15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT)

Updated: Nov 02 2019 (09:07)

Train : 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 88 halts Duration : 68h 5m

From : LGHDeparture : 19:50 To : DBRG Arrival : 15:55 +3 nights Zone : NFR

Pantry/Catering : ✓ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 3117 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bathinda Jn (BTI)01:3502:0025m 2320.585NR4Bathinda 151005, Punjab
Maur (MAUR)02:2402:262m 2354.475NR2Maur Mandi, Punjab
Mansa (MSZ)02:4102:432m 2373.169NR2Mansa, Punjab
Budhlada (BLZ)02:5702:592m 2389.271NR1Budhlada, Punjab
Lunkaransar (LKS)20:4820:502m 175.861NWR1Bikaner, Rajasthan
Jakhal Jn (JHL)03:2903:312m 2418.573NR2Jakhal, Haryana
Suratgarh Jn (SOG)22:4022:455m 1178.165NWR3,4Suratgarh PIN - 335804, Rajasthan
Narwana Jn (NRW)04:0204:042m 2456.670NR--pin code;-126116, Haryana
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)23:3523:405m 1228.176NWR2,3Hanumangarh, Rajasthan
Rohtak Jn (ROK)05:1805:202m 2547.693NR1Rohtak, Haryana
Mandi Dabwali (MBY)00:2800:302m 2284.733NWR1Mandi Dabwali, Haryana
Shakur Basti (SSB)06:2806:302m 2607.222NR1Delhi 110035, Delhi NCT
Maur (MAUR)02:2402:262m 2354.475NR2Maur Mandi, Punjab
Old Delhi Jn (DLI)07:2007:5030m 2617.525NR16Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
Budhlada (BLZ)02:5702:592m 2389.271NR1Budhlada, Punjab
Pilkhua (PKW)09:0409:062m 2663.442NR1Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
Jakhal Jn (JHL)03:2903:312m 2418.573NR2Jakhal, Haryana
Amroha (AMRO)10:2310:252m 2748.132NR1Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Moradabad Jn (MB)11:2211:308m 2778.758NR1244001, Uttar Pradesh
Jind Jn (JIND)04:3304:352m 2490.580NR--PIN 126102, Haryana
Bareilly Jn (BE)13:0013:055m 2869.058NR1PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)05:4605:482m 2587.829NR--PIN 124507, Haryana
Hardoi (HRI)15:1615:182m 21002.462NR3Hardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)06:5106:532m 2614.86NR2Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)17:4518:0015m 21103.835NR1Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)08:3808:402m 2637.864NR1201009, Uttar Pradesh
Jarwal Road (JLD)19:2819:302m 21175.461NER2Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
Hapur Jn (HPU)09:2209:242m 2674.675NR1Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
Mankapur Jn (MUR)20:4420:462m 21249.360NER1District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Moradabad Jn (MB)11:2211:308m 2778.758NR1244001, Uttar Pradesh
Khalilabad (KLD)22:1222:142m 21339.427NER2Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly Jn (BE)13:0013:055m 2869.058NR1PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)00:2700:325m 31422.454NER3Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
Hardoi (HRI)15:1615:182m 21002.462NR3Hardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)01:1001:122m 31456.062NER--274702, Uttar Pradesh
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)17:4518:0015m 21103.835NR1Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Siwan Jn (SV)02:1002:155m 31491.964NER1Siwan 841226, Bihar
Jarwal Road (JLD)19:2819:302m 21175.461NER2Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
Chhapra Jn (CPR)03:5004:0010m 31553.150NER3,4Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
Mankapur Jn (MUR)20:4420:462m 21249.360NER1District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Hajipur Jn (HJP)05:2305:285m 31612.662ECR4Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
Khalilabad (KLD)22:1222:142m 21339.427NER2Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)23:3023:4515m 21373.370NER5Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)08:0308:052m 31741.741ECR2Samastipur District. Phone No :- 06278-221238, Bihar
Bhatni Jn (BTT)00:5501:005m 31443.177NER4PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)01:1001:122m 31456.062NER--274702, Uttar Pradesh
Khagaria Jn (KGG)09:4909:512m 31824.641ECR2Near Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
Siwan Jn (SV)02:1002:155m 31491.964NER1Siwan 841226, Bihar
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)10:4110:432m 31875.764ECR2Dist;-Bhagalpur, Bihar
Chhapra Jn (CPR)03:5004:0010m 31553.150NER3,4Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
Katihar Jn (KIR)13:3013:5525m 31950.252NFR6Katihar 854105, Bihar
Hajipur Jn (HJP)05:2305:285m 31612.662ECR4Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
Barsoi Jn (BOE)14:5514:572m 32007.679NFR2Pin - 854317, Bihar
Dalkhola (DLK)15:1915:212m 32036.771NFR1Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
KishanGanj (KNE)15:4515:505m 32065.273NFR1Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)16:1516:172m 32095.739NFR1Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)17:4517:5510m 32152.528NFR1ADist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Khagaria Jn (KGG)09:4909:512m 31824.641ECR2Near Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
