15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Mar 06 2020 (07:36)

Train : 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 89 halts Duration : 67h 50m

From : DBRGDeparture : 09:55 To : LGH Arrival : 05:45 +3 nights Zone : NFR

Pantry/Catering : ✓ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 3117 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Dibrugarh (DBRG)09:55 10.046NFR1Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
Dibrugarh (DBRG)09:55 10.046NFR1Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)10:5011:0010m 142.050NFR--Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)10:5011:0010m 142.050NFR--Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
Bhojo (BOJ)12:2212:242m 1110.576NFR--Dist - Charaideo, Assam
Bhojo (BOJ)12:2212:242m 1110.576NFR--Dist - Charaideo, Assam
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR)12:5112:532m 1144.561NFR1Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR)12:5112:532m 1144.561NFR1Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
Mariani Jn (MXN)13:4613:5610m 1198.642NFR1Dist - Jorhat, Assam
Mariani Jn (MXN)13:4613:5610m 1198.642NFR1Dist - Jorhat, Assam
Furkating Jn (FKG)14:5014:522m 1236.770NFR--Pincode - 785610, Assam
Furkating Jn (FKG)14:5014:522m 1236.770NFR--Pincode - 785610, Assam
Sarupathar (SZR)15:2115:232m 1270.668NFR--Dist - Golaghat, Assam
Sarupathar (SZR)15:2115:232m 1270.668NFR--Dist - Golaghat, Assam
Dimapur (DMV)15:5516:005m 1306.948NFR--Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
Dimapur (DMV)15:5516:005m 1306.948NFR--Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
Diphu (DPU)16:4616:482m 1344.046NFR--Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
Diphu (DPU)16:4616:482m 1344.046NFR--Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
Lumding Jn (LMG)17:3017:355m 1376.551NFR2Dist - Hojai, Assam
Lumding Jn (LMG)17:3017:355m 1376.551NFR2Dist - Hojai, Assam
Hojai (HJI)18:2818:302m 1421.471NFR--Dist - Hojai, Assam
Hojai (HJI)18:2818:302m 1421.471NFR--Dist - Hojai, Assam
Kampur (KWM)18:5318:552m 1448.861NFR--Pin ; 782426, Assam
Kampur (KWM)18:5318:552m 1448.861NFR--Pin ; 782426, Assam
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)19:1219:142m 1466.070NFR3Dist - Nagaon, Assam
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)19:1219:142m 1466.070NFR3Dist - Nagaon, Assam
Jagi Road (JID)19:4319:452m 1500.029NFR--Dist - Morigaon, Assam
Jagi Road (JID)19:4319:452m 1500.029NFR--Dist - Morigaon, Assam
Guwahati (GHY)21:4321:5815m 1557.024NFR5Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Guwahati (GHY)21:4321:5815m 1557.024NFR5Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)22:1522:205m 1563.861NFR--Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)22:1522:205m 1563.861NFR--Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Rangiya Jn (RNY)23:0023:1010m 1604.672NFR--Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
Rangiya Jn (RNY)23:0023:1010m 1604.672NFR--Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
Barpeta Road (BPRD)00:0400:095m 2669.547NFR--Dist - Barpeta, Assam
Barpeta Road (BPRD)00:0400:095m 2669.547NFR--Dist - Barpeta, Assam
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)01:0501:1510m 2713.759NFR--Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)01:0501:1510m 2713.759NFR--Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
Kokrajhar (KOJ)01:4301:452m 2741.459NFR1Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
Kokrajhar (KOJ)01:4301:452m 2741.459NFR1Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
Fakiragram Jn (FKM)01:5501:572m 2751.383NFR--Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
Fakiragram Jn (FKM)01:5501:572m 2751.383NFR--Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
New Alipurduar (NOQ)02:4702:525m 2820.140NFR--Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
New Alipurduar (NOQ)02:4702:525m 2820.140NFR--Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
New Cooch Behar (NCB)03:2003:255m 2838.972NFR1Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
New Cooch Behar (NCB)03:2003:255m 2838.972NFR1Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
Dhupguri (DQG)04:1504:205m 2899.048NFR--Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Dhupguri (DQG)04:1504:205m 2899.048NFR--Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)05:0005:022m 2930.932NFR1Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)05:0005:022m 2930.932NFR1Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)06:0506:1510m 2964.477NFR3Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)06:0506:1510m 2964.477NFR3Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)06:5907:012m 21021.376NFR2Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)06:5907:012m 21021.376NFR2Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
KishanGanj (KNE)07:2507:305m 21051.874NFR2Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
KishanGanj (KNE)07:2507:305m 21051.874NFR2Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
