57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)

Updated: Jul 02 2019 (14:01)

Train : 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 45 halts Duration : 12h 30m

From : AJNIDeparture : 21:20 To : KZJ Arrival : 09:50 +1 night Zone : SCR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 441 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)09:50 2440.6-SCR--, Telangana
Ajni (AJNI)21:20 10.056CR3Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
Khapri (KRI)21:3021:311m 19.356CR--441108, Maharashtra
Gumgaon (GMG)21:3821:391m 115.859CR--PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
Buti Bori (BTBR)21:4821:491m 124.659CR--Buti Bori, Maharashtra
Borkhedi (BOK)21:5721:581m 132.563CR--PIN 441108, Maharashtra
Sindi (SNI)22:0922:101m 144.054CR--Wardha, Maharashtra
Tuljapur (TGP)22:1922:201m 152.066CR--Tuljapur, Maharashtra
Seloo Road (SLOR)22:2922:301m 161.933CR--Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
Sewagram Jn (SEGM)22:5122:521m 173.336CR--Wardha, Maharashtra
Bhugaon (BPK)23:0923:101m 183.644CR--PIN 442001, Maharashtra
Sonegaon (SNN)23:1923:201m 190.227CR--PIN 440022, Maharashtra
Wagholi (WG)23:3923:401m 198.636CR--Hinganghat PIN 442301, Maharashtra
Hinganghat (HGT)23:5323:541m 1106.539CR2PIN 442301, Maharashtra
Nagri (NGI)00:2000:211m 2123.279CR--Hinganghat, Maharashtra
Chikni Road (CKNI)00:3000:311m 2135.048CR--PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
Warora (WRR)00:4400:451m 2145.439CR--Warora, Maharashtra
Majri Jn (MJRI)01:0401:051m 2157.965CR2Pin- 442503, Maharashtra
Bhandak (BUX)01:1401:151m 2167.641CR--Maharashtra 442902, Maharashtra
Tadali Jn (TAE)01:2901:301m 2177.330CR--442406, Maharashtra
Chandrapur (CD)01:5902:001m 2191.932CR1Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
Babupeth (BUPH)02:0902:101m 2196.79CR--442403, Maharashtra
Balharshah Jn (BPQ)03:1003:2010m 2205.664CR1,3Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
Manikgarh (MAGH)03:2903:301m 2215.274SCR2Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
Wihirgaon (VHGN)03:3703:381m 2223.963SCR1Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
Wirur (WIRR)03:4703:481m 2233.386SCR--442905, Maharashtra
Makudi (MKDI)03:5703:581m 2246.243SCR1Makudi, Maharashtra
Sirpur Town (SRUR)04:1404:151m 2257.630SCR1Pin- 504299, Telangana
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)04:5004:555m 2275.445SCR2Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
Asifabad Road (ASAF)05:1405:151m 2289.859SCR2Pin- 504292, Telangana
Rechni Road (RECH)05:2905:301m 2303.626SCR1Pin- 504274, Telangana
Bellampalli (BPA)05:5405:551m 2314.162SCR2Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
Mandamari (MMZ)06:0406:051m 2323.557SCR2Pin- 504231, Telangana
Ravindrakhani (RVKH)06:0906:101m 2327.321SCR1Pin- 504301, Telangana
Manchiryal (MCI)06:2906:301m 2333.819SCR3504208 Ph : 08736 - 254445, Telangana
Peddampet (PPZ)06:5907:001m 2343.018SCR1Pin- 505208, Telangana
Ramagundam (RDM)07:1507:205m 2347.665SCR3Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
Raghavapuram (RGPM)07:2907:301m 2357.352SCR--Pin- 505172, Telangana
Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)07:3907:401m 2365.2126SCR2Pin - 505172, Telangana
Kottapally (KYOP)07:4407:451m 2373.579SCR--Pin- 505162, Telangana
Kolanoor (KOLR)07:4907:501m 2378.882SCR--Pin- 505162, Telangana
Odela (OEA)07:5407:551m 2384.352SCR1Pin- 505152, Telangana
Potkapalli (PTKP)07:5908:001m 2387.870SCR--Pin- 505152, Telangana
Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)08:0908:101m 2398.243SCR1Pin- 505475, Telangana
Jammikunta (JMKT)08:1908:201m 2404.680SCR2Pin- 505122, Telangana
Uppal (OPL)08:2908:301m 2416.631SCR1Pin- 505101, Telangana
Hasanparthi Road (HSP)08:5308:541m 2428.513SCR2Pin- 506371, Telangana

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 57135 timetable?

It is important to check 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 57135.

What is 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Ajni (AJNI) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) are General.

What is time of departure of 57135 from the source station?

The 57135 departs from its source station Mumbai Kazipet Jn (KZJ) at 21:20.

Which is the destination station of 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time it arrives?

The 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) reaches to its destination station KZJ at 09:50 +1 night.

How much distance does Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) covers?

Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) covers total distance of 441 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 57135 to reach the destination?

The 57135 takes 12h 30m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 57135 has between Ajni and Kazipet Jn?

The 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) has 46 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Kazipet Jn Railway Station?

The 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 2 at 09:50 +1 night to the Kazipet Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at AJNI and KZJ?

Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number -- at Ajni (AJNI) and at platform number -- at Kazipet Jn (KZJ).

How many major stations does 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 46 major stations i.e. Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Ajni (AJNI), Khapri (KRI), Gumgaon (GMG), Buti Bori (BTBR), Borkhedi (BOK), Sindi (SNI), Tuljapur (TGP), Seloo Road (SLOR), Sewagram Jn (SEGM), Bhugaon (BPK), Sonegaon (SNN), Wagholi (WG), Hinganghat (HGT), Nagri (NGI), Chikni Road (CKNI), Warora (WRR), Majri Jn (MJRI), Bhandak (BUX), Tadali Jn (TAE), Chandrapur (CD), Babupeth (BUPH), Balharshah Jn (BPQ), Manikgarh (MAGH), Wihirgaon (VHGN), Wirur (WIRR), Makudi (MKDI), Sirpur Town (SRUR), Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR), Asifabad Road (ASAF), Rechni Road (RECH), Bellampalli (BPA), Mandamari (MMZ), Ravindrakhani (RVKH), Manchiryal (MCI), Peddampet (PPZ), Ramagundam (RDM), Raghavapuram (RGPM), Peddapalli Jn (PDPL), Kottapally (KYOP), Kolanoor (KOLR), Odela (OEA), Potkapalli (PTKP), Bisugir Sharif (BGSF), Jammikunta (JMKT), Uppal (OPL), Hasanparthi Road (HSP).