54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 02 2019 (11:16)

Train : 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 53 halts Duration : 15h 30m

From : BKIDeparture : 14:50 To : BE Arrival : 06:20 +1 night Zone : NR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 418 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bandikui Jn (BKI)14:50 10.056NWR--303313, Rajasthan
Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)14:5915:001m 18.469NCR1PIN 301409, Rajasthan
Biwai (BW)15:0615:071m 115.346NCR1PIN 303315, Rajasthan
Bhajera (BJRA)15:1315:141m 119.937NCR1Rajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
Karanpura (KPO)15:2015:211m 123.643NCR1Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
Bhuda (BUDA)15:2615:271m 127.248NCR1Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)15:3315:352m 132.049NCR1Mandawar, Rajasthan
Ghosrana (GOS)15:4415:451m 139.345NCR1Kheril, Rajasthan
Dantia (DTF)15:5115:521m 143.752NCR1Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
Kherli (KL)16:0116:032m 151.560NCR1Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)16:1216:131m 160.559NCR1Talchherra, Rajasthan
Nadbai (NBI)16:2116:232m 168.364NCR1Dist. Bharatpur 321602, Rajasthan
Paprera (PPEA)16:3216:331m 178.061NCR1Rajasthan 321602, Rajasthan
Helak (HK)16:4016:411m 185.142NCR1Helak Dist. Bharatpur Rajasthan 321026, Rajasthan
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)16:5817:002m 196.957WCR2Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)17:0717:081m 1103.645NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Ikran (IK)17:1517:161m 1108.848NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Chiksana (CIK)17:2317:241m 1114.565NCR1321021 ., Rajasthan
Achhnera Jn (AH)17:3317:352m 1124.253NCR1Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
Raibha (RAI)17:4217:431m 1130.462NCR1Bichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
Bichpuri (BCP)17:5217:531m 1139.711NCR1Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)18:3818:402m 1148.25NCR2Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)19:0519:105m 1150.310NCR2PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB)19:2519:261m 1152.834NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Chhalesar (CHLR)19:3619:371m 1158.525NCR1PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
Kuberpur (KBP)19:4719:481m 1162.641NCR1PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
Etmadpur (ETUE)19:5819:591m 1169.43NCR2PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
Tundla Jn (TDL)21:1521:205m 1173.110NCR1PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Mitawali (MTI)22:0222:031m 1180.059NCR2Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Barhan Jn (BRN)22:1122:121m 1187.958NCR2district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
Chamrola (CMR)22:1922:201m 1194.755NCR2PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
Jalesar Road (JLS)22:2722:281m 1201.171NCR2Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
Pora (PORA)22:3622:371m 1210.649NCR2PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
Hathras Jn (HRS)22:5022:555m 1221.167NCR2,3Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
Sasni (SNS)23:0323:041m 1230.162NCR2PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
Mandrak (MXK)23:1123:121m 1237.359NCR2Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
Daud Khan (DAQ)23:1923:201m 1244.317NCR2Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)23:4523:5510m 1251.435NCR2,5Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
Manzurgarhi (MZGI)00:1000:122m 2260.235NCR2PIN 202122, Uttar Pradesh
Harduaganj (HGJ)00:2000:222m 2264.952NCR1PIN 202127, Uttar Pradesh
Atrauli Road (AUR)00:3900:412m 2279.663NR1PIN 202282, Uttar Pradesh
Dibai (DIB)00:5400:562m 2293.246NR1Dist- Bulandshahr PIN 203393, Uttar Pradesh
Rajghat Narora (RG)01:0501:072m 2300.136NR1Dist. Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh 203393, Uttar Pradesh
Babrala (BBA)01:1701:225m 2306.052NR1District Badaun PIN 202421, Uttar Pradesh
Bahjoi (BJ)01:5301:552m 2332.932NR--Pincode; 244410, Uttar Pradesh
Chandausi Jn (CH)02:2602:359m 2349.511NR2,3Dist Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
Asafpur (AFR)03:4803:502m 2363.239NR1Distt. Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Dabtara (DUB)04:0604:082m 2373.640NR2Bisauli, Uttar Pradesh
Karengi (KEG)04:1604:182m 2378.948NR1Ramkantha Karengi Chandausi Road, Uttar Pradesh
Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK)04:2704:281m 2386.211NR1Chandausi Road Bareilly Distribution 243301, Uttar Pradesh
Aonla (AO)04:5805:035m 2391.731NR2India, Uttar Pradesh
Nisoi (NSU)05:1605:171m 2398.326NR1Bareilly Distt, Uttar Pradesh
BasharatGanj (BTG)05:2805:302m 2403.034NR1Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Ramganga Bridge NR (RGB)05:4605:482m 2412.211NR1State Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly Jn (BE)06:20 2418.0-NR3PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 54461 timetable?

It is important to check 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)?

Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 54461.

What are the 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Bandikui Jn (BKI) and Bareilly Jn (BE) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) is General.

What is the time of departure of 54461 from the source station?

The 54461 departs from its source station Bareilly Jn (BE) at 14:50.

How much distance does Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) cover?

Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) covers a total distance of 418 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 54461 to reach the destination?

The 54461 takes 15h 30m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time does it arrive?

The 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) reaches its destination station Bareilly Jn at 06:20 +1 night.

How many stoppages 54461 has between Bandikui Jn and Bareilly Jn?

The 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) has 54 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Bareilly Jn Railway Station?

The 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 2 at 06:20 +1 night to the Bareilly Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at BKI and BE?

Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number -- at Bandikui Jn (BKI) and platform number -- at Bareilly Jn (BE).

How many major stations 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 54 major stations which are Bandikui Jn (BKI), Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN), Biwai (BW), Bhajera (BJRA), Karanpura (KPO), Bhuda (BUDA), Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD), Ghosrana (GOS), Dantia (DTF), Kherli (KL), Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL), Nadbai (NBI), Paprera (PPEA), Helak (HK), Bharatpur Jn (BTE), Noh Bachhamdi (NHB), Ikran (IK), Chiksana (CIK), Achhnera Jn (AH), Raibha (RAI), Bichpuri (BCP), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH), Agra Fort (AF), Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB), Chhalesar (CHLR), Kuberpur (KBP), Etmadpur (ETUE), Tundla Jn (TDL), Mitawali (MTI), Barhan Jn (BRN), Chamrola (CMR), Jalesar Road (JLS), Pora (PORA), Hathras Jn (HRS), Sasni (SNS), Mandrak (MXK), Daud Khan (DAQ), Aligarh Jn (ALJN), Manzurgarhi (MZGI), Harduaganj (HGJ), Atrauli Road (AUR), Dibai (DIB), Rajghat Narora (RG), Babrala (BBA), Bahjoi (BJ), Chandausi Jn (CH), Asafpur (AFR), Dabtara (DUB), Karengi (KEG), Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK), Aonla (AO), Nisoi (NSU), BasharatGanj (BTG), Ramganga Bridge NR (RGB), Bareilly Jn (BE).