Dalkhola (DLK)07:5307:552m 21080.358NFR2Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
Dalkhola (DLK)07:5307:552m 21080.358NFR2Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
Barsoi Jn (BOE)08:2508:305m 21109.358NFR1Pin - 854317, Bihar
Barsoi Jn (BOE)08:2508:305m 21109.358NFR1Pin - 854317, Bihar
Azamnagar Road (AZR)08:4408:462m 21122.741NFR2Dist - Katihar, Bihar
Azamnagar Road (AZR)08:4408:462m 21122.741NFR2Dist - Katihar, Bihar
Katihar Jn (KIR)10:2510:5530m 21166.775NFR5Katihar 854105, Bihar
Katihar Jn (KIR)10:2510:5530m 21166.775NFR5Katihar 854105, Bihar
Naugachia (NNA)11:4211:442m 21225.368ECR2Tel.-06421-223152, Bihar
Naugachia (NNA)11:4211:442m 21225.368ECR2Tel.-06421-223152, Bihar
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)11:5812:002m 21241.363ECR1Dist;-Bhagalpur, Bihar
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)11:5812:002m 21241.363ECR1Dist;-Bhagalpur, Bihar
Mansi Jn (MNE)12:4012:422m 21283.553ECR1Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
Mansi Jn (MNE)12:4012:422m 21283.553ECR1Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
Khagaria Jn (KGG)12:5212:542m 21292.378ECR1Near Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
Khagaria Jn (KGG)12:5212:542m 21292.378ECR1Near Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
Begusarai (BGS)13:2513:272m 21332.419ECR1PIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
Begusarai (BGS)13:2513:272m 21332.419ECR1PIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
Barauni Jn (BJU)14:1514:2510m 21347.763ECR7District - Begusarai, Bihar
Barauni Jn (BJU)14:1514:2510m 21347.763ECR7District - Begusarai, Bihar
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)14:5114:532m 21375.238ECR1Samastipur District. Phone No :- 06278-221238, Bihar
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)14:5114:532m 21375.238ECR1Samastipur District. Phone No :- 06278-221238, Bihar
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)15:3015:4010m 21398.452ECR6848101, Bihar
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)15:3015:4010m 21398.452ECR6848101, Bihar
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)16:4016:455m 21450.659ECR3,4Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)16:4016:455m 21450.659ECR3,4Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
Hajipur Jn (HJP)17:4017:455m 21504.432ECR3Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
Hajipur Jn (HJP)17:4017:455m 21504.432ECR3Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
Sonpur Jn (SEE)17:5518:005m 21509.736ECR3841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
Sonpur Jn (SEE)17:5518:005m 21509.736ECR3841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
Chhapra Jn (CPR)19:3019:4010m 21563.980NER1Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
Chhapra Jn (CPR)19:3019:4010m 21563.980NER1Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
Ekma (EKMA)20:0120:032m 21591.843NER1Pin- 841208, Bihar
Ekma (EKMA)20:0120:032m 21591.843NER1Pin- 841208, Bihar
Siwan Jn (SV)20:5020:555m 21625.171NER3Siwan 841226, Bihar
Siwan Jn (SV)20:5020:555m 21625.171NER3Siwan 841226, Bihar
Mairwa (MW)21:1321:152m 21646.462NER1841239, Bihar
Mairwa (MW)21:1321:152m 21646.462NER1841239, Bihar
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)21:2921:312m 21660.941NER--274702, Uttar Pradesh
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)21:2921:312m 21660.941NER--274702, Uttar Pradesh
Bhatni Jn (BTT)21:5021:555m 21673.883NER3PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
Bhatni Jn (BTT)21:5021:555m 21673.883NER3PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)22:1022:155m 21694.535NER1,2Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)22:1022:155m 21694.535NER1,2Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)23:4023:5515m 21743.744NER2Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)23:4023:5515m 21743.744NER2Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
Khalilabad (KLD)00:4100:432m 31777.652NER1Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
Khalilabad (KLD)00:4100:432m 31777.652NER1Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
Basti (BST)01:1701:203m 31807.167NER1Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
Basti (BST)01:1701:203m 31807.167NER1Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
Mankapur Jn (MUR)02:1402:162m 31867.649NER2District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Mankapur Jn (MUR)02:1402:162m 31867.649NER2District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Gonda Jn (GD)02:5002:555m 31895.564NER1Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
Gonda Jn (GD)02:5002:555m 31895.564NER1Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
Jarwal Road (JLD)03:3803:402m 31941.547NER1Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
Jarwal Road (JLD)03:3803:402m 31941.547NER1Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
