51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 02 2019 (01:21)

Train : 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN Type : PassengerHalt : 18 halts Duration : 4h 40m

From : LDDeparture : 11:45 To : MRJ Arrival : 16:25 Zone : CR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✕ E-CateringDistance : 189 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Londa Jn (LD)11:45 10.054SWR1Londa - 591301, Karnataka
Gunji (GNJ)12:0012:022m 113.680SWR1Gunji - 591302, Karnataka
Rayabag (RBG)14:3614:371m 1138.552SWR1Belagavi District, Karnataka
Chinchli (CNC)14:4914:501m 1148.958SWR1Chinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
Kudachi (KUD)14:5714:581m 1155.736SWR1Kudchi, Karnataka
Ugar Khurd (UGR)15:0915:101m 1162.463SWR--591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
Shedbal (SED)15:1915:201m 1171.839SWR1Belagavi, Karnataka
Vijaynagar (VJR)15:3415:351m 1180.910SWR1Miraj Road, Maharashtra
Miraj Jn (MRJ)16:25 1188.9-CR2Miraj 416410, Maharashtra
Ugar Khurd (UGR)15:0915:101m 1162.463SWR--591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
Shedbal (SED)15:1915:201m 1171.839SWR1Belagavi, Karnataka
Vijaynagar (VJR)15:3415:351m 1180.910SWR1Miraj Road, Maharashtra
Miraj Jn (MRJ)16:25 1188.9-CR2Miraj 416410, Maharashtra
Gunji (GNJ)12:0012:022m 113.680SWR1Gunji - 591302, Karnataka
Khanapur (KNP)12:1112:121m 125.575SWR--Khanapur, Karnataka
Khanapur (KNP)12:1112:121m 125.575SWR--Khanapur, Karnataka
Idalhond (IDJ)12:1912:201m 134.356SWR1Garlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
Idalhond (IDJ)12:1912:201m 134.356SWR1Garlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
Desur (DUR)12:2712:281m 140.842SWR1Desur, Karnataka
Desur (DUR)12:2712:281m 140.842SWR1Desur, Karnataka
Belagavi (BGM)12:4312:452m 151.252SWR--Karnataka - 590001, Karnataka
Belagavi (BGM)12:4312:452m 151.252SWR--Karnataka - 590001, Karnataka
Sulebhavi (SBH)13:0313:041m 166.962SWR1Belagavi, Karnataka
Sulebhavi (SBH)13:0313:041m 166.962SWR1Belagavi, Karnataka
Pachhapur (PCH)13:2413:251m 187.461SWR1Rustumpur, Karnataka
Pachhapur (PCH)13:2413:251m 187.461SWR1Rustumpur, Karnataka
Parkanhatti (PRKH)13:3213:331m 194.549SWR1Parakanhatti, Karnataka
Parkanhatti (PRKH)13:3213:331m 194.549SWR1Parakanhatti, Karnataka
Gokak Road (GKK)13:4413:451m 1103.641SWR--Belagavi, Karnataka
Gokak Road (GKK)13:4413:451m 1103.641SWR--Belagavi, Karnataka
Ghataprabha (GPB)13:5313:541m 1109.158SWR--Ghataprabha, Karnataka
Ghataprabha (GPB)13:5313:541m 1109.158SWR--Ghataprabha, Karnataka
Bagewadi (BGWD)14:0214:031m 1116.927SWR--Bagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
Bagewadi (BGWD)14:0214:031m 1116.927SWR--Bagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
Chikodi Road (CKR)14:1914:212m 1124.158SWR1Belagavi, Karnataka
Chikodi Road (CKR)14:1914:212m 1124.158SWR1Belagavi, Karnataka
Rayabag (RBG)14:3614:371m 1138.552SWR1Belagavi District, Karnataka
Chinchli (CNC)14:4914:501m 1148.958SWR1Chinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
Kudachi (KUD)14:5714:581m 1155.736SWR1Kudchi, Karnataka

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) time table?

If you want to check 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 51432 timetable?

It is important to check 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)?

Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) train number is 51432.

What is 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) running days?

The 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Londa Jn (LD) and Miraj Jn (MRJ) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)?

Class of travel available in Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) are General.

What is time of departure of 51432 from the source station?

The 51432 departs from its source station Mumbai Miraj Jn (MRJ) at 11:45.

Which is the destination station of 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) and at what time it arrives?

The 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) reaches to its destination station MRJ at 16:25 .

How much distance does Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) covers?

Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) covers total distance of 189 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 51432 to reach the destination?

The 51432 takes 4h 40m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 51432 has between Londa Jn and Miraj Jn?

The 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 38 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) take to reach Miraj Jn Railway Station?

The 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Express reach on day 1 at 16:25 to the Miraj Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) usually arrives at LD and MRJ?

Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) arrives on platform number 1 at Londa Jn (LD) and at platform number 1 at Miraj Jn (MRJ).

How many major stations does 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) crosses?

The 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) passes by 38 major stations i.e. Londa Jn (LD), Gunji (GNJ), Rayabag (RBG), Chinchli (CNC), Kudachi (KUD), Ugar Khurd (UGR), Shedbal (SED), Vijaynagar (VJR), Miraj Jn (MRJ), Ugar Khurd (UGR), Shedbal (SED), Vijaynagar (VJR), Miraj Jn (MRJ), Gunji (GNJ), Khanapur (KNP), Khanapur (KNP), Idalhond (IDJ), Idalhond (IDJ), Desur (DUR), Desur (DUR), Belagavi (BGM), Belagavi (BGM), Sulebhavi (SBH), Sulebhavi (SBH), Pachhapur (PCH), Pachhapur (PCH), Parkanhatti (PRKH), Parkanhatti (PRKH), Gokak Road (GKK), Gokak Road (GKK), Ghataprabha (GPB), Ghataprabha (GPB), Bagewadi (BGWD), Bagewadi (BGWD), Chikodi Road (CKR), Chikodi Road (CKR), Rayabag (RBG), Chinchli (CNC), Kudachi (KUD).