19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Aug 31 2019 (02:06)

Train : 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)Dep Days: S - T - T - -

Class: GN SL 3A 2A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 80 halts Duration : 46h 35m

From : MFPDeparture : 06:00 To : BDTS Arrival : 04:35 +2 nights Zone : WR

Pantry/Catering : ✓ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 2152 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Siswa Bazar (SBZ)11:1511:172m 1244.667NER1Pin - 273153, Uttar Pradesh
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)11:4111:465m 1271.238NER2Pin - 274301, Uttar Pradesh
Pipraich (PPC)12:1712:192m 1290.925NER1Pin - 273152, Uttar Pradesh
Chakia (CAA)06:5206:542m 148.169ECR1Chakia, Bihar
Sahjanwa (SWA)13:4813:502m 1327.050NER1Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
Sagauli Jn (SGL)07:4107:432m 1100.891ECR1Pin - 845456, Bihar
Khalilabad (KLD)14:1214:142m 1343.868NER1Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE)08:4708:525m 1160.262ECR1West Champaran, Bihar
Babhnan (BV)15:1215:142m 1404.058NER1Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
Lucknow City (LC)19:5319:552m 1581.75NER1Uttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
Aishbagh (ASH)20:2520:5025m 1584.255NER--Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC)15:2615:282m 1415.532NER1271320, Uttar Pradesh
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)22:3022:355m 1655.374NCR9KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
Mankapur Jn (MUR)15:5415:562m 1433.849NER2District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Gonda Jn (GD)16:3016:355m 1461.775NER1Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
Etawah Jn (ETW)00:4200:475m 2794.790NCR2Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)01:2401:295m 2850.148NCR3District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
Burhwal Jn (BUW)17:4317:452m 1523.848NER1Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Tundla Jn (TDL)02:5503:005m 2886.523NCR1,2PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Gomti Nagar (GTNR)19:0419:062m 1571.124NER1Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)04:2004:222m 2911.447NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Lucknow City (LC)19:5319:552m 1581.75NER1Uttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
Aishbagh (ASH)20:2520:5025m 1584.255NER--Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Unnao Jn (ON)21:4821:502m 1637.826NR--209801, Uttar Pradesh
Bayana Jn (BXN)06:5707:025m 2994.086WCR3Bayana, Rajasthan
Phaphund (PHD)23:4223:442m 1738.456NCR3dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)07:3607:382m 21036.976WCR1PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
Etawah Jn (ETW)00:4200:475m 2794.790NCR2Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)09:0009:055m 21134.887WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Firozabad (FZD)01:5401:595m 2870.018NCR3Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
Lakheri (LKE)09:4309:452m 21182.261WCR--323603, Rajasthan
Agra Fort (AF)04:0004:1010m 2909.412NCR1PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)11:0311:052m 21251.974WCR2Kota, Rajasthan
Kiraoli (KLB)04:5004:522m 2933.246NCR1Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)12:0012:022m 21315.064WCR1Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
Rupbas (RBS)05:2405:262m 2959.723NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Bayana Jn (BXN)06:5707:025m 2994.086WCR3Bayana, Rajasthan
Garoth (GOH)12:5012:522m 21365.758WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Shamgarh (SGZ)13:0313:052m 21376.346WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Suwasra (SVA)13:2313:252m 21390.151WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)09:0009:055m 21134.887WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)14:1814:202m 21428.142WCR1457114, Madhya Pradesh
Lakheri (LKE)09:4309:452m 21182.261WCR--323603, Rajasthan
Nagda Jn (NAD)15:4515:472m 21468.275WR--Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)11:0311:052m 21251.974WCR2Kota, Rajasthan
Morak (MKX)11:4811:502m 21304.762WCR1Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
Bamnia (BMI)17:1717:192m 21554.474WR1Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
Jhalawar Road (JHW)12:1312:152m 21326.666WCR1326501, Rajasthan
Dahod (DHD)18:1718:192m 21623.156WR1Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
