59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 03 2019 (13:36)

Train : 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 42 halts Duration : 11h 50m

From : NADDeparture : 11:35 To : BINA Arrival : 23:25 Zone : WR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 429 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Nagda Jn (NAD)11:35 10.062WR--Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Bhatisuda (BTSD)11:4111:421m 16.236WR--PIN - 456331, Madhya Pradesh
Piploda Bagla (PPG)11:5111:521m 111.553WR--Piploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
Unhel (UNL)12:0012:011m 118.657WR--District Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Palsora Makrawan (PSO)12:1012:111m 127.258WR--Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Aslaoda (ASL)12:2012:211m 135.942WR--Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Naikheri (NKI)12:3312:341m 144.319WR--Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Ujjain Jn (UJN)13:1013:4030m 155.546WR3,4Ujjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
Pingleshwar (PLW)13:5213:531m 164.649WR--Pin;456006, Madhya Pradesh
Tajpur (TJP)14:0114:021m 171.173WR1Maksi, Madhya Pradesh
Shivpura (SVT)14:1014:111m 180.847WR1Shivpura Dist. Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Tarana Road (TAN)14:1914:201m 187.115WR2Sumrakheda Dist. Ujjain 456665, Madhya Pradesh
Maksi Jn (MKC)14:5815:002m 196.754WR1Maksi Dist.Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Chauhani (CAZ)15:1715:192m 1112.069WCR1Akya Dist. Rajgarh 465110, Madhya Pradesh
Shajapur (SFY)15:3015:322m 1124.663WCR2Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Sarangpur (SFW)15:5816:002m 1151.961WCR1PIN - 465697, Madhya Pradesh
Parhana Mau (PQU)16:0916:112m 1161.060WCR1Chatru Khedi Dist. Rajgarh 465697, Madhya Pradesh
Udyan Kheri (UDK)16:2016:211m 1170.093WCR1Udankheri Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
Pachor Road (PFR)16:3016:322m 1183.976WCR--NH 52 Pachore Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)16:5516:572m 1213.266WCR2Biaora Dist. Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Sinduriya Kachari (SFZ)17:0617:082m 1223.077WCR2Kachari 465661, Madhya Pradesh
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)17:2417:262m 1243.568WCR1Guna, Madhya Pradesh
Kumbhraj (KHRJ)17:4617:482m 1266.1-WCR1473222, Madhya Pradesh
Raghogarh (RGG)17:5317:552m 1281.525WCR1Pincode-473112., Madhya Pradesh
Vijay Pur (VJP)18:0318:052m 1284.822WCR1NH 46 Vijaipur Dist. Guna 473112, Madhya Pradesh
Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)18:2018:255m 1290.348WCR--Dist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
Mahugara (MUGA)18:4118:432m 1303.29WCR--SH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
Guna Jn (GUNA)19:3519:4510m 1310.762WCR2473001, Madhya Pradesh
Maban (MABN)19:5119:521m 1316.961WCR1State Highway 23 Maban Dist. Guna, Madhya Pradesh
Pagara (PGA)19:5920:012m 1324.064WCR1Guna - Ashoknagar rd Pagara Dist.Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
Pilighat (PIGT)20:0720:092m 1330.549WCR1Dist. Ashoknagar 473330, Madhya Pradesh
Shadhoragaon (SHDR)20:2020:222m 1339.462WCR--Dist. Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Ratikheda (RIKA)20:3020:322m 1347.662WCR--Ratikhera Dist Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Nagar (ASKN)20:3920:412m 1354.860WCR2Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA)20:5020:522m 1363.942WCR--Umariya Mafi Dist. Ashoknagar pin 473331, Madhya Pradesh
Orr (ORR)20:5720:592m 1367.422WCR--Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Rahatwas (RTWS)21:1221:142m 1372.275WCR1Ratwas, Madhya Pradesh
Pipraigaon (PIA)21:2121:232m 1381.060WCR2pin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
Guneru Bamori (GVB)21:3421:362m 1392.163WCR--Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Mungaoli (MNV)21:4421:462m 1400.453WCR1Madhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
Kanjiya (KXB)21:5521:572m 1408.582WCR1Kanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
Semarkheri (SRKI)22:0322:052m 1416.651WCR1Bina, Madhya Pradesh
Mahadeokhedi Jn (MDVK)22:1122:132m 1421.76WCR1Dist. - Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Bina Jn (BINA)23:25 1429.3-WCR5PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 59341 timetable?

It is important to check 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)?

Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 59341.

What are the 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Nagda Jn (NAD) and Bina Jn (BINA) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) is General.

What is the time of departure of 59341 from the source station?

The 59341 departs from its source station Bina Jn (BINA) at 11:35.

How much distance does Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) cover?

Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) covers a total distance of 429 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 59341 to reach the destination?

The 59341 takes 11h 50m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time does it arrive?

The 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) reaches its destination station Bina Jn at 23:25 .

How many stoppages 59341 has between Nagda Jn and Bina Jn?

The 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) has 43 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Bina Jn Railway Station?

The 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 1 at 23:25 to the Bina Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at NAD and BINA?

Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number -- at Nagda Jn (NAD) and platform number -- at Bina Jn (BINA).

How many major stations 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 43 major stations which are Nagda Jn (NAD), Bhatisuda (BTSD), Piploda Bagla (PPG), Unhel (UNL), Palsora Makrawan (PSO), Aslaoda (ASL), Naikheri (NKI), Ujjain Jn (UJN), Pingleshwar (PLW), Tajpur (TJP), Shivpura (SVT), Tarana Road (TAN), Maksi Jn (MKC), Chauhani (CAZ), Shajapur (SFY), Sarangpur (SFW), Parhana Mau (PQU), Udyan Kheri (UDK), Pachor Road (PFR), Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG), Sinduriya Kachari (SFZ), Chachaura Binaganj (CBK), Kumbhraj (KHRJ), Raghogarh (RGG), Vijay Pur (VJP), Ruthiyai Jn (RTA), Mahugara (MUGA), Guna Jn (GUNA), Maban (MABN), Pagara (PGA), Pilighat (PIGT), Shadhoragaon (SHDR), Ratikheda (RIKA), Ashok Nagar (ASKN), Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA), Orr (ORR), Rahatwas (RTWS), Pipraigaon (PIA), Guneru Bamori (GVB), Mungaoli (MNV), Kanjiya (KXB), Semarkheri (SRKI), Mahadeokhedi Jn (MDVK), Bina Jn (BINA).