54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 04 2019 (16:31)

Train : 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 19 halts Duration : 4h 35m

From : TDLDeparture : 05:45 To : FBD Arrival : 10:20 Zone : NR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 142 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Tundla Jn (TDL)05:45 10.052NCR4PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Hirangaon (HNG)05:5505:561m 18.867NCR1district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
Firozabad (FZD)06:0306:085m 116.568NCR2Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
Makkhanpur (MNR)06:1706:181m 126.748NCR1District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)06:3006:4010m 136.468NCR1District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
Burha Bharthara (BUBT)06:4906:501m 146.613NCR1283135, Uttar Pradesh
Araon (AON)06:5907:001m 148.660NCR1Pin - 283151, Uttar Pradesh
Takha (TKHA)07:0807:091m 156.648NCR1Pin - 283151, Uttar Pradesh
Kosma (KOZ)07:1807:202m 163.849NCR1Kosma Dist. Mainpuri 205119 Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
Tindauli (TNUE)07:3007:311m 171.952NCR1Pin - 205119, Uttar Pradesh
Mainpuri Jn (MNQ)07:4507:5510m 184.131NCR1Jn point- SKB/FBD/ETW Mainpuri, Uttar Pradesh
Mainpuri Kachehri (MPUE)08:0008:011m 186.752NCR1Mainpuri Kachehri Mainpuri 205001, Uttar Pradesh
Bhongaon (BGQ)08:1408:162m 198.047NCR1Pin - 205262, Uttar Pradesh
Takhrau (TKRU)08:2308:241m 1103.439NCR1Pin - 205262, Uttar Pradesh
Mota (MOTA)08:3008:311m 1107.312NCR1Pin - 205262, Uttar Pradesh
Pakhna (PKNA)09:1009:111m 1115.431NCR1Pin - 209652, Uttar Pradesh
B L Daspuri (BBLK)09:1709:181m 1118.642NCR1Pin - 209652, Uttar Pradesh
Nibkarori (NBUE)09:2509:272m 1123.449NCR1209651, Uttar Pradesh
Ugarpur (UGP)09:3909:401m 1133.230NCR1209625, Uttar Pradesh
Shrimad Dwarakapuri (SRDW)09:4509:461m 1135.812NCR1Pin - 209625, Uttar Pradesh
Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)10:20 1142.4-NER1Farrukhabad Pincode 209625, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 54466 timetable?

It is important to check 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved)?

Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 54466.

What is 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) are General.

What is time of departure of 54466 from the source station?

The 54466 departs from its source station Mumbai Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) at 05:45.

Which is the destination station of 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time it arrives?

The 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) reaches to its destination station FBD at 10:20 .

How much distance does Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) covers?

Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) covers total distance of 142 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 54466 to reach the destination?

The 54466 takes 4h 35m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 54466 has between Tundla Jn and Farrukhabad Jn?

The 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 20 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Farrukhabad Jn Railway Station?

The 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 1 at 10:20 to the Farrukhabad Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at TDL and FBD?

Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 4 at Tundla Jn (TDL) and at platform number 4 at Farrukhabad Jn (FBD).

How many major stations does 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 20 major stations i.e. Tundla Jn (TDL), Hirangaon (HNG), Firozabad (FZD), Makkhanpur (MNR), Shikohabad Jn (SKB), Burha Bharthara (BUBT), Araon (AON), Takha (TKHA), Kosma (KOZ), Tindauli (TNUE), Mainpuri Jn (MNQ), Mainpuri Kachehri (MPUE), Bhongaon (BGQ), Takhrau (TKRU), Mota (MOTA), Pakhna (PKNA), B L Daspuri (BBLK), Nibkarori (NBUE), Ugarpur (UGP), Shrimad Dwarakapuri (SRDW), Farrukhabad Jn (FBD).