Mansi Jn (MNE)10:0410:062m 31833.472ECR2Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
New Cooch Behar (NCB)20:4520:505m 32278.070NFR--Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
Naugachia (NNA)10:5811:002m 31891.623ECR1Tel.-06421-223152, Bihar
Fakiragram Jn (FKM)22:0122:032m 32365.659NFR3Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
Kokrajhar (KOJ)22:1322:152m 32375.528NFR2Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)23:1523:2510m 32403.270NFR--Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
Dalkhola (DLK)15:1915:212m 32036.771NFR1Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
Rangiya Jn (RNY)01:1001:2010m 42512.335NFR--Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)16:1516:172m 32095.739NFR1Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
Guwahati (GHY)03:0003:1515m 42560.045NFR1Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)19:0819:102m 32186.164NFR2Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Dhupguri (DQG)19:4019:422m 32217.957NFR--Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Kampur (KWM)05:4305:452m 42668.268NFR--Pin ; 782426, Assam
New Alipurduar (NOQ)21:0621:115m 32296.883NFR--Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
Fakiragram Jn (FKM)22:0122:032m 32365.659NFR3Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
Diphu (DPU)08:1508:172m 42772.959NFR--Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)23:1523:2510m 32403.270NFR--Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
Barpeta Road (BPRD)00:0300:085m 42447.463NFR--Dist - Barpeta, Assam
Furkating Jn (FKG)10:5510:572m 42880.269NFR1Pincode - 785610, Assam
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)02:3002:355m 42553.216NFR--Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR)12:2512:272m 42972.437NFR1Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
Bhojo (BOJ)13:2213:242m 43006.458NFR--Dist - Charaideo, Assam
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)05:2205:242m 42650.954NFR1Dist - Nagaon, Assam
Dibrugarh (DBRG)15:55 43116.9-NFR1Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
Lalgarh Jn (LGH)19:50 10.078NWR1Bikaner 334004, Rajasthan
Bareta (BRZ)03:1203:142m 2404.656NR--Bareta, Punjab
Mahajan (MHJ)21:2921:312m 1115.454NWR2Mahajan, Rajasthan
Tohana (TUN)03:4103:432m 2430.782NR2Tohana, Haryana
PiliBanga (PGK)23:0823:102m 1202.961NWR1335803, Rajasthan
Jind Jn (JIND)04:3304:352m 2490.580NR--PIN 126102, Haryana
Sangaria (SGRA)00:0100:032m 2254.672NWR1335063, Rajasthan
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)05:4605:482m 2587.829NR--PIN 124507, Haryana
Bathinda Jn (BTI)01:3502:0025m 2320.585NR4Bathinda 151005, Punjab
Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)06:5106:532m 2614.86NR2Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
Mansa (MSZ)02:4102:432m 2373.169NR2Mansa, Punjab
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)08:3808:402m 2637.864NR1201009, Uttar Pradesh
Bareta (BRZ)03:1203:142m 2404.656NR--Bareta, Punjab
Hapur Jn (HPU)09:2209:242m 2674.675NR1Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
Tohana (TUN)03:4103:432m 2430.782NR2Tohana, Haryana
Narwana Jn (NRW)04:0204:042m 2456.670NR--pin code;-126116, Haryana
Rampur Jn (RMU)11:5812:002m 2805.963NR2Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Rohtak Jn (ROK)05:1805:202m 2547.693NR1Rohtak, Haryana
Shahjahanpur (SPN)14:1814:202m 2939.767NR1Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
Shakur Basti (SSB)06:2806:302m 2607.222NR1Delhi 110035, Delhi NCT
Balamau Jn (BLM)15:5015:522m 21035.536NR1District Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Old Delhi Jn (DLI)07:2007:5030m 2617.525NR16Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
Barabanki Jn (BBK)18:4918:512m 21132.270NR3NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Pilkhua (PKW)09:0409:062m 2663.442NR1Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
Gonda Jn (GD)20:1520:205m 21221.470NER2Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
Amroha (AMRO)10:2310:252m 2748.132NR1Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Basti (BST)21:4721:503m 21309.881NER3Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
Rampur Jn (RMU)11:5812:002m 2805.963NR2Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)23:3023:4515m 21373.370NER5Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
Shahjahanpur (SPN)14:1814:202m 2939.767NR1Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
Bhatni Jn (BTT)00:5501:005m 31443.177NER4PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
Balamau Jn (BLM)15:5015:522m 21035.536NR1District Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Mairwa (MW)01:2601:282m 31470.630NER2841239, Bihar
