54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 02 2019 (11:22)

Train : 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 79 halts Duration : 24h 10m

From : RKSHDeparture : 11:50 To : BKI Arrival : 12:00 +1 night Zone : NR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 583 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Rishikesh (RKSH)11:50 10.027NR1Dist - Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Virbhadra (VRH)12:0112:021m 15.035NR1Dist - Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Raiwala Jn (RWL)12:1312:152m 111.433NR2Pin - 249205, Uttarakhand
Motichur (MOTC)12:2712:292m 118.013NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Haridwar (HW)12:5012:588m 122.640NR5Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Jwalapur (JWP)13:0413:062m 126.640NR2Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Ikkar (IKK)13:1313:152m 131.258NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Pathri (PRI)13:2013:222m 136.145NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Aithal (ATMO)13:3013:322m 142.17NR1Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Laksar Jn (LRJ)14:4214:508m 149.748NR--Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Raisi (RSI)15:0015:011m 157.856NR2Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Balawali (BLW)15:1015:122m 166.247NR--National Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
Chandok (CNK)15:2115:232m 173.246NR2PIN 246721, Uttar Pradesh
Muazzampur Narayan Jn (MZM)15:3215:342m 180.136NR--Junction Point - NBD/LRJ/BJO, Uttar Pradesh
Fazalpur (FZL)15:4315:441m 185.527NR--PIN 246731, Uttar Pradesh
Najibabad Jn (NBD)15:5716:025m 191.356NR3Najibabad, Uttar Pradesh
Murshadpur (MSDR)16:0916:112m 197.844NR--Pincode-246763., Uttar Pradesh
Bundki (BEK)16:1916:212m 1103.754NR1Pincode-246762., Uttar Pradesh
Nagina (NGG)16:3216:342m 1113.643NR--Nagina, Uttar Pradesh
Puraini (PNI)16:4216:442m 1119.442NR--Pincode-246761., Uttar Pradesh
Habibwala (HBW)16:5216:542m 1125.053NR--Pincode-246761., Uttar Pradesh
Dhampur (DPR)17:0017:055m 1130.336NR--246761, Uttar Pradesh
Chakraj Mal (CAJ)17:1717:192m 1137.466NR--Pincode-246761., Uttar Pradesh
Seohara (SEO)17:2517:305m 1144.032NR--Pincode-246746., Uttar Pradesh
Mewa Nawada (MWE)17:4917:501m 1154.256NR--Pincode-246745., Uttar Pradesh
Kanth (KNT)17:5718:025m 1160.637NR--Dist. Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Matlabpur (MTB)18:1618:182m 1169.339NR--Pincode-244501., Uttar Pradesh
Aghwanpur (AWP)18:3318:352m 1178.943NR--Pincode-244504., Uttar Pradesh
Harthala (HRH)18:4318:452m 1184.63NR--Pincode-244001., Uttar Pradesh
Moradabad Jn (MB)20:5021:0010m 1190.149NR--244001, Uttar Pradesh
Macharya (MCV)21:1421:162m 1201.434NR--Pincode-244001., Uttar Pradesh
Kundarkhi (KD)21:2821:302m 1208.235NR--Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK)21:4021:422m 1214.130NR--Bilari, Uttar Pradesh
Jargaon (JRJ)21:5321:552m 1219.619NR1Chandausi, Uttar Pradesh
Gumthal (GTF)22:1322:152m 1225.118NR--Raja Ka Sahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
Chandausi Jn (CH)22:4500:2095m 1234.071NR2,3Dist Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
Bahjoi (BJ)00:3400:362m 2250.647NR1Pincode; 244410, Uttar Pradesh
Babrala (BBA)01:1001:155m 2277.527NR1District Badaun PIN 202421, Uttar Pradesh
Rajghat Narora (RG)01:2801:302m 2283.446NR1Dist. Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh 203393, Uttar Pradesh
Dibai (DIB)01:3901:412m 2290.336NR1Dist- Bulandshahr PIN 203393, Uttar Pradesh
Atrauli Road (AUR)02:0402:062m 2303.930NR1PIN 202282, Uttar Pradesh
Harduaganj (HGJ)02:3502:372m 2318.635NCR1PIN 202127, Uttar Pradesh
Manzurgarhi (MZGI)02:4502:472m 2323.223NCR1PIN 202122, Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)03:1003:2010m 2332.161NCR2Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
Daud Khan (DAQ)03:2703:281m 2339.259NCR1Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
Mandrak (MXK)03:3503:361m 2346.162NCR1Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
Sasni (SNS)03:4303:441m 2353.467NCR1PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
Hathras Jn (HRS)03:5203:553m 2362.470NCR1Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
Pora (PORA)04:0404:051m 2372.971NCR1PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
Jalesar Road (JLS)04:1304:141m 2382.455NCR1Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
Chamrola (CMR)04:2104:221m 2388.858NCR1PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
Barhan Jn (BRN)04:2904:301m 2395.659NCR1district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
Mitawali (MTI)04:3804:391m 2403.513NCR1Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Tundla Jn (TDL)05:1006:0050m 2410.325NCR4PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Etmadpur (ETUE)06:0906:101m 2414.137NCR2PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
Kuberpur (KBP)06:2106:221m 2420.935NCR2PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
Chhalesar (CHLR)06:2906:301m 2425.028NCR2PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB)06:4206:431m 2430.79NCR2Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)07:0007:055m 2433.210NCR2PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)07:1707:203m 2435.343NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Bichpuri (BCP)07:3207:331m 2443.856NCR1Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
Raibha (RAI)07:4307:441m 2453.118NCR1Bichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
Achhnera Jn (AH)08:0508:072m 2459.365NCR1Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
Chiksana (CIK)08:1608:171m 2469.048NCR1321021 ., Rajasthan
Ikran (IK)08:2408:251m 2474.645NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)08:3208:331m 2479.924NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)08:5008:522m 2486.654WCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Helak (HK)09:0509:061m 2498.461NCR1Helak Dist. Bharatpur Rajasthan 321026, Rajasthan
Paprera (PPEA)09:1309:141m 2505.558NCR1Rajasthan 321602, Rajasthan
Nadbai (NBI)09:2409:251m 2515.159NCR1Dist. Bharatpur 321602, Rajasthan
Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)09:3309:341m 2523.054NCR1Talchherra, Rajasthan
Kherli (KL)09:4409:451m 2532.058NCR1Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
Dantia (DTF)09:5309:541m 2539.845NCR1Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
Ghosrana (GOS)10:0010:011m 2544.249NCR1Kheril, Rajasthan
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)10:1010:111m 2551.541NCR1Mandawar, Rajasthan
Bhuda (BUDA)10:1810:191m 2556.243NCR1Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
Karanpura (KPO)10:2410:251m 2559.837NCR1Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
Bhajera (BJRA)10:3110:321m 2563.646NCR1Rajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
Biwai (BW)10:3810:391m 2568.283NCR1PIN 303315, Rajasthan
Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)10:4410:451m 2575.17NCR1PIN 301409, Rajasthan
Bandikui Jn (BKI)12:00 2583.5-NWR6303313, Rajasthan

