59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Feb 27 2020 (20:20)

Train : 59386 Penchvalley Fast PassengerDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN SL 3A Type : PassengerHalt : 45 halts Duration : 16h 10m

From : CWADeparture : 21:05 To : INDB Arrival : 13:15 +1 night Zone : WR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 554 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Chhindwara Jn (CWA)Dec 30 1899 9:05PM 1037SECR1Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Gangiwara (GNW)Dec 30 1899 9:26PMDec 30 1899 9:27PM1m 11339CR1Madhya Pradesh 480001, Madhya Pradesh
Khirsadoh (KUX)Dec 30 1899 9:47PMDec 30 1899 9:48PM1m 126.125CRPIN - 480441, Madhya Pradesh
Parasia (PUX)Dec 30 1899 9:54PMDec 30 1899 9:56PM2m 128.637CR1Dongar Parasia Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Iklehra (IKR)Dec 30 1899 10:06PMDec 30 1899 10:07PM1m 134.830CR1Dongar Parasia Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Palachauri (PCLI)Dec 30 1899 10:16PMDec 30 1899 10:17PM1m 139.444CR1Dongar Parasia Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Junnor Deo (JNO)Dec 30 1899 10:28PMDec 30 1899 10:29PM1m 147.543CR1Dongar Parasia Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Hirdagarh (HRG)Dec 30 1899 10:43PMDec 30 1899 10:44PM1m 157.542CRDongar Parasia Distt.- Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Markadhana (MKDN)Dec 30 1899 10:52PMDec 30 1899 10:53PM1m 163.150CR1Nayagaon, Madhya Pradesh
Nawegaon (NVG)Dec 30 1899 11:04PMDec 30 1899 11:05PM1m 172.244CR1Distt.- Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Barelipar (BQM)Dec 30 1899 11:14PMDec 30 1899 11:15PM1m 178.961CR1Distt.- Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Bordhai (BXY)Dec 30 1899 11:24PMDec 30 1899 11:25PM1m 188.157CR1PIN - 460554, Madhya Pradesh
Barchi Road (BCRD)Dec 30 1899 11:32PMDec 30 1899 11:33PM1m 194.850CR1Madhya Pradesh 460554, Madhya Pradesh
Jambara (JMV)Dec 30 1899 11:41PMDec 30 1899 11:42PM1m 1101.419CR1460554, Madhya Pradesh
Amla Jn (AMLA)Dec 30 1899 12:25AMDec 30 1899 12:40AM15m 2115.167CR4Distt. Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Barsali (BYS)Dec 30 1899 12:49AMDec 30 1899 12:50AM1m 2125.144CR2Distt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Malkapur Road (MALK)Dec 30 1899 12:59AMDec 30 1899 1:00AM1m 2131.843CR1460004, Madhya Pradesh
Betul (BZU)Dec 30 1899 1:09AMDec 30 1899 1:10AM1m 2138.240CRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
Maramjhiri (MJY)Dec 30 1899 1:23AMDec 30 1899 1:24AM1m 2146.853CRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
Ghoradongri (GDYA)Dec 30 1899 1:56AMDec 30 1899 1:57AM1m 2174.858CR1PIN - 460443, Madhya Pradesh
Barbatpur (BBTR)Dec 30 1899 2:09AMDec 30 1899 2:10AM1m 2186.435CR460440, Madhya Pradesh
Dhodramohar (DOH)Dec 30 1899 2:29AMDec 30 1899 2:30AM1m 2197.530CR2460440, Madhya Pradesh
Kala Akhar (KQE)Dec 30 1899 2:59AMDec 30 1899 3:00AM1m 2212.249CRPIN - 461111, Madhya Pradesh
Saheli (SAHL)Dec 30 1899 3:08AMDec 30 1899 3:10AM2m 2218.88CR1Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
Taku (TAKU)Dec 30 1899 3:39AMDec 30 1899 3:40AM1m 2222.818CR1Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
Kiratgarh (KRTH)Dec 30 1899 4:19AMDec 30 1899 4:20AM1m 2234.510CRItarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)Dec 30 1899 5:25AMDec 30 1899 5:45AM20m 2245.246WCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Powarkheda (PRKD)Dec 30 1899 5:56AMDec 30 1899 5:57AM1m 2253.658WCR2District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Hoshangabad (HBD)Dec 30 1899 6:07AMDec 30 1899 6:09AM2m 2263.342WCR1Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Budni (BNI)Dec 30 1899 6:19AMDec 30 1899 6:20AM1m 2270.331WCR2District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
Barkhera (BKA)Dec 30 1899 6:57AMDec 30 1899 6:58AM1m 2289.769WCR2Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)Dec 30 1899 7:08AMDec 30 1899 7:10AM2m 2301.273WCR2Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
Mandi Dip (MDDP)Dec 30 1899 7:21AMDec 30 1899 7:23AM2m 2314.775WCR1Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Misrod (MSO)Dec 30 1899 7:31AMDec 30 1899 7:32AM1m 2324.610WCR1Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
