53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: May 04 2020 (21:59)

Train : 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 86 halts Duration : 23h 45m

From : HWHDeparture : 11:10 To : RGD Arrival : 10:55 +1 night Zone : ER

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 656 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Howrah Jn (HWH)11:10 10.045ER1,2Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
Howrah Jn (HWH)11:10 10.045ER1,2Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
Shrirampur (SRP)11:3611:393m 119.637ER3Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Shrirampur (SRP)11:3611:393m 119.637ER3Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Seoraphuli Jn (SHE)11:4311:452m 122.072ER4Pincode-712223, West Bengal
Seoraphuli Jn (SHE)11:4311:452m 122.072ER4Pincode-712223, West Bengal
Chandan Nagar (CGR)11:5411:573m 132.860ER3Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Chandan Nagar (CGR)11:5411:573m 132.860ER3Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Chuchura (CNS)12:0012:011m 135.825ER3Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Chuchura (CNS)12:0012:011m 135.825ER3Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Bandel Jn (BDC)12:1012:144m 139.570ER1Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Bandel Jn (BDC)12:1012:144m 139.570ER1Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Pundooah (PDA)12:3112:321m 160.969ER2Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Pundooah (PDA)12:3112:321m 160.969ER2Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Memari (MYM)12:5012:511m 182.060ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Memari (MYM)12:5012:511m 182.060ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)13:1613:215m 1107.146ER2,3Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)13:1613:215m 1107.146ER2,3Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
Khana Jn (KAN)13:3813:391m 1120.229ER1ADist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Khana Jn (KAN)13:3813:391m 1120.229ER1ADist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Jhapater Dhal (JTL)13:4813:491m 1124.580ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Jhapater Dhal (JTL)13:4813:491m 1124.580ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Banpas (BPS)13:5313:541m 1129.950ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Banpas (BPS)13:5313:541m 1129.950ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Noadar Dhal (NRX)14:0014:011m 1134.943ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Noadar Dhal (NRX)14:0014:011m 1134.943ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Guskara (GKH)14:0814:135m 1139.954ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Guskara (GKH)14:0814:135m 1139.954ER2Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)14:2014:211m 1146.251ER1Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)14:2014:211m 1146.251ER1Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Bhedia (BDH)14:2714:281m 1151.258ER1Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Bhedia (BDH)14:2714:281m 1151.258ER1Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)14:3614:393m 1159.041ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)14:3614:393m 1159.041ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Prantik (PNE)14:4514:461m 1163.043ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Prantik (PNE)14:4514:461m 1163.043ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Kopai (KPLE)14:5514:561m 