Garoth (GOH)12:5012:522m 21365.758WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Derol (DRL)19:5920:012m 21719.766WR2Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
Suwasra (SVA)13:2313:252m 21390.151WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)22:0922:101m 21849.940WR2Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
Surat (ST)23:2523:305m 21899.864WR2Surat 395001, Gujarat
Valsad (BL)00:3500:372m 31968.778WR3Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
Vapi (VAPI)00:5700:592m 31994.861WR2Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
Nagda Jn (NAD)15:4515:472m 21468.275WR--Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Borivali (BVI)03:3503:405m 32133.334WR8Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
Ratlam Jn (RTM)16:3016:4010m 21509.273WR4Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
Bamnia (BMI)17:1717:192m 21554.474WR1Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
Meghnagar (MGN)17:4817:502m 21590.074WR2Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
Dahod (DHD)18:1718:192m 21623.156WR1Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
Godhra Jn (GDA)19:3819:402m 21696.374WR1Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
Derol (DRL)19:5920:012m 21719.766WR2Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
Vadodara Jn (BRC)20:4720:5710m 21770.167WR1Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)22:0922:101m 21849.940WR2Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
Surat (ST)23:2523:305m 21899.864WR2Surat 395001, Gujarat
Valsad (BL)00:3500:372m 31968.778WR3Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
Vapi (VAPI)00:5700:592m 31994.861WR2Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
Boisar (BOR)02:0802:102m 32065.048WR3Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
Borivali (BVI)03:3503:405m 32133.334WR8Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
Andheri (ADH)04:0204:042m 32145.712WR8Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
Bandra Trm (BDTS)04:35 32151.7-WR5Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)06:00 10.063ECR3Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
Motipur (MTR)06:2506:272m 126.173ECR1Ratanpura, Bihar
Mehsi (MAI)06:3806:402m 139.543ECR1Mehsi, Bihar
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)13:0513:2015m 1309.937NER7,8Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)07:2207:253m 180.277ECR1Motihari, Bihar
Maghar (MHH)14:0014:022m 1335.351NER3Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
Bettiah (BTH)07:5808:002m 1123.547ECR1845438, Bihar
Basti (BST)14:4014:433m 1373.363NER1Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
Harinagar (HIR)09:0709:092m 1175.867ECR1Ramnagar, Bihar
Bagaha (BUG)09:3209:375m 1201.419ECR1,2845101, Bihar
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC)15:2615:282m 1415.532NER1271320, Uttar Pradesh
Paniahwa (PNYA)10:4810:502m 1223.645NER1Uttar Pradesh 274801, Uttar Pradesh
Khadda (KZA)10:5911:012m 1230.461NER1Pin - 274802, Uttar Pradesh
Maskanwa (MSW)15:3615:382m 1419.853NER1Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
Mankapur Jn (MUR)15:5415:562m 1433.849NER2District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Khadda (KZA)10:5911:012m 1230.461NER1Pin - 274802, Uttar Pradesh
Gonda Jn (GD)16:3016:355m 1461.775NER1Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
Siswa Bazar (SBZ)11:1511:172m 1244.667NER1Pin - 273153, Uttar Pradesh
ColonelGanj (CLJ)16:5817:002m 1490.664NER1Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)11:4111:465m 1271.238NER2Pin - 274301, Uttar Pradesh
Jarwal Road (JLD)17:1617:182m 1507.739NER1Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
Pipraich (PPC)12:1712:192m 1290.925NER1Pin - 273152, Uttar Pradesh
Burhwal Jn (BUW)17:4317:452m 1523.848NER1Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)13:0513:2015m 1309.937NER7,8Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
Barabanki Jn (BBK)18:1918:212m 1551.028NR2,3NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Sahjanwa (SWA)13:4813:502m 1327.050NER1Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
Gomti Nagar (GTNR)19:0419:062m 1571.124NER1Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
Maghar (MHH)14:0014:022m 1335.351NER3Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
Badshahnagar (BNZ)19:1719:225m 1575.412NER1Uttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
Khalilabad (KLD)14:1214:142m 1343.868NER1Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