Barabanki Jn (BBK)18:4918:512m 21132.270NR3NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Ekma (EKMA)02:4602:482m 31525.227NER2Pin- 841208, Bihar
Gonda Jn (GD)20:1520:205m 21221.470NER2Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
Sonpur Jn (SEE)05:0505:105m 31607.225ECR2841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
Basti (BST)21:4721:503m 21309.881NER3Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)06:2006:255m 31666.457ECR1,3Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)07:2007:4525m 31718.577ECR4,5848101, Bihar
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)00:2700:325m 31422.454NER3Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
Barauni Jn (BJU)08:4508:5510m 31769.251ECR4District - Begusarai, Bihar
Begusarai (BGS)09:1309:152m 31784.571ECR2PIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
Mairwa (MW)01:2601:282m 31470.630NER2841239, Bihar
Mansi Jn (MNE)10:0410:062m 31833.472ECR2Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
Ekma (EKMA)02:4602:482m 31525.227NER2Pin- 841208, Bihar
Naugachia (NNA)10:5811:002m 31891.623ECR1Tel.-06421-223152, Bihar
Sonpur Jn (SEE)05:0505:105m 31607.225ECR2841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
Azamnagar Road (AZR)14:4014:422m 31994.262NFR1Dist - Katihar, Bihar
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)06:2006:255m 31666.457ECR1,3Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)07:2007:4525m 31718.577ECR4,5848101, Bihar
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)08:0308:052m 31741.741ECR2Samastipur District. Phone No :- 06278-221238, Bihar
Barauni Jn (BJU)08:4508:5510m 31769.251ECR4District - Begusarai, Bihar
Begusarai (BGS)09:1309:152m 31784.571ECR2PIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)19:0819:102m 32186.164NFR2Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Dhupguri (DQG)19:4019:422m 32217.957NFR--Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)10:4110:432m 31875.764ECR2Dist;-Bhagalpur, Bihar
New Alipurduar (NOQ)21:0621:115m 32296.883NFR--Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
Katihar Jn (KIR)13:3013:5525m 31950.252NFR6Katihar 854105, Bihar
Azamnagar Road (AZR)14:4014:422m 31994.262NFR1Dist - Katihar, Bihar
Barsoi Jn (BOE)14:5514:572m 32007.679NFR2Pin - 854317, Bihar
Barpeta Road (BPRD)00:0300:085m 42447.463NFR--Dist - Barpeta, Assam
KishanGanj (KNE)15:4515:505m 32065.273NFR1Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)02:3002:355m 42553.216NFR--Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)17:4517:5510m 32152.528NFR1ADist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Jagi Road (JID)04:3104:332m 42616.942NFR--Dist - Morigaon, Assam
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)05:2205:242m 42650.954NFR1Dist - Nagaon, Assam
New Cooch Behar (NCB)20:4520:505m 32278.070NFR--Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
Hojai (HJI)06:0906:112m 42695.542NFR1Dist - Hojai, Assam
Lumding Jn (LMG)07:1507:205m 42740.535NFR--Dist - Hojai, Assam
Kokrajhar (KOJ)22:1322:152m 32375.528NFR2Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
Dimapur (DMV)08:5509:005m 42810.148NFR--Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
Sarupathar (SZR)09:4509:472m 42846.330NFR1Dist - Golaghat, Assam
Rangiya Jn (RNY)01:1001:2010m 42512.335NFR--Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
Mariani Jn (MXN)11:3011:4010m 42918.372NFR1Dist - Jorhat, Assam
Guwahati (GHY)03:0003:1515m 42560.045NFR1Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Jagi Road (JID)04:3104:332m 42616.942NFR--Dist - Morigaon, Assam
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)14:3514:4510m 43074.936NFR3,4Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
Kampur (KWM)05:4305:452m 42668.268NFR--Pin ; 782426, Assam
Hojai (HJI)06:0906:112m 42695.542NFR1Dist - Hojai, Assam
Lumding Jn (LMG)07:1507:205m 42740.535NFR--Dist - Hojai, Assam
Diphu (DPU)08:1508:172m 42772.959NFR--Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
Dimapur (DMV)08:5509:005m 42810.148NFR--Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
Sarupathar (SZR)09:4509:472m 42846.330NFR1Dist - Golaghat, Assam
Furkating Jn (FKG)10:5510:572m 42880.269NFR1Pincode - 785610, Assam
Mariani Jn (MXN)11:3011:4010m 42918.372NFR1Dist - Jorhat, Assam
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR)12:2512:272m 42972.437NFR1Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
Bhojo (BOJ)13:2213:242m 43006.458NFR--Dist - Charaideo, Assam
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)14:3514:4510m 43074.936NFR3,4Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
Dibrugarh (DBRG)15:55 43116.9-NFR1Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) time table?

