59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 03 2019 (10:06)

Train : 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 8 halts Duration : 1h 45m

From : SOGDeparture : 04:25 To : APH Arrival : 06:10 Zone : NWR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 77 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Suratgarh Jn (SOG)04:25 10.035NWR3,4Suratgarh PIN - 335804, Rajasthan
Bhagwan Sar (BNSR)04:3404:351m 15.357NWR2Bhagwan Sar, Rajasthan
Sardargarh (SRZ)04:4704:481m 116.648NWR1Vijaynagar Suratgarh Rd, Rajasthan
Sarupsar Jn (SRPR)04:5404:562m 121.541NWR17 Gb-A, Rajasthan
Raghunathgarh (RGNH)05:0605:071m 128.251NWR1MDR 103, Rajasthan
Kalyankot (KYNT)05:1505:161m 135.056NWR1Kalyankot, Rajasthan
Sri Vijaynagar (SBNR)05:2505:272m 143.560NWR1Vijaynagar, Rajasthan
Ramsinghpur (RMSR)05:4305:452m 159.649NWR1Ramsinghpur, Rajasthan
Berore (BROR)05:5605:571m 168.641NWR1Sri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Anupgarh (APH)06:10 177.5-NWR1Sri Ganganagar district, Rajasthan

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 59732 timetable?

It is important to check 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved)?

Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 59732.

What are the 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Suratgarh Jn (SOG) and Anupgarh (APH) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) is General.

What is the time of departure of 59732 from the source station?

The 59732 departs from its source station Anupgarh (APH) at 04:25.

How much distance does Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) cover?

Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) covers a total distance of 77 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 59732 to reach the destination?

The 59732 takes 1h 45m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time does it arrive?

The 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) reaches its destination station Anupgarh at 06:10 .

How many stoppages 59732 has between Suratgarh Jn and Anupgarh?

The 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Anupgarh Railway Station?

The 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 1 at 06:10 to the Anupgarh Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at SOG and APH?

Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 3,4 at Suratgarh Jn (SOG) and platform number 3,4 at Anupgarh (APH).

How many major stations 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 59732 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 9 major stations which are Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Bhagwan Sar (BNSR), Sardargarh (SRZ), Sarupsar Jn (SRPR), Raghunathgarh (RGNH), Kalyankot (KYNT), Sri Vijaynagar (SBNR), Ramsinghpur (RMSR), Berore (BROR), Anupgarh (APH).