Basti (BST)14:4014:433m 1373.363NER1Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
Babhnan (BV)15:1215:142m 1404.058NER1Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
Unnao Jn (ON)21:4821:502m 1637.826NR--209801, Uttar Pradesh
Maskanwa (MSW)15:3615:382m 1419.853NER1Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
Phaphund (PHD)23:4223:442m 1738.456NCR3dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Bharthana (BNT)00:2300:252m 2774.870NCR3Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
ColonelGanj (CLJ)16:5817:002m 1490.664NER1Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Jarwal Road (JLD)17:1617:182m 1507.739NER1Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
Firozabad (FZD)01:5401:595m 2870.018NCR3Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
Barabanki Jn (BBK)18:1918:212m 1551.028NR2,3NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)04:0004:1010m 2909.412NCR1PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Badshahnagar (BNZ)19:1719:225m 1575.412NER1Uttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
Kiraoli (KLB)04:5004:522m 2933.246NCR1Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)05:0805:102m 2945.561NCR--Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Rupbas (RBS)05:2405:262m 2959.723NCR1Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)22:3022:355m 1655.374NCR9KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
Hindaun City (HAN)07:2507:272m 21026.867WCR1Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
Bharthana (BNT)00:2300:252m 2774.870NCR3Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
Gangapur City (GGC)08:0508:105m 21071.176WCR2PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)01:2401:295m 2850.148NCR3District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)09:3009:322m 21171.359WCR2Indargarh, Rajasthan
Tundla Jn (TDL)02:5503:005m 2886.523NCR1,2PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Kota Jn (KOTA)10:4510:505m 21242.743WCR2Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)04:2004:222m 2911.447NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Morak (MKX)11:4811:502m 21304.762WCR1Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)05:0805:102m 2945.561NCR--Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Jhalawar Road (JHW)12:1312:152m 21326.666WCR1326501, Rajasthan
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)12:3012:322m 21343.175WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Hindaun City (HAN)07:2507:272m 21026.867WCR1Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)07:3607:382m 21036.976WCR1PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
Gangapur City (GGC)08:0508:105m 21071.176WCR2PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
Chau Mahla (CMU)13:4313:452m 21405.441WCR2,3Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)09:3009:322m 21171.359WCR2Indargarh, Rajasthan
Mahidpur Road (MEP)14:5314:552m 21451.021WCR1Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
Kota Jn (KOTA)10:4510:505m 21242.743WCR2Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Khachrod (KUH)15:5816:002m 21481.955WR1Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
Ratlam Jn (RTM)16:3016:4010m 21509.273WR4Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA)12:0012:022m 21315.064WCR1Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
Meghnagar (MGN)17:4817:502m 21590.074WR2Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)12:3012:322m 21343.175WCR1Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Godhra Jn (GDA)19:3819:402m 21696.374WR1Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
Shamgarh (SGZ)13:0313:052m 21376.346WCR1Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Vadodara Jn (BRC)20:4720:5710m 21770.167WR1Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
Chau Mahla (CMU)13:4313:452m 21405.441WCR2,3Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)14:1814:202m 21428.142WCR1457114, Madhya Pradesh
Mahidpur Road (MEP)14:5314:552m 21451.021WCR1Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
Boisar (BOR)02:0802:102m 32065.048WR3Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
Khachrod (KUH)15:5816:002m 21481.955WR1Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
Andheri (ADH)04:0204:042m 32145.712WR8Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
Bandra Trm (BDTS)04:35 32151.7-WR5Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) time table?