1169.566ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Kopai (KPLE)14:5514:561m 1169.566ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Ahmadpur Jn (AMP)15:0415:051m 1178.466ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Ahmadpur Jn (AMP)15:0415:051m 1178.466ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Bataspur (BSLE)15:1015:111m 1183.867ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Bataspur (BSLE)15:1015:111m 1183.867ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Sainthia Jn (SNT)15:1815:202m 1191.662ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Sainthia Jn (SNT)15:1815:202m 1191.662ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Gadadharpur (GHLE)15:2715:281m 1198.970ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Gadadharpur (GHLE)15:2715:281m 1198.970ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Mallarpur (MLV)15:3515:361m 1207.054ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Mallarpur (MLV)15:3515:361m 1207.054ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Tarapith Road (TPF)15:4215:431m 1212.422ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Tarapith Road (TPF)15:4215:431m 1212.422ER1Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Rampurhat Jn (RPH)16:0216:108m 1219.560ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Rampurhat Jn (RPH)16:0216:108m 1219.560ER2Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Nalhati Jn (NHT)16:2416:262m 1233.587ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Nalhati Jn (NHT)16:2416:262m 1233.587ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Chatra (CTR)16:3216:331m 1242.357ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Chatra (CTR)16:3216:331m 1242.357ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Murarai (MRR)16:4116:421m 1249.960ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Murarai (MRR)16:4116:421m 1249.960ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)16:4716:481m 1254.950ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)16:4716:481m 1254.950ER--Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Rajgram (RJG)16:5616:571m 1261.651ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Rajgram (RJG)16:5616:571m 1261.651ER3Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Nagarnabi (NGF)17:0317:041m 1266.741ER3Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Nagarnabi (NGF)17:0317:041m 1266.741ER3Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Pakur (PKR)17:1217:131m 1272.244ER1Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Pakur (PKR)17:1217:131m 1272.244ER1Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Tilbhita (TBB)17:1917:201m 1276.665ER--Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Tilbhita (TBB)17:1917:201m 1276.665ER--Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Kotalpukur (KLP)17:2717:281m 1284.267ER--Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Kotalpukur (KLP)17:2717:281m 1284.267ER--Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
