57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)

Updated: Jul 01 2019 (13:47)

Train : 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 46 halts Duration : 12h 35m

From : KZJDeparture : 22:50 To : AJNI Arrival : 11:25 +1 night Zone : SCR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 441 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Ajni (AJNI)11:25 2440.6-CR--Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)22:50 10.052SCR3, Telangana
Hasanparthi Road (HSP)23:0423:051m 112.179SCR1Pin- 506371, Telangana
Uppal (OPL)23:1423:151m 124.0-SCR2Pin- 505101, Telangana
Jammikunta (JMKT)23:1923:201m 136.043SCR1Pin- 505122, Telangana
Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)23:2923:301m 142.470SCR2Pin- 505475, Telangana
Potkapalli (PTKP)23:3923:401m 152.830SCR--Pin- 505152, Telangana
Odela (OEA)23:4723:481m 156.355SCR2Pin- 505152, Telangana
Kolanoor (KOLR)23:5423:551m 161.853SCR--Pin- 505162, Telangana
Kottapally (KYOP)00:0100:021m 267.072SCR--Pin- 505162, Telangana
Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)00:0900:101m 275.452SCR1Pin - 505172, Telangana
Raghavapuram (RGPM)00:1900:201m 283.365SCR--Pin- 505172, Telangana
Ramagundam (RDM)00:2900:301m 293.068SCR1Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
Peddampet (PPZ)00:3400:351m 297.662SCR2Pin- 505208, Telangana
Manchiryal (MCI)00:4400:451m 2106.856SCR1504208 Ph : 08736 - 254445, Telangana
Ravindrakhani (RVKH)00:5200:531m 2113.338SCR2Pin- 504301, Telangana
Mandamari (MMZ)00:5901:001m 2117.1141SCR1Pin- 504231, Telangana
Bellampalli (BPA)01:0401:051m 2126.570SCR1Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
Rechni Road (RECH)01:1401:151m 2137.092SCR2Pin- 504274, Telangana
Asifabad Road (ASAF)01:2401:251m 2150.858SCR1Pin- 504292, Telangana
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)01:4001:455m 2165.256SCR1Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
Sirpur Town (SRUR)02:0402:051m 2183.076SCR2Pin- 504299, Telangana
Makudi (MKDI)02:1402:151m 2194.486SCR2Makudi, Maharashtra
Wirur (WIRR)02:2402:251m 2207.394SCR--442905, Maharashtra
Wihirgaon (VHGN)02:3102:321m 2216.743SCR2Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
Manikgarh (MAGH)02:4402:451m 2225.49SCR1Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
Balharshah Jn (BPQ)03:5004:0010m 2235.036CR--Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
Babupeth (BUPH)04:1504:161m 2243.941CR--442403, Maharashtra
Chandrapur (CD)04:2304:241m 2248.738CR2Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
Tadali Jn (TAE)04:4704:481m 2263.352CR--442406, Maharashtra
Bhandak (BUX)04:5905:001m 2272.965CR--Maharashtra 442902, Maharashtra
Majri Jn (MJRI)05:0905:101m 2282.754CR--Pin- 442503, Maharashtra
Warora (WRR)05:2405:251m 2295.170CR--Warora, Maharashtra
Chikni Road (CKNI)05:3405:351m 2305.679CR--PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
Nagri (NGI)05:4405:451m 2317.442CR--Hinganghat, Maharashtra
Hinganghat (HGT)06:0906:101m 2334.152CR1PIN 442301, Maharashtra
Wagholi (WG)06:1906:201m 2342.056CR--Hinganghat PIN 442301, Maharashtra
Sonegaon (SNN)06:2906:301m 2350.444CR--PIN 440022, Maharashtra
Bhugaon (BPK)06:3906:401m 2357.034CR--PIN 442001, Maharashtra
Sewagram Jn (SEGM)06:5807:002m 2367.335CR--Wardha, Maharashtra
Warud (VADR)07:0607:071m 2370.868CR--Wardha, Maharashtra
Seloo Road (SLOR)07:1407:151m 2378.742CR--Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
Tuljapur (TGP)07:2907:301m 2388.620CR--Tuljapur, Maharashtra
Sindi (SNI)07:5407:551m 2396.677CR--Wardha, Maharashtra
Borkhedi (BOK)08:0408:051m 2408.134CR--PIN 441108, Maharashtra
Buti Bori (BTBR)08:1908:201m 2416.059CR--Buti Bori, Maharashtra
Gumgaon (GMG)08:2908:301m 2424.843CR--PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
Khapri (KRI)08:3908:401m 2431.33CR--441108, Maharashtra

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 57136 timetable?

It is important to check 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)?

Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 57136.

What is 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Kazipet Jn (KZJ) and Ajni (AJNI) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) are General.

What is time of departure of 57136 from the source station?

The 57136 departs from its source station Mumbai Ajni (AJNI) at 22:50.

Which is the destination station of 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time it arrives?

The 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) reaches to its destination station AJNI at 11:25 +1 night.

How much distance does Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) covers?

Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) covers total distance of 441 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 57136 to reach the destination?

The 57136 takes 12h 35m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 57136 has between Kazipet Jn and Ajni?

The 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) has 47 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Ajni Railway Station?

The 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 2 at 11:25 +1 night to the Ajni Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at KZJ and AJNI?

Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number -- at Kazipet Jn (KZJ) and at platform number -- at Ajni (AJNI).

How many major stations does 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 47 major stations i.e. Ajni (AJNI), Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Hasanparthi Road (HSP), Uppal (OPL), Jammikunta (JMKT), Bisugir Sharif (BGSF), Potkapalli (PTKP), Odela (OEA), Kolanoor (KOLR), Kottapally (KYOP), Peddapalli Jn (PDPL), Raghavapuram (RGPM), Ramagundam (RDM), Peddampet (PPZ), Manchiryal (MCI), Ravindrakhani (RVKH), Mandamari (MMZ), Bellampalli (BPA), Rechni Road (RECH), Asifabad Road (ASAF), Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR), Sirpur Town (SRUR), Makudi (MKDI), Wirur (WIRR), Wihirgaon (VHGN), Manikgarh (MAGH), Balharshah Jn (BPQ), Babupeth (BUPH), Chandrapur (CD), Tadali Jn (TAE), Bhandak (BUX), Majri Jn (MJRI), Warora (WRR), Chikni Road (CKNI), Nagri (NGI), Hinganghat (HGT), Wagholi (WG), Sonegaon (SNN), Bhugaon (BPK), Sewagram Jn (SEGM), Warud (VADR), Seloo Road (SLOR), Tuljapur (TGP), Sindi (SNI), Borkhedi (BOK), Buti Bori (BTBR), Gumgaon (GMG), Khapri (KRI).