1385.419WR--Dahod, Gujarat
Mangal Mahudi (MAM)20:4420:451m 1403.753WR--Dabhada, Gujarat
Limkheda (LMK)20:5620:571m 1413.359WR--Limkheda, Gujarat
Mangal Mahudi (MAM)20:4420:451m 1403.753WR--Dabhada, Gujarat
Sant Road (SAT)21:1521:161m 1433.160WR--389120, Gujarat
Chanchelav (CCL)21:2521:261m 1442.059WR--NH 59, Gujarat
Kansudhi (KIZ)21:3321:341m 1449.05WR--Godhra, Gujarat
Chanchelav (CCL)21:2521:261m 1442.059WR--NH 59, Gujarat
Kharsaliya (KRSA)23:0923:101m 1464.270WR--Panchmahal, Gujarat
Samlaya Jn (SMLA)00:0100:021m 2500.723WR--Vadodara, Gujarat
Alindra Road (AIR)00:1700:181m 2506.549WR--Alindra, Gujarat
Pilol (PIO)00:2600:271m 2513.026WR--Manjusar, Gujarat
Vadodara Jn (BRC)01:00 2527.3-WR7Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
Pilol (PIO)00:2600:271m 2513.026WR--Manjusar, Gujarat
Vadodara Jn (BRC)01:00 2527.3-WR7Vadodara 390005, Gujarat

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 59832 timetable?

It is important to check 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved)?

Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 59832.

What is 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Vadodara Jn (BRC) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) are General.

What is time of departure of 59832 from the source station?

The 59832 departs from its source station Mumbai Vadodara Jn (BRC) at 10:00.

Which is the destination station of 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time it arrives?

The 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) reaches to its destination station BRC at 01:00 +1 night.

How much distance does Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) covers?

Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) covers total distance of 527 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 59832 to reach the destination?

The 59832 takes 15h 0m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 59832 has between Kota Jn and Vadodara Jn?

The 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) has 123 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Vadodara Jn Railway Station?

The 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 2 at 01:00 +1 night to the Vadodara Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at KOTA and BRC?

Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 1 at Kota Jn (KOTA) and at platform number 1 at Vadodara Jn (BRC).

How many major stations does 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 123 major stations i.e. Mahidpur Road (MEP), Berawanya (BRNA), Nagda Jn (NAD), Khachrod (KUH), Berawanya (BRNA), Runkhera (RNH), Khachrod (KUH), Bangrod (BOD), Runkhera (RNH), Morwani (MRN), Ratlam Jn (RTM), Bildi (BILD), Morwani (MRN), Raoti (RTI), Bildi (BILD), Bhairongarh (BOG), Raoti (RTI), Bamnia (BMI), Bhairongarh (BOG), Amargarh (AGR), Kota Jn (KOTA), Dakaniya Talav (DKNT), Dakaniya Talav (DKNT), Dadhdevi (DDV), Dadhdevi (DDV), Alniya (ALNI), Alniya (ALNI), Ravtha Road (RDT), Ravtha Road (RDT), Dara (DARA), Dara (DARA), Kanwalpura (KIW), Kanwalpura (KIW), Morak (MKX), Morak (MKX), Jhalawar Road (JHW), Jhalawar Road (JHW), Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Dhuankheri (DKRA), Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Garoth (GOH), Shamgarh (SGZ), Nathukheri (NKH), Suwasra (SVA), Chau Mahla (CMU), Nathukheri (NKH), Talavli (TLZ), Chau Mahla (CMU), Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Thuria (THUR), Mahidpur Road (MEP), Luni Richha (LNR), Rohal Khurd (RLK), Bamnia (BMI), Bajrangarh (BJG), Panch Pipila (PCN), Meghnagar (MGN), Thandla Road (THDR), Meghnagar (MGN), Anas (ANAS), Rentia (RET), Dahod (DHD), Usra (USRA), Jekot (JKT), Usra (USRA), Piplod (PPD), Limkheda (LMK), Piplod (PPD), Sant Road (SAT), Godhra Jn (GDA), Kansudhi (KIZ), Derol (DRL), Godhra Jn (GDA), Bakrol (BKRL), Kharsaliya (KRSA), Champaner Road (CPN), Derol (DRL), Lotana (LAN), Bakrol (BKRL), Samlaya Jn (SMLA), Champaner Road (CPN), Alindra Road (AIR), Lotana (LAN), Kota Jn (KOTA), Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA), Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA), Dhuankheri (DKRA), Kurlasi (KRLS), Kurlasi (KRLS), Shamgarh (SGZ), Garoth (GOH), Suwasra (SVA), Thuria (THUR), Talavli (TLZ), Luni Richha (LNR), Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Nagda Jn (NAD), Rohal Khurd (RLK), Ratlam Jn (RTM), Bangrod (BOD), Panch Pipila (PCN), Amargarh (AGR), Thandla Road (THDR), Bajrangarh (BJG), Anas (ANAS), Bordi (BIO), Dahod (DHD), Bordi (BIO), Jekot (JKT), Rentia (RET), Mangal Mahudi (MAM), Limkheda (LMK), Mangal Mahudi (MAM), Sant Road (SAT), Chanchelav (CCL), Kansudhi (KIZ), Chanchelav (CCL), Kharsaliya (KRSA), Samlaya Jn (SMLA), Alindra Road (AIR), Pilol (PIO), Vadodara Jn (BRC), Pilol (PIO), Vadodara Jn (BRC).