Gumani (GMAN)17:3417:351m 1290.96ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Gumani (GMAN)17:3417:351m 1290.96ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Barharwa Jn (BHW)18:5218:575m 1298.252ER1Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Barharwa Jn (BHW)18:5218:575m 1298.252ER1Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Bakudi (BKLE)19:0619:071m 1306.159ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Bakudi (BKLE)19:0619:071m 1306.159ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Tinpahar Jn (TPH)19:1619:171m 1314.948ER1Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Tinpahar Jn (TPH)19:1619:171m 1314.948ER1Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Kalian Chak (KXE)19:2319:241m 1319.736ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Kalian Chak (KXE)19:2319:241m 1319.736ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Taljhari (TLJ)19:3219:331m 1324.565ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Taljhari (TLJ)19:3219:331m 1324.565ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Maharajpur (MJP)19:4619:471m 1338.741ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Maharajpur (MJP)19:4619:471m 1338.741ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Sakrigali (SLJ)19:5619:571m 1344.914ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Sakrigali (SLJ)19:5619:571m 1344.914ER--Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Sahibganj (SBG)20:3020:388m 1352.665ER2Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Sahibganj (SBG)20:3020:388m 1352.665ER2Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
Mirza Cheuki (MZC)20:5220:531m 1367.756ER1Pin - 813208, Jharkhand
Mirza Cheuki (MZC)20:5220:531m 1367.756ER1Pin - 813208, Jharkhand
Pirpainti (PPT)21:0221:031m 1376.248ER--Pin - 813209, Bihar
Pirpainti (PPT)21:0221:031m 1376.248ER--Pin - 813209, Bihar
Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)21:1421:151m 1385.146ER--Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)21:1421:151m 1385.146ER--Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Kahalgaon (CLG)21:3021:311m 1396.532ER2Pin - 813204, Bihar
Kahalgaon (CLG)21:3021:311m 1396.532ER2Pin - 813204, Bihar
Ekchari (EKC)21:3921:401m 1400.855ER1Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Ekchari (EKC)21:3921:401m 1400.855ER1Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Ghogha (GGA)21:4621:471m 1406.341ER--Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Ghogha (GGA)21:4621:471m 1406.341ER--Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM)21:5621:571m 1412.433ER--Pin - 813210, Bihar
Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM)21:5621:571m 1412.433ER--Pin - 813210, Bihar
Sabaur (SBO)22:0922:101m 1419.011ER2813210, Bihar
Sabaur (SBO)22:0922:101m 1419.011ER2813210, Bihar
Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)22:5023:0010m 1426.533ER2,3Bhagalpur. Jn. Pt. JMP/TPH/BHLE, Bihar
Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)22:5023:0010m 1426.533ER2,3Bhagalpur. Jn. Pt. JMP/TPH/BHLE, Bihar
Nathnagar (NAT)23:0723:081m 1430.461ER2Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Nathnagar (NAT)23:0723:081m 1430.461ER2Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Akbarnagar (AKN)23:1823:191m 1440.544ER--Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Akbarnagar (AKN)23:1823:191m 1440.544ER--Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Maheshi (MVV)23:2523:261m 1444.958ER--Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
Maheshi (MVV)23:2523:261m 1444.958ER--Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
SultanGanj (SGG)23:3223:331m 1450.759ER2,3Sultanganj ; Phone no.0641-2492026 ; Dist-Bhagalpur ; Pin - 813213, Bihar
SultanGanj (SGG)23:3223:331m 1450.759ER2,3Sultanganj ; Phone no.0641-2492026 ; Dist-Bhagalpur ; Pin - 813213, Bihar
Bariarpur (BUP)23:5123:521m 1468.542ER1Pin code-811211, Bihar
Bariarpur (BUP)23:5123:521m 1468.542ER1Pin code-811211, Bihar
Jamalpur Jn (JMP)00:0800:1810m 2479.643ER1,3Dist:Munger, Bihar