Barabanki Jn (BBK)04:3504:372m 31984.836NR1NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Barabanki Jn (BBK)04:3504:372m 31984.836NR1NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)05:2505:4015m 32013.249NR4Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)05:2505:4015m 32013.249NR4Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Balamau Jn (BLM)07:0307:052m 32081.460NR2District Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Balamau Jn (BLM)07:0307:052m 32081.460NR2District Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Hardoi (HRI)07:3807:402m 32114.538NR1Hardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
Hardoi (HRI)07:3807:402m 32114.538NR1Hardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
Shahjahanpur (SPN)09:1809:202m 32177.359NR3Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
Shahjahanpur (SPN)09:1809:202m 32177.359NR3Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly Jn (BE)10:3210:375m 32247.974NR2PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly Jn (BE)10:3210:375m 32247.974NR2PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Rampur Jn (RMU)11:2811:302m 32311.036NR3Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Rampur Jn (RMU)11:2811:302m 32311.036NR3Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Moradabad Jn (MB)12:1512:2510m 32338.348NR2244001, Uttar Pradesh
Moradabad Jn (MB)12:1512:2510m 32338.348NR2244001, Uttar Pradesh
Amroha (AMRO)13:0313:052m 32368.867NR2Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Amroha (AMRO)13:0313:052m 32368.867NR2Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Hapur Jn (HPU)14:1114:132m 32442.356NR1Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
Hapur Jn (HPU)14:1114:132m 32442.356NR1Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
Pilkhua (PKW)14:2514:272m 32453.537NR1Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
Pilkhua (PKW)14:2514:272m 32453.537NR1Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)15:0815:102m 32479.127NR3,4201009, Uttar Pradesh
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)15:0815:102m 32479.127NR3,4201009, Uttar Pradesh
Old Delhi Jn (DLI)15:5516:1015m 32499.515NR9Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
Old Delhi Jn (DLI)15:5516:1015m 32499.515NR9Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)16:2116:232m 32502.235NR1Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)16:2116:232m 32502.235NR1Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
Shakur Basti (SSB)16:3616:382m 32509.846NR1Delhi 110035, Delhi NCT
Shakur Basti (SSB)16:3616:382m 32509.846NR1Delhi 110035, Delhi NCT
Nangloi (NNO)16:4716:492m 32516.668NR1Delhi 110041, Delhi NCT
Nangloi (NNO)16:4716:492m 32516.668NR1Delhi 110041, Delhi NCT
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)17:0017:022m 32529.132NR--PIN 124507, Haryana
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)17:0017:022m 32529.132NR--PIN 124507, Haryana
Rohtak Jn (ROK)18:1818:202m 32569.482NR2Rohtak, Haryana
Rohtak Jn (ROK)18:1818:202m 32569.482NR2Rohtak, Haryana
Jind Jn (JIND)19:0219:075m 32626.588NR--PIN 126102, Haryana
Jind Jn (JIND)19:0219:075m 32626.588NR--PIN 126102, Haryana
Narwana Jn (NRW)19:3019:322m 32660.386NR3pin code;-126116, Haryana
Narwana Jn (NRW)19:3019:322m 32660.386NR3pin code;-126116, Haryana
Tohana (TUN)19:5019:522m 32686.346NR1Tohana, Haryana
Tohana (TUN)19:5019:522m 32686.346NR1Tohana, Haryana
Jakhal Jn (JHL)20:0820:102m 32698.483NR1Jakhal, Haryana
Jakhal Jn (JHL)20:0820:102m 32698.483NR1Jakhal, Haryana
Bareta (BRZ)20:2020:222m 32712.471NR--Bareta, Punjab
Bareta (BRZ)20:2020:222m 32712.471NR--Bareta, Punjab
Budhlada (BLZ)20:3520:372m 32727.769NR2Budhlada, Punjab
Budhlada (BLZ)20:3520:372m 32727.769NR2Budhlada, Punjab
Mansa (MSZ)20:5120:532m 32743.875NR1Mansa, Punjab
Mansa (MSZ)20:5120:532m 32743.875NR1Mansa, Punjab
Maur (MAUR)21:0821:102m 32762.525NR--Maur Mandi, Punjab
Maur (MAUR)21:0821:102m 32762.525NR--Maur Mandi, Punjab
Bathinda Jn (BTI)22:3023:1040m 32796.447NR4Bathinda 151005, Punjab
Bathinda Jn (BTI)22:3023:1040m 32796.447NR4Bathinda 151005, Punjab
Mandi Dabwali (MBY)23:5623:582m 32832.355NWR1Mandi Dabwali, Haryana
Mandi Dabwali (MBY)23:5623:582m 32832.355NWR1Mandi Dabwali, Haryana
Sangaria (SGRA)00:3100:332m 42862.338NWR1335063, Rajasthan
Sangaria (SGRA)00:3100:332m 42862.338NWR1335063, Rajasthan
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)01:1501:205m 42888.872NWR1Hanumangarh, Rajasthan
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)01:1501:205m 42888.872NWR1Hanumangarh, Rajasthan
PiliBanga (PGK)01:4101:432m 42914.140NWR2335803, Rajasthan
PiliBanga (PGK)01:4101:432m 42914.140NWR2335803, Rajasthan
Suratgarh Jn (SOG)02:2002:255m 42938.982NWR1Suratgarh PIN - 335804, Rajasthan
Suratgarh Jn (SOG)02:2002:255m 42938.982NWR1Suratgarh PIN - 335804, Rajasthan
Mahajan (MHJ)03:1103:132m 43001.568NWR1Mahajan, Rajasthan
Mahajan (MHJ)03:1103:132m 43001.568NWR1Mahajan, Rajasthan
Lunkaransar (LKS)03:4803:502m 43041.240NWR1Bikaner, Rajasthan
Lunkaransar (LKS)03:4803:502m 43041.240NWR1Bikaner, Rajasthan
Lalgarh Jn (LGH)05:45 43116.9-NWR1Bikaner 334004, Rajasthan
Lalgarh Jn (LGH)05:45 43116.9-NWR1Bikaner 334004, Rajasthan