If you want to check 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 19040 timetable?

It is important to check 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)?

Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) train number is 19040.

What are the 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) running days?

The 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) runs on Sun, Tue and Thu between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Bandra Trm (BDTS) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)?

Class of travel available in Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) is General, Sleeper, AC 3-tier and AC 2-tier.

What is the time of departure of 19040 from the source station?

The 19040 departs from its source station Bandra Trm (BDTS) at 06:00.

How much distance does Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) cover?

Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) covers a total distance of 2152 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 19040 to reach the destination?

The 19040 takes 46h 35m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) and at what time does it arrive?

The 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) reaches its destination station Bandra Trm at 04:35 +2 nights.

How many stoppages 19040 has between Muzaffarpur Jn and Bandra Trm?

The 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) has 152 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) take to reach Bandra Trm Railway Station?

The 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Express reach on day 3 at 04:35 +2 nights to the Bandra Trm Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) usually arrives at MFP and BDTS?

Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) arrives on platform number 1 at Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and platform number 1 at Bandra Trm (BDTS).

How many major stations 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) crosses?

The 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) passes by 152 major stations which are Siswa Bazar (SBZ), Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ), Pipraich (PPC), Chakia (CAA), Sahjanwa (SWA), Sagauli Jn (SGL), Khalilabad (KLD), Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE), Babhnan (BV), Lucknow City (LC), Aishbagh (ASH), Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC), Kanpur Ctrl (CNB), Mankapur Jn (MUR), Gonda Jn (GD), Etawah Jn (ETW), Shikohabad Jn (SKB), Burhwal Jn (BUW), Tundla Jn (TDL), Gomti Nagar (GTNR), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH), Lucknow City (LC), Aishbagh (ASH), Unnao Jn (ON), Bayana Jn (BXN), Phaphund (PHD), Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Etawah Jn (ETW), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Firozabad (FZD), Lakheri (LKE), Agra Fort (AF), Dakaniya Talav (DKNT), Kiraoli (KLB), Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA), Rupbas (RBS), Bayana Jn (BXN), Garoth (GOH), Shamgarh (SGZ), Suwasra (SVA), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Lakheri (LKE), Nagda Jn (NAD), Dakaniya Talav (DKNT), Morak (MKX), Bamnia (BMI), Jhalawar Road (JHW), Dahod (DHD), Garoth (GOH), Derol (DRL), Suwasra (SVA), Ankleshwar Jn (AKV), Surat (ST), Valsad (BL), Vapi (VAPI), Nagda Jn (NAD), Borivali (BVI), Ratlam Jn (RTM), Bamnia (BMI), Meghnagar (MGN), Dahod (DHD), Godhra Jn (GDA), Derol (DRL), Vadodara Jn (BRC), Ankleshwar Jn (AKV), Surat (ST), Valsad (BL), Vapi (VAPI), Boisar (BOR), Borivali (BVI), Andheri (ADH), Bandra Trm (BDTS), Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Motipur (MTR), Mehsi (MAI), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Bapudham Motihari (BMKI), Maghar (MHH), Bettiah (BTH), Basti (BST), Harinagar (HIR), Bagaha (BUG), Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC), Paniahwa (PNYA), Khadda (KZA), Maskanwa (MSW), Mankapur Jn (MUR), Khadda (KZA), Gonda Jn (GD), Siswa Bazar (SBZ), ColonelGanj (CLJ), Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ), Jarwal Road (JLD), Pipraich (PPC), Burhwal Jn (BUW), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Barabanki Jn (BBK), Sahjanwa (SWA), Gomti Nagar (GTNR), Maghar (MHH), Badshahnagar (BNZ), Khalilabad (KLD), Basti (BST), Babhnan (BV), Unnao Jn (ON), Maskanwa (MSW), Phaphund (PHD), Bharthana (BNT), ColonelGanj (CLJ), Jarwal Road (JLD), Firozabad (FZD), Barabanki Jn (BBK), Agra Fort (AF), Badshahnagar (BNZ), Kiraoli (KLB), Fatehpur Sikri (FTS), Rupbas (RBS), Kanpur Ctrl (CNB), Hindaun City (HAN), Bharthana (BNT), Gangapur City (GGC), Shikohabad Jn (SKB), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Tundla Jn (TDL), Kota Jn (KOTA), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH), Morak (MKX), Fatehpur Sikri (FTS), Jhalawar Road (JHW), Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Hindaun City (HAN), Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Gangapur City (GGC), Chau Mahla (CMU), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Mahidpur Road (MEP), Kota Jn (KOTA), Khachrod (KUH), Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA), Meghnagar (MGN), Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Godhra Jn (GDA), Shamgarh (SGZ), Vadodara Jn (BRC), Chau Mahla (CMU), Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Mahidpur Road (MEP), Boisar (BOR), Khachrod (KUH), Andheri (ADH), Bandra Trm (BDTS).