HabibGanj (HBJ)Dec 30 1899 8:08AMDec 30 1899 8:10AM2m 2330.915WCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)Dec 30 1899 8:35AMDec 30 1899 8:45AM10m 2337.120WCR6462001, Madhya Pradesh
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)Dec 30 1899 9:15AMDec 30 1899 9:17AM2m 2347.374WCR1Bhopal - 462030, Madhya Pradesh
Sehore (SEH)Dec 30 1899 9:40AMDec 30 1899 9:42AM2m 2375.765WR1MP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
Kalapipal (KPP)Dec 30 1899 10:09AMDec 30 1899 10:10AM1m 2404.763WR2District shajapur pin 465337, Madhya Pradesh
Shujalpur (SJP)Dec 30 1899 10:22AMDec 30 1899 10:24AM2m 2417.360WR1district Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Akodia (AKD)Dec 30 1899 10:37AMDec 30 1899 10:38AM1m 2430.460WR2District Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Kali Sindh (KSH)Dec 30 1899 10:56AMDec 30 1899 10:57AM1m 2448.361WR2Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Berchha (BCH)Dec 30 1899 11:09AMDec 30 1899 11:10AM1m 2460.447WR2Berchha, Madhya Pradesh
Maksi Jn (MKC)Dec 30 1899 11:34AMDec 30 1899 11:36AM2m 2479.361WR2Maksi Dist.Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Ranyal Jasmiya (RCJ)Dec 30 1899 11:51AMDec 30 1899 11:52AM1m 2494.553WR1Devas, Madhya Pradesh
Dewas Jn (DWX)Dec 30 1899 12:16PMDec 30 1899 12:18PM2m 2515.541WR1Dewas - 455001, Madhya Pradesh
Indore Jn (INDB)Dec 30 1899 1:15PM 2554.4WR3Indore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)Dec 30 1899 5:25AMDec 30 1899 11:50AM385m 2245.264WCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Vidisha (BHS)Dec 30 1899 2:33PMDec 30 1899 2:35PM2m 2390.485WCR1Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)Dec 30 1899 3:03PMDec 30 1899 3:05PM2m 243039WCR1District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Bina Jn (BINA)Dec 30 1899 4:15PMDec 30 1899 4:20PM5m 2475.786WCR2PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
Lalitpur Jn (LAR)Dec 30 1899 5:04PMDec 30 1899 5:06PM2m 2538.593NCR3Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Babina (BAB)Dec 30 1899 5:48PMDec 30 1899 5:50PM2m 2603.728NCR2Babina, Uttar Pradesh
Jhansi Jn (JHS)Dec 30 1899 6:45PMDec 30 1899 6:50PM5m 2628.954NCR1Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
Chirgaon (CGN)Dec 30 1899 7:25PMDec 30 1899 7:27PM2m 2660.6102NCR1Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
Ait Jn (AIT)Dec 30 1899 8:01PMDec 30 1899 8:03PM2m 2718.249NCR1Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
Orai (ORAI)Dec 30 1899 8:33PMDec 30 1899 8:35PM2m 2742.849NCR1Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
Kalpi (KPI)Dec 30 1899 9:16PMDec 30 1899 9:18PM2m 2776.267NCR1Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
Pokhrayan (PHN)Dec 30 1899 9:31PMDec 30 1899 9:33PM2m 2790.725NCR1Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
Bhimsen Jn (BZM)Dec 30 1899 11:21PMDec 30 1899 11:23PM2m 2835.218NCR1Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)Dec 30 1899 12:10AMDec 30 1899 12:20AM10m 3849.248NCR7KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
Unnao Jn (ON)Dec 30 1899 12:42AMDec 30 1899 12:44AM2m 3866.855NR2209801, Uttar Pradesh
Aishbagh (ASH)Dec 30 1899 1:42AMDec 30 1899 1:52AM10m 3920.335NERLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Badshahnagar (BNZ)Dec 30 1899 2:07AMDec 30 1899 2:09AM2m 3929.241NERUttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
Barabanki Jn (BBK)Dec 30 1899 2:45AMDec 30 1899 2:47AM2m 3953.679NR4NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Gonda Jn (GD)Dec 30 1899 3:55AMDec 30 1899 4:00AM5m 31042.860NER2Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
Mankapur Jn (MUR)Dec 30 1899 4:28AMDec 30 1899 4:30AM2m 31070.781NER1District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Babhnan (BV)Dec 30 1899 4:52AMDec 30 1899 4:54AM2m 31100.651NER2District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Basti (BST)Dec 30 1899 5:30AMDec 30 1899 5:33AM3m 31131.257NER3Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
Khalilabad (KLD)Dec 30 1899 6:04AMDec 30 1899 6:06AM2m 31160.834NER2Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Dec 30 1899 7:05AM 31194.7NER4Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I check the 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger time table?