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I check the 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) time table?

If you want to check the 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box, select your train, and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable for the Avadh Assam Express (PT) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 15909 timetable?

It is important to check 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Avadh Assam Express (PT) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Avadh Assam Express (PT)?

Avadh Assam Express (PT) train number is 15909.

What are the 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) running days?

The 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Dibrugarh (DBRG) and Lalgarh Jn (LGH) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Avadh Assam Express (PT)?

Class of travel available in Avadh Assam Express (PT) is AC 3-tier, General, AC 2-tier, Sleeper, AC 1st Class, AC 3-tier, AC 2-tier and AC 1st Class.

What is the time of departure of 15909 from the source station?

The 15909 departs from its source station Lalgarh Jn (LGH) at 09:55.

How much distance does Avadh Assam Express (PT) cover?

Avadh Assam Express (PT) covers a total distance of 3117 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 15909 to reach the destination?

The 15909 takes 67h 50m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) and at what time does it arrive?

The 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) reaches its destination station Lalgarh Jn at 05:45 +3 nights.

How many stoppages 15909 has between Dibrugarh and Lalgarh Jn?

The 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) has 181 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) take to reach Lalgarh Jn Railway Station?

The 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Express reach on day 4 at 05:45 +3 nights to the Lalgarh Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Avadh Assam Express (PT) usually arrives at DBRG and LGH?

Avadh Assam Express (PT) arrives on platform number 1 at Dibrugarh (DBRG) and platform number 1 at Lalgarh Jn (LGH).

How many major stations 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) crosses?