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 54464 timetable?

It is important to check 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)?

Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 54464.

What are the 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Rishikesh (RKSH) and Bandikui Jn (BKI) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) is General.

What is the time of departure of 54464 from the source station?

The 54464 departs from its source station Bandikui Jn (BKI) at 11:50.

How much distance does Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) cover?

Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) covers a total distance of 583 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 54464 to reach the destination?

The 54464 takes 24h 10m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time does it arrive?

The 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) reaches its destination station Bandikui Jn at 12:00 +1 night.

How many stoppages 54464 has between Rishikesh and Bandikui Jn?

The 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) has 80 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Bandikui Jn Railway Station?

The 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 2 at 12:00 +1 night to the Bandikui Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at RKSH and BKI?

Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 1 at Rishikesh (RKSH) and platform number 1 at Bandikui Jn (BKI).

How many major stations 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 80 major stations which are Rishikesh (RKSH), Virbhadra (VRH), Raiwala Jn (RWL), Motichur (MOTC), Haridwar (HW), Jwalapur (JWP), Ikkar (IKK), Pathri (PRI), Aithal (ATMO), Laksar Jn (LRJ), Raisi (RSI), Balawali (BLW), Chandok (CNK), Muazzampur Narayan Jn (MZM), Fazalpur (FZL), Najibabad Jn (NBD), Murshadpur (MSDR), Bundki (BEK), Nagina (NGG), Puraini (PNI), Habibwala (HBW), Dhampur (DPR), Chakraj Mal (CAJ), Seohara (SEO), Mewa Nawada (MWE), Kanth (KNT), Matlabpur (MTB), Aghwanpur (AWP), Harthala (HRH), Moradabad Jn (MB), Macharya (MCV), Kundarkhi (KD), Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK), Jargaon (JRJ), Gumthal (GTF), Chandausi Jn (CH), Bahjoi (BJ), Babrala (BBA), Rajghat Narora (RG), Dibai (DIB), Atrauli Road (AUR), Harduaganj (HGJ), Manzurgarhi (MZGI), Aligarh Jn (ALJN), Daud Khan (DAQ), Mandrak (MXK), Sasni (SNS), Hathras Jn (HRS), Pora (PORA), Jalesar Road (JLS), Chamrola (CMR), Barhan Jn (BRN), Mitawali (MTI), Tundla Jn (TDL), Etmadpur (ETUE), Kuberpur (KBP), Chhalesar (CHLR), Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB), Agra Fort (AF), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH), Bichpuri (BCP), Raibha (RAI), Achhnera Jn (AH), Chiksana (CIK), Ikran (IK), Noh Bachhamdi (NHB), Bharatpur Jn (BTE), Helak (HK), Paprera (PPEA), Nadbai (NBI), Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL), Kherli (KL), Dantia (DTF), Ghosrana (GOS), Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD), Bhuda (BUDA), Karanpura (KPO), Bhajera (BJRA), Biwai (BW), Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN), Bandikui Jn (BKI).