If you want to check the 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger time table, then just enter your train number in the input box, select your train, and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable for the Penchvalley Fast Passenger will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 59386 timetable?

It is important to check 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Penchvalley Fast Passenger timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Penchvalley Fast Passenger?

Penchvalley Fast Passenger train number is 59386.

What are the 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger running days?

The 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Chhindwara Jn (CWA) and Indore Jn (INDB) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Penchvalley Fast Passenger?

Class of travel available in Penchvalley Fast Passenger is General, Sleeper and AC 3-tier.

What is the time of departure of 59386 from the source station?

The 59386 departs from its source station Indore Jn (INDB) at 21:05.

How much distance does Penchvalley Fast Passenger cover?

Penchvalley Fast Passenger covers a total distance of 554 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 59386 to reach the destination?

The 59386 takes 16h 10m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger and at what time does it arrive?

The 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger reaches its destination station Indore Jn at 13:15 +1 night.

How many stoppages 59386 has between Chhindwara Jn and Indore Jn?

The 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger has 70 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger take to reach Indore Jn Railway Station?

The 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger Express reach on day 3 at 13:15 +1 night to the Indore Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Penchvalley Fast Passenger usually arrives at CWA and INDB?

Penchvalley Fast Passenger arrives on platform number 1 at Chhindwara Jn (CWA) and platform number 4 at Indore Jn (INDB).

How many major stations 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger crosses?

The 59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger passes by 70 major stations which are Chhindwara Jn (CWA), Gangiwara (GNW), Khirsadoh (KUX), Parasia (PUX), Iklehra (IKR), Palachauri (PCLI), Junnor Deo (JNO), Hirdagarh (HRG), Markadhana (MKDN), Nawegaon (NVG), Barelipar (BQM), Bordhai (BXY), Barchi Road (BCRD), Jambara (JMV), Amla Jn (AMLA), Barsali (BYS), Malkapur Road (MALK), Betul (BZU), Maramjhiri (MJY), Ghoradongri (GDYA), Barbatpur (BBTR), Dhodramohar (DOH), Kala Akhar (KQE), Saheli (SAHL), Taku (TAKU), Kiratgarh (KRTH), Itarsi Jn (ET), Powarkheda (PRKD), Hoshangabad (HBD), Budni (BNI), Barkhera (BKA), Obaidulla Ganj (ODG), Mandi Dip (MDDP), Misrod (MSO), HabibGanj (HBJ), Bhopal Jn (BPL), Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN), Sehore (SEH), Kalapipal (KPP), Shujalpur (SJP), Akodia (AKD), Kali Sindh (KSH), Berchha (BCH), Maksi Jn (MKC), Ranyal Jasmiya (RCJ), Dewas Jn (DWX), Indore Jn (INDB), Itarsi Jn (ET), Vidisha (BHS), Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Bina Jn (BINA), Lalitpur Jn (LAR), Babina (BAB), Jhansi Jn (JHS), Chirgaon (CGN), Ait Jn (AIT), Orai (ORAI), Kalpi (KPI), Pokhrayan (PHN), Bhimsen Jn (BZM), Kanpur Ctrl (CNB), Unnao Jn (ON), Aishbagh (ASH), Badshahnagar (BNZ), Barabanki Jn (BBK), Gonda Jn (GD), Mankapur Jn (MUR), Babhnan (BV), Basti (BST), Khalilabad (KLD), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP).