57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 03 2019 (10:15)

Train : 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 38 halts Duration : 10h 0m

From : RALDeparture : 07:00 To : SC Arrival : 17:00 Zone : SCR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 341 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Repalle (RAL)07:00 10.054SCR1Phone Number ; 08648-222255, Andhra Pradesh
Pallikona (POA)07:0607:071m 15.445SCR1Station Phone Number ; 08648-222440, Andhra Pradesh
Bhattiprolu (BQU)07:1407:151m 110.637SCR1Rly Enquiry; 08648-248229, Andhra Pradesh
Penumarru (PUMU)07:2007:211m 113.747SCR1Pin- 522257, Andhra Pradesh
Vemuru (VMU)07:2907:301m 120.039SCR1Phone Number ; 08644-246933, Andhra Pradesh
Zampani Halt (ZPI)07:3607:371m 124.051SCR1Pin- 522261, Andhra Pradesh
Chinnaravuru (CIV)07:4507:461m 130.813SCR1Rly Enquiry; 08644-222314, Andhra Pradesh
Tenali Jn (TEL)08:0008:1515m 133.839SCR5Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
Angalakuduru (AKU)08:2108:221m 137.753SCR1Pin- 522211, Andhra Pradesh
Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL)08:2708:281m 142.269SCR--Phone Number ; 08644-258120, Andhra Pradesh
Vejandla (VJA)08:3308:341m 147.919SCR1Ph.no 0863-2534861, Andhra Pradesh
Guntur Jn (GNT)09:1009:2010m 159.416SCR--Guntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
Nallapadu Jn (NLPD)09:3909:401m 164.457SCR--Phone Number ; 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
Bandarupalle (BDPL)09:4909:501m 173.153SCR1Rly Enquiry; 0863-2119099, Andhra Pradesh
Mandapadu (MDPD)09:5609:571m 178.349SCR1Pin- 522401, Andhra Pradesh
Siripuram (SRPM)10:0210:031m 182.427SCR1Tel; 0863-2114016, Andhra Pradesh
Lingamguntla (LIN)10:1110:121m 186.047SCR1Pin - 522402, Andhra Pradesh
Peddakurapadu (PKPU)10:1610:171m 189.153SCR--Ph.no 08640-247534, Andhra Pradesh
Gudipudi (GPDE)10:2410:251m 195.339SCR1Pin- 522403, Andhra Pradesh
Sattenapalle (SAP)10:3510:361m 1101.859SCR--Ph.no 08641-232255, Andhra Pradesh
Reddigudem (REM)10:4810:491m 1113.753SCR--Tel; 08641-214828, Andhra Pradesh
Bellamkonda (BMKD)10:5610:571m 1119.867SCR1Rly Enquiry; 08641-240370, Andhra Pradesh
Piduguralla (PGRL)11:0911:101m 1133.359SCR1Ph.no 08649-252255, Andhra Pradesh
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU)11:2011:211m 1143.253SCR--Phone Number ; 08649-211020, Andhra Pradesh
Nadikude Jn (NDKD)11:3411:351m 1154.749SCR--Ph.no 08649-257625, Andhra Pradesh
Pondugula (PDGL)11:4611:471m 1163.666SCR1, Andhra Pradesh
Vishnupuram (VNUP)11:5511:561m 1172.465SCR1Ph.no 08689-228131, Telangana
Miryalaguda (MRGA)12:1512:161m 1193.128SCR2, Telangana
Tipparthi (TPPI)12:5913:001m 1213.552SCR--Phone Number ; 08682-288053, Telangana
Nalgonda (NLDA)13:2013:211m 1230.848SCR1Pin- 508004; Phone Number ; 08682-224392, Telangana
ShriRampuram (SRMR)13:3413:351m 1241.265SCR1Phone Number ; 08682-200433, Telangana
Chityala (CTYL)13:4913:501m 1256.432SCR1Tel- 08682-242101, Telangana
Ramannapet (RMNP)14:0714:081m 1265.469SCR1Phone num; 08694-250136, Telangana
Valigonda (VLG)14:1914:201m 1278.032SCR1Tel; 08694-210666, Telangana
Nagireddipalli (NRDP)14:3914:401m 1288.120SCR1, Telangana
Bibinagar (BN)15:3915:401m 1307.585SCR1508126, Telangana
Ghatkesar (GT)15:4915:501m 1320.353SCR1Pin; 501301, Telangana
Charlapalli (CHZ)15:5916:001m 1328.221SCR1500051, Telangana
Moula Ali (MLY)16:1916:201m 1334.89SCR2Pin- 500047, Telangana
Secunderabad Jn (SC)17:00 1340.6-SCR3Secunderabad 500003, Telangana

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 57652 timetable?

It is important to check 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved)?

Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 57652.

What is 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Repalle (RAL) and Secunderabad Jn (SC) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) are General.

What is time of departure of 57652 from the source station?

The 57652 departs from its source station Mumbai Secunderabad Jn (SC) at 07:00.

Which is the destination station of 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time it arrives?

The 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) reaches to its destination station SC at 17:00 .

How much distance does Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) covers?

Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) covers total distance of 341 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 57652 to reach the destination?

The 57652 takes 10h 0m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 57652 has between Repalle and Secunderabad Jn?

The 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 39 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Secunderabad Jn Railway Station?

The 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 1 at 17:00 to the Secunderabad Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at RAL and SC?

Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 1 at Repalle (RAL) and at platform number 1 at Secunderabad Jn (SC).

How many major stations does 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 39 major stations i.e. Repalle (RAL), Pallikona (POA), Bhattiprolu (BQU), Penumarru (PUMU), Vemuru (VMU), Zampani Halt (ZPI), Chinnaravuru (CIV), Tenali Jn (TEL), Angalakuduru (AKU), Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL), Vejandla (VJA), Guntur Jn (GNT), Nallapadu Jn (NLPD), Bandarupalle (BDPL), Mandapadu (MDPD), Siripuram (SRPM), Lingamguntla (LIN), Peddakurapadu (PKPU), Gudipudi (GPDE), Sattenapalle (SAP), Reddigudem (REM), Bellamkonda (BMKD), Piduguralla (PGRL), Tummalacheruvu (TMLU), Nadikude Jn (NDKD), Pondugula (PDGL), Vishnupuram (VNUP), Miryalaguda (MRGA), Tipparthi (TPPI), Nalgonda (NLDA), ShriRampuram (SRMR), Chityala (CTYL), Ramannapet (RMNP), Valigonda (VLG), Nagireddipalli (NRDP), Bibinagar (BN), Ghatkesar (GT), Charlapalli (CHZ), Moula Ali (MLY), Secunderabad Jn (SC).