Jamalpur Jn (JMP)00:0800:1810m 2479.643ER1,3Dist:Munger, Bihar
Dasharathpur (DRTP)00:2700:281m 2486.147ER1Pin - 811212, Bihar
Dasharathpur (DRTP)00:2700:281m 2486.147ER1Pin - 811212, Bihar
Dharhara (DRH)00:3500:361m 2491.560ER1Pin - 811212, Bihar
Dharhara (DRH)00:3500:361m 2491.560ER1Pin - 811212, Bihar
Masudan (MSDN)00:4200:431m 2497.550ER1Pin - 811112, Bihar
Masudan (MSDN)00:4200:431m 2497.550ER1Pin - 811112, Bihar
Abhaipur (AHA)00:4800:491m 2501.622ER2Pin - 811112, Bihar
Abhaipur (AHA)00:4800:491m 2501.622ER2Pin - 811112, Bihar
Kajra (KJH)01:0801:091m 2508.86ER1Dist-lakhisarai, Bihar
Kajra (KJH)01:0801:091m 2508.86ER1Dist-lakhisarai, Bihar
Dhanauri (DNRE)02:4802:491m 2519.016ER1811310, Bihar
Dhanauri (DNRE)02:4802:491m 2519.016ER1811310, Bihar
Kiul Jn (KIUL)03:1003:3525m 2524.719ECR2Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
Kiul Jn (KIUL)03:1003:3525m 2524.719ECR2Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)03:3903:412m 2526.057ECR2Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)03:3903:412m 2526.057ECR2Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
Mankatha (MKB)03:4703:492m 2531.733ECR2National Highway 80, Bihar
Mankatha (MKB)03:4703:492m 2531.733ECR2National Highway 80, Bihar
Barhiya (BRYA)04:0604:082m 2541.19ECR2Pin - 811302, Bihar
Barhiya (BRYA)04:0604:082m 2541.19ECR2Pin - 811302, Bihar
Rampur Dumra Jn (RDUM)04:4404:451m 2546.741ECR--Pin - 803301, Bihar
Rampur Dumra Jn (RDUM)04:4404:451m 2546.741ECR--Pin - 803301, Bihar
Hathidah Jn (HTZ)04:5104:532m 2550.812ECR2Pin - 803301, Bihar
Hathidah Jn (HTZ)04:5104:532m 2550.812ECR2Pin - 803301, Bihar
Mokama (MKA)05:3505:405m 2558.855ECR3Pincode - 803302, Bihar
Mokama (MKA)05:3505:405m 2558.855ECR3Pincode - 803302, Bihar
Mor (MOR)05:4805:502m 2566.229ECR--Mor, Bihar
Mor (MOR)05:4805:502m 2566.229ECR--Mor, Bihar
Punarakh (PHK)06:0706:092m 2574.456ECR--Pin - 803221, Bihar
Punarakh (PHK)06:0706:092m 2574.456ECR--Pin - 803221, Bihar
Barh (BARH)06:2006:222m 2584.649ECR--Pin - 803213, Bihar
Barh (BARH)06:2006:222m 2584.649ECR--Pin - 803213, Bihar
Athmal Gola (ATL)06:3306:352m 2593.718ECR--Pincode - 803211, Bihar
Athmal Gola (ATL)06:3306:352m 2593.718ECR--Pincode - 803211, Bihar
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)07:0507:3025m 2602.739ECR3,4Pin - 803212, Bihar
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)07:0507:3025m 2602.739ECR3,4Pin - 803212, Bihar
Harnaut (HRT)07:4607:482m 2613.031ECR2Harnaut 803110, Bihar
Harnaut (HRT)07:4607:482m 2613.031ECR2Harnaut 803110, Bihar
Wena (WENA)07:5808:002m 2618.144ECR1Wena, Bihar
Wena (WENA)07:5808:002m 2618.144ECR1Wena, Bihar
Rahui Road (RRE)08:0808:091m 2624.037ECR1National Highway 31, Bihar
Rahui Road (RRE)08:0808:091m 2624.037ECR1National Highway 31, Bihar
Sohsarai Halt (SOW)08:1708:181m 2628.915ECR1National Highway 31, Bihar
Sohsarai Halt (SOW)08:1708:181m 2628.915ECR1National Highway 31, Bihar
Bihar Sharif Jn (BEHS)08:3108:365m 2632.030ECR1Phone - 06112-222306, Bihar
Bihar Sharif Jn (BEHS)08:3108:365m 2632.030ECR1Phone - 06112-222306, Bihar
Pawapuri Road (POE)08:4808:502m 2638.139ECR1Pin - 803111, Bihar
Pawapuri Road (POE)08:4808:502m 2638.139ECR1Pin - 803111, Bihar
Nalanda (NLD)09:0009:022m 2644.643ECR2National Highway 82, Bihar
Nalanda (NLD)09:0009:022m 2644.643ECR2National Highway 82, Bihar
Silao (SILO)09:0909:112m 2649.74ECR1Nalanda, Bihar
Silao (SILO)09:0909:112m 2649.74ECR1Nalanda, Bihar
Rajgir (RGD)10:55 2655.9-ECR1Pin - 803116, Bihar
Rajgir (RGD)10:55 2655.9-ECR1Pin - 803116, Bihar