If you want to check 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Avadh Assam Express (PT) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 15910 timetable?

It is important to check 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Avadh Assam Express (PT) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Avadh Assam Express (PT)?

Avadh Assam Express (PT) train number is 15910.

What is 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) running days?

The 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Lalgarh Jn (LGH) and Dibrugarh (DBRG) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Avadh Assam Express (PT)?

Class of travel available in Avadh Assam Express (PT) are AC 3-tier, General, AC 2-tier, Sleeper, AC 1st Class, AC 3-tier, AC 2-tier and AC 1st Class.

What is time of departure of 15910 from the source station?

The 15910 departs from its source station Mumbai Dibrugarh (DBRG) at 19:50.

Which is the destination station of 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) and at what time it arrives?

The 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) reaches to its destination station DBRG at 15:55 +3 nights.

How much distance does Avadh Assam Express (PT) covers?

Avadh Assam Express (PT) covers total distance of 3117 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 15910 to reach the destination?

The 15910 takes 68h 5m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 15910 has between Lalgarh Jn and Dibrugarh?

The 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) has 171 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) take to reach Dibrugarh Railway Station?

The 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Express reach on day 4 at 15:55 +3 nights to the Dibrugarh Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Avadh Assam Express (PT) usually arrives at LGH and DBRG?

Avadh Assam Express (PT) arrives on platform number 4 at Lalgarh Jn (LGH) and at platform number 4 at Dibrugarh (DBRG).

How many major stations does 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) crosses?

