22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 12 2019 (09:07)

Train : 22632 Anuvrat AC SF ExpressDep Days: S - - - - - -

Class: 3A 2A 1A Type : AC SuperFastHalt : 40 halts Duration : 51h 40m

From : BKNDeparture : 15:00 To : MDU Arrival : 18:40 +2 nights Zone : SR

Pantry/Catering : ✓ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 3060 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bikaner Jn (BKN)15:00 10.077NWR3Rajasthan - 334001, Rajasthan
Nokha (NOK)15:5015:522m 164.276NWR1Dist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
Nagaur (NGO)16:3316:385m 1115.849NWR2Nagaur, Rajasthan
Degana Jn (DNA)18:4118:443m 1215.364NWR1Dist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
Makrana Jn (MKN)19:2519:283m 1259.054NWR1Dist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
Phulera Jn (FL)20:4020:422m 1323.868NWR2303338, Rajasthan
Jaipur Jn (JP)21:3021:4010m 1378.456NWR4Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
Jaipur Jn (JP)21:3021:4010m 1378.456NWR4Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
Durgapura (DPA)21:4821:502m 1385.882NWR1302020, Rajasthan
Durgapura (DPA)21:4821:502m 1385.882NWR1302020, Rajasthan
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)22:3322:352m 1444.466NWR1304021, Rajasthan
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)22:3322:352m 1444.466NWR1304021, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)23:3523:4510m 1510.286WCR4Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)23:3523:4510m 1510.286WCR4Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)01:0001:055m 2618.186WCR2Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)01:0001:055m 2618.186WCR2Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Shamgarh (SGZ)02:3802:402m 2751.741WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Shamgarh (SGZ)02:3802:402m 2751.741WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Jn (NAD)04:5505:2530m 2843.551WR3Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Jn (NAD)04:5505:2530m 2843.551WR3Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Ujjain Jn (UJN)06:3006:355m 2899.078WR2Ujjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
Ujjain Jn (UJN)06:3006:355m 2899.078WR2Ujjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
Shujalpur (SJP)07:5407:562m 21002.276WR2district Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Shujalpur (SJP)07:5407:562m 21002.276WR2district Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Sehore (SEH)08:2908:312m 21043.936WR2MP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
Sehore (SEH)08:2908:312m 21043.936WR2MP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)09:1809:202m 21072.320WCR2Bhopal - 462030, Madhya Pradesh
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)09:1809:202m 21072.320WCR2Bhopal - 462030, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)09:5010:0010m 21082.548WCR1462001, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)09:5010:0010m 21082.548WCR1462001, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)11:5512:0510m 21174.364WCR2,3District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)11:5512:0510m 21174.364WCR2,3District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Nagpur Jn (NGP)16:4516:505m 21472.789CR2PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
Nagpur Jn (NGP)16:4516:505m 21472.789CR2PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
Chandrapur (CD)19:0119:032m 21667.517CR1Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
Chandrapur (CD)19:0119:032m 21667.517CR1Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
Balharshah Jn (BPQ)19:5019:555m 21681.295CR1,2Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
Balharshah Jn (BPQ)19:5019:555m 21681.295CR1,2Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)20:3920:401m 21751.073SCR2Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)20:3920:401m 21751.073SCR2Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
Ramagundam (RDM)21:3921:401m 21823.262SCR2Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
Ramagundam (RDM)21:3921:401m 21823.262SCR2Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
Warangal (WL)23:1823:202m 21924.469SCR1Enquiry No. 0870-2426232, Telangana
Warangal (WL)23:1823:202m 21924.469SCR1Enquiry No. 0870-2426232, Telangana
Khammam (KMT)00:5400:551m 32031.959SCR1Phone; 08742-224541, Telangana
Khammam (KMT)00:5400:551m 32031.959SCR1Phone; 08742-224541, Telangana
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)02:3502:405m 32131.080SCR--Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)02:3502:405m 32131.080SCR--Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
Ongole (OGL)04:2404:251m 32269.695SCR3Pincode-523001, Andhra Pradesh
Ongole (OGL)04:2404:251m 32269.695SCR3Pincode-523001, Andhra Pradesh
Nellore (NLR)05:3905:401m 32386.230SCR3Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
Nellore (NLR)05:3905:401m 32386.230SCR3Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
Gudur Jn (GDR)06:5807:002m 32424.677SCR1Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
Gudur Jn (GDR)06:5807:002m 32424.677SCR1Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
Sullurupeta (SPE)07:4307:452m 32479.742SR2Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
Sullurupeta (SPE)07:4307:452m 32479.742SR2Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
Chennai Egmore (MS)09:5010:1020m 32566.653SR--Chennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
Chennai Egmore (MS)09:5010:1020m 32566.653SR--Chennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
Tambaram (TBM)10:3810:402m 32591.166SR7,8Pin- 600045, Tamil Nadu
Tambaram (TBM)10:3810:402m 32591.166SR7,8Pin- 600045, Tamil Nadu
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)11:0811:102m 32622.265SR6Pincode-603001, Tamil Nadu
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)11:0811:102m 32622.265SR6Pincode-603001, Tamil Nadu
Villupuram Jn (VM)12:4512:505m 32725.175SR--Villupuram. Pin-605602. Phone:04146-226763, Tamil Nadu
Villupuram Jn (VM)12:4512:505m 32725.175SR--Villupuram. Pin-605602. Phone:04146-226763, Tamil Nadu
Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)13:3413:362m 32779.875SR--Pincode-606001. Phone Number-04143 263767, Tamil Nadu
Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)13:3413:362m 32779.875SR--Pincode-606001. Phone Number-04143 263767, Tamil Nadu
Ariyalur (ALU)14:1914:201m 32833.479SR--Ariyalur, Tamil Nadu
Ariyalur (ALU)14:1914:201m 32833.479SR--Ariyalur, Tamil Nadu
Srirangam (SRGM)15:0415:051m 32891.516SR--620005, Tamil Nadu
Srirangam (SRGM)15:0415:051m 32891.516SR--620005, Tamil Nadu
Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)15:5016:0010m 32903.287SR--Tiruchirapalli. PIN-620001 Phone:0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)15:5016:0010m 32903.287SR--Tiruchirapalli. PIN-620001 Phone:0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
Dindigul Jn (DG)17:0517:072m 32997.583SR--Dindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
Dindigul Jn (DG)17:0517:072m 32997.583SR--Dindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
Kodaikanal Road (KQN)17:2317:252m 33019.732SR--Dindigul Dist, Tamil Nadu
Kodaikanal Road (KQN)17:2317:252m 33019.732SR--Dindigul Dist, Tamil Nadu
Madurai Jn (MDU)18:40 33059.9-SR3Madurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
Madurai Jn (MDU)18:40 33059.9-SR3Madurai 625001, Tamil Nadu