The 15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) passes by 181 major stations which are Dibrugarh (DBRG), Dibrugarh (DBRG), New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK), New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK), Bhojo (BOJ), Bhojo (BOJ), Simaluguri Jn (SLGR), Simaluguri Jn (SLGR), Mariani Jn (MXN), Mariani Jn (MXN), Furkating Jn (FKG), Furkating Jn (FKG), Sarupathar (SZR), Sarupathar (SZR), Dimapur (DMV), Dimapur (DMV), Diphu (DPU), Diphu (DPU), Lumding Jn (LMG), Lumding Jn (LMG), Hojai (HJI), Hojai (HJI), Kampur (KWM), Kampur (KWM), Chaparmukh Jn (CPK), Chaparmukh Jn (CPK), Jagi Road (JID), Jagi Road (JID), Guwahati (GHY), Guwahati (GHY), Kamakhya Jn (KYQ), Kamakhya Jn (KYQ), Rangiya Jn (RNY), Rangiya Jn (RNY), Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta Road (BPRD), New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ), New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ), Kokrajhar (KOJ), Kokrajhar (KOJ), Fakiragram Jn (FKM), Fakiragram Jn (FKM), New Alipurduar (NOQ), New Alipurduar (NOQ), New Cooch Behar (NCB), New Cooch Behar (NCB), Dhupguri (DQG), Dhupguri (DQG), Jalpaiguri Road (JPE), Jalpaiguri Road (JPE), New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP), New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP), Aluabari Road Jn (AUB), Aluabari Road Jn (AUB), KishanGanj (KNE), KishanGanj (KNE), Dalkhola (DLK), Dalkhola (DLK), Barsoi Jn (BOE), Barsoi Jn (BOE), Azamnagar Road (AZR), Azamnagar Road (AZR), Katihar Jn (KIR), Katihar Jn (KIR), Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia (NNA), Thana Bihpur Jn (THB), Thana Bihpur Jn (THB), Mansi Jn (MNE), Mansi Jn (MNE), Khagaria Jn (KGG), Khagaria Jn (KGG), Begusarai (BGS), Begusarai (BGS), Barauni Jn (BJU), Barauni Jn (BJU), Dalsingh Sarai (DSS), Dalsingh Sarai (DSS), Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Hajipur Jn (HJP), Hajipur Jn (HJP), Sonpur Jn (SEE), Sonpur Jn (SEE), Chhapra Jn (CPR), Chhapra Jn (CPR), Ekma (EKMA), Ekma (EKMA), Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan Jn (SV), Mairwa (MW), Mairwa (MW), Bhatpar Rani (BHTR), Bhatpar Rani (BHTR), Bhatni Jn (BTT), Bhatni Jn (BTT), Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Khalilabad (KLD), Khalilabad (KLD), Basti (BST), Basti (BST), Mankapur Jn (MUR), Mankapur Jn (MUR), Gonda Jn (GD), Gonda Jn (GD), Jarwal Road (JLD), Jarwal Road (JLD), Barabanki Jn (BBK), Barabanki Jn (BBK), Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO), Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO), Balamau Jn (BLM), Balamau Jn (BLM), Hardoi (HRI), Hardoi (HRI), Shahjahanpur (SPN), Shahjahanpur (SPN), Bareilly Jn (BE), Bareilly Jn (BE), Rampur Jn (RMU), Rampur Jn (RMU), Moradabad Jn (MB), Moradabad Jn (MB), Amroha (AMRO), Amroha (AMRO), Hapur Jn (HPU), Hapur Jn (HPU), Pilkhua (PKW), Pilkhua (PKW), Ghaziabad Jn (GZB), Ghaziabad Jn (GZB), Old Delhi Jn (DLI), Old Delhi Jn (DLI), Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ), Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ), Shakur Basti (SSB), Shakur Basti (SSB), Nangloi (NNO), Nangloi (NNO), Bahadurgarh (BGZ), Bahadurgarh (BGZ), Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak Jn (ROK), Jind Jn (JIND), Jind Jn (JIND), Narwana Jn (NRW), Narwana Jn (NRW), Tohana (TUN), Tohana (TUN), Jakhal Jn (JHL), Jakhal Jn (JHL), Bareta (BRZ), Bareta (BRZ), Budhlada (BLZ), Budhlada (BLZ), Mansa (MSZ), Mansa (MSZ), Maur (MAUR), Maur (MAUR), Bathinda Jn (BTI), Bathinda Jn (BTI), Mandi Dabwali (MBY), Mandi Dabwali (MBY), Sangaria (SGRA), Sangaria (SGRA), Hanumangarh Jn (HMH), Hanumangarh Jn (HMH), PiliBanga (PGK), PiliBanga (PGK), Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Mahajan (MHJ), Mahajan (MHJ), Lunkaransar (LKS), Lunkaransar (LKS), Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh Jn (LGH).