The 15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) passes by 171 major stations i.e. Bathinda Jn (BTI), Maur (MAUR), Mansa (MSZ), Budhlada (BLZ), Lunkaransar (LKS), Jakhal Jn (JHL), Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Narwana Jn (NRW), Hanumangarh Jn (HMH), Rohtak Jn (ROK), Mandi Dabwali (MBY), Shakur Basti (SSB), Maur (MAUR), Old Delhi Jn (DLI), Budhlada (BLZ), Pilkhua (PKW), Jakhal Jn (JHL), Amroha (AMRO), Moradabad Jn (MB), Jind Jn (JIND), Bareilly Jn (BE), Bahadurgarh (BGZ), Hardoi (HRI), Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ), Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO), Ghaziabad Jn (GZB), Jarwal Road (JLD), Hapur Jn (HPU), Mankapur Jn (MUR), Moradabad Jn (MB), Khalilabad (KLD), Bareilly Jn (BE), Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Hardoi (HRI), Bhatpar Rani (BHTR), Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO), Siwan Jn (SV), Jarwal Road (JLD), Chhapra Jn (CPR), Mankapur Jn (MUR), Hajipur Jn (HJP), Khalilabad (KLD), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Dalsingh Sarai (DSS), Bhatni Jn (BTT), Bhatpar Rani (BHTR), Khagaria Jn (KGG), Siwan Jn (SV), Thana Bihpur Jn (THB), Chhapra Jn (CPR), Katihar Jn (KIR), Hajipur Jn (HJP), Barsoi Jn (BOE), Dalkhola (DLK), KishanGanj (KNE), Aluabari Road Jn (AUB), New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP), Khagaria Jn (KGG), Mansi Jn (MNE), New Cooch Behar (NCB), Naugachia (NNA), Fakiragram Jn (FKM), Kokrajhar (KOJ), New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ), Dalkhola (DLK), Rangiya Jn (RNY), Aluabari Road Jn (AUB), Guwahati (GHY), Jalpaiguri Road (JPE), Dhupguri (DQG), Kampur (KWM), New Alipurduar (NOQ), Fakiragram Jn (FKM), Diphu (DPU), New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ), Barpeta Road (BPRD), Furkating Jn (FKG), Kamakhya Jn (KYQ), Simaluguri Jn (SLGR), Bhojo (BOJ), Chaparmukh Jn (CPK), Dibrugarh (DBRG), Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Bareta (BRZ), Mahajan (MHJ), Tohana (TUN), PiliBanga (PGK), Jind Jn (JIND), Sangaria (SGRA), Bahadurgarh (BGZ), Bathinda Jn (BTI), Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ), Mansa (MSZ), Ghaziabad Jn (GZB), Bareta (BRZ), Hapur Jn (HPU), Tohana (TUN), Narwana Jn (NRW), Rampur Jn (RMU), Rohtak Jn (ROK), Shahjahanpur (SPN), Shakur Basti (SSB), Balamau Jn (BLM), Old Delhi Jn (DLI), Barabanki Jn (BBK), Pilkhua (PKW), Gonda Jn (GD), Amroha (AMRO), Basti (BST), Rampur Jn (RMU), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Shahjahanpur (SPN), Bhatni Jn (BTT), Balamau Jn (BLM), Mairwa (MW), Barabanki Jn (BBK), Ekma (EKMA), Gonda Jn (GD), Sonpur Jn (SEE), Basti (BST), Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Barauni Jn (BJU), Begusarai (BGS), Mairwa (MW), Mansi Jn (MNE), Ekma (EKMA), Naugachia (NNA), Sonpur Jn (SEE), Azamnagar Road (AZR), Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Dalsingh Sarai (DSS), Barauni Jn (BJU), Begusarai (BGS), Jalpaiguri Road (JPE), Dhupguri (DQG), Thana Bihpur Jn (THB), New Alipurduar (NOQ), Katihar Jn (KIR), Azamnagar Road (AZR), Barsoi Jn (BOE), Barpeta Road (BPRD), KishanGanj (KNE), Kamakhya Jn (KYQ), New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP), Jagi Road (JID), Chaparmukh Jn (CPK), New Cooch Behar (NCB), Hojai (HJI), Lumding Jn (LMG), Kokrajhar (KOJ), Dimapur (DMV), Sarupathar (SZR), Rangiya Jn (RNY), Mariani Jn (MXN), Guwahati (GHY), Jagi Road (JID), New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK), Kampur (KWM), Hojai (HJI), Lumding Jn (LMG), Diphu (DPU), Dimapur (DMV), Sarupathar (SZR), Furkating Jn (FKG), Mariani Jn (MXN), Simaluguri Jn (SLGR), Bhojo (BOJ), New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK), Dibrugarh (DBRG).