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express time table?

If you want to check 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Anuvrat AC SF Express will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 22632 timetable?

It is important to check 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Anuvrat AC SF Express timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Anuvrat AC SF Express?

Anuvrat AC SF Express train number is 22632.

What are the 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express running days?

The 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express runs on Sun between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Madurai Jn (MDU) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Anuvrat AC SF Express?

Class of travel available in Anuvrat AC SF Express is AC 3-tier, AC 2-tier and AC 1st Class.

What is the time of departure of 22632 from the source station?

The 22632 departs from its source station Madurai Jn (MDU) at 15:00.

How much distance does Anuvrat AC SF Express cover?

Anuvrat AC SF Express covers a total distance of 3060 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 22632 to reach the destination?

The 22632 takes 51h 40m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express and at what time does it arrive?

The 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express reaches its destination station Madurai Jn at 18:40 +2 nights.

How many stoppages 22632 has between Bikaner Jn and Madurai Jn?

The 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express has 77 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express take to reach Madurai Jn Railway Station?

The 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express Express reach on day 3 at 18:40 +2 nights to the Madurai Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Anuvrat AC SF Express usually arrives at BKN and MDU?

Anuvrat AC SF Express arrives on platform number 3 at Bikaner Jn (BKN) and platform number 3 at Madurai Jn (MDU).

How many major stations 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express crosses?

The 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express passes by 77 major stations which are Bikaner Jn (BKN), Nokha (NOK), Nagaur (NGO), Degana Jn (DNA), Makrana Jn (MKN), Phulera Jn (FL), Jaipur Jn (JP), Jaipur Jn (JP), Durgapura (DPA), Durgapura (DPA), Banasthali Niwai (BNLW), Banasthali Niwai (BNLW), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Kota Jn (KOTA), Kota Jn (KOTA), Shamgarh (SGZ), Shamgarh (SGZ), Nagda Jn (NAD), Nagda Jn (NAD), Ujjain Jn (UJN), Ujjain Jn (UJN), Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur (SJP), Sehore (SEH), Sehore (SEH), Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN), Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN), Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bhopal Jn (BPL), Itarsi Jn (ET), Itarsi Jn (ET), Nagpur Jn (NGP), Nagpur Jn (NGP), Chandrapur (CD), Chandrapur (CD), Balharshah Jn (BPQ), Balharshah Jn (BPQ), Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR), Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR), Ramagundam (RDM), Ramagundam (RDM), Warangal (WL), Warangal (WL), Khammam (KMT), Khammam (KMT), Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Ongole (OGL), Ongole (OGL), Nellore (NLR), Nellore (NLR), Gudur Jn (GDR), Gudur Jn (GDR), Sullurupeta (SPE), Sullurupeta (SPE), Chennai Egmore (MS), Chennai Egmore (MS), Tambaram (TBM), Tambaram (TBM), Chengalpattu Jn (CGL), Chengalpattu Jn (CGL), Villupuram Jn (VM), Villupuram Jn (VM), Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI), Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI), Ariyalur (ALU), Ariyalur (ALU), Srirangam (SRGM), Srirangam (SRGM), Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ), Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ), Dindigul Jn (DG), Dindigul Jn (DG), Kodaikanal Road (KQN), Kodaikanal Road (KQN), Madurai Jn (MDU), Madurai Jn (MDU).