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I check the 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check the 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box, select your train, and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable for the Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 53043 timetable?

It is important to check 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved)?

Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 53043.

What are the 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Rajgir (RGD) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) is General.

What is the time of departure of 53043 from the source station?

The 53043 departs from its source station Rajgir (RGD) at 11:10.

How much distance does Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) cover?

Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) covers a total distance of 656 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 53043 to reach the destination?

The 53043 takes 23h 45m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time does it arrive?

The 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) reaches its destination station Rajgir at 10:55 +1 night.

How many stoppages 53043 has between Howrah Jn and Rajgir?

The 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) has 171 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Rajgir Railway Station?

The 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 2 at 10:55 +1 night to the Rajgir Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at HWH and RGD?

Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 1,2 at Howrah Jn (HWH) and platform number 1 at Rajgir (RGD).

How many major stations 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 171 major stations which are Howrah Jn (HWH), Howrah Jn (HWH), Shrirampur (SRP), Shrirampur (SRP), Seoraphuli Jn (SHE), Seoraphuli Jn (SHE), Chandan Nagar (CGR), Chandan Nagar (CGR), Chuchura (CNS), Chuchura (CNS), Bandel Jn (BDC), Bandel Jn (BDC), Pundooah (PDA), Pundooah (PDA), Memari (MYM), Memari (MYM), Barddhaman Jn (BWN), Barddhaman Jn (BWN), Khana Jn (KAN), Khana Jn (KAN), Jhapater Dhal (JTL), Jhapater Dhal (JTL), Banpas (BPS), Banpas (BPS), Noadar Dhal (NRX), Noadar Dhal (NRX), Guskara (GKH), Guskara (GKH), Pichkurirdhal (PCQ), Pichkurirdhal (PCQ), Bhedia (BDH), Bhedia (BDH), Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP), Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP), Prantik (PNE), Prantik (PNE), Kopai (KPLE), Kopai (KPLE), Ahmadpur Jn (AMP), Ahmadpur Jn (AMP), Bataspur (BSLE), Bataspur (BSLE), Sainthia Jn (SNT), Sainthia Jn (SNT), Gadadharpur (GHLE), Gadadharpur (GHLE), Mallarpur (MLV), Mallarpur (MLV), Tarapith Road (TPF), Tarapith Road (TPF), Rampurhat Jn (RPH), Rampurhat Jn (RPH), Nalhati Jn (NHT), Nalhati Jn (NHT), Chatra (CTR), Chatra (CTR), Murarai (MRR), Murarai (MRR), Banshlai Bridge (BSBR), Banshlai Bridge (BSBR), Rajgram (RJG), Rajgram (RJG), Nagarnabi (NGF), Nagarnabi (NGF), Pakur (PKR), Pakur (PKR), Tilbhita (TBB), Tilbhita (TBB), Kotalpukur (KLP), Kotalpukur (KLP), Gumani (GMAN), Gumani (GMAN), Barharwa Jn (BHW), Barharwa Jn (BHW), Bakudi (BKLE), Bakudi (BKLE), Tinpahar Jn (TPH), Tinpahar Jn (TPH), Kalian Chak (KXE), Kalian Chak (KXE), Taljhari (TLJ), Taljhari (TLJ), Maharajpur (MJP), Maharajpur (MJP), Sakrigali (SLJ), Sakrigali (SLJ), Sahibganj (SBG), Sahibganj (SBG), Mirza Cheuki (MZC), Mirza Cheuki (MZC), Pirpainti (PPT), Pirpainti (PPT), Shivanarayanpur (SVRP), Shivanarayanpur (SVRP), Kahalgaon (CLG), Kahalgaon (CLG), Ekchari (EKC), Ekchari (EKC), Ghogha (GGA), Ghogha (GGA), Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM), Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM), Sabaur (SBO), Sabaur (SBO), Bhagalpur Jn (BGP), Bhagalpur Jn (BGP), Nathnagar (NAT), Nathnagar (NAT), Akbarnagar (AKN), Akbarnagar (AKN), Maheshi (MVV), Maheshi (MVV), SultanGanj (SGG), SultanGanj (SGG), Bariarpur (BUP), Bariarpur (BUP), Jamalpur Jn (JMP), Jamalpur Jn (JMP), Dasharathpur (DRTP), Dasharathpur (DRTP), Dharhara (DRH), Dharhara (DRH), Masudan (MSDN), Masudan (MSDN), Abhaipur (AHA), Abhaipur (AHA), Kajra (KJH), Kajra (KJH), Dhanauri (DNRE), Dhanauri (DNRE), Kiul Jn (KIUL), Kiul Jn (KIUL), Luckeesarai Jn (LKR), Luckeesarai Jn (LKR), Mankatha (MKB), Mankatha (MKB), Barhiya (BRYA), Barhiya (BRYA), Rampur Dumra Jn (RDUM), Rampur Dumra Jn (RDUM), Hathidah Jn (HTZ), Hathidah Jn (HTZ), Mokama (MKA), Mokama (MKA), Mor (MOR), Mor (MOR), Punarakh (PHK), Punarakh (PHK), Barh (BARH), Barh (BARH), Athmal Gola (ATL), Athmal Gola (ATL), Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Harnaut (HRT), Harnaut (HRT), Wena (WENA), Wena (WENA), Rahui Road (RRE), Rahui Road (RRE), Sohsarai Halt (SOW), Sohsarai Halt (SOW), Bihar Sharif Jn (BEHS), Bihar Sharif Jn (BEHS), Pawapuri Road (POE), Pawapuri Road (POE), Nalanda (NLD), Nalanda (NLD), Silao (SILO), Silao (SILO), Rajgir (RGD), Rajgir (RGD).