14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 01 2019 (21:39)

Train : 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal ExpressDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: 2S GN SL 2S SL Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 84 halts Duration : 25h 10m

From : JUDeparture : 08:00 To : BPL Arrival : 09:10 +1 night Zone : NWR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✕ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 992 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Jodhpur Jn (JU)08:00 10.020NWR5342001, Rajasthan
Raikabag Palace Jn (RKB)08:0608:082m 12.032NWR1Pincode-342006, Rajasthan
Raikabag Palace Jn (RKB)08:0608:082m 12.032NWR1Pincode-342006, Rajasthan
Jodhpur Cantt (JUCT)08:1908:201m 17.834NWR1Pincode-342015, Rajasthan
Jodhpur Cantt (JUCT)08:1908:201m 17.834NWR1Pincode-342015, Rajasthan
Banar (BNO)08:3108:321m 113.961NWR1Banar, Rajasthan
Banar (BNO)08:3108:321m 113.961NWR1Banar, Rajasthan
Jajiwal (JWL)08:4008:411m 122.160NWR1Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Jajiwal (JWL)08:4008:411m 122.160NWR1Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Asaranada (AAS)08:5008:511m 131.060NWR1State Highway 58, Rajasthan
Asaranada (AAS)08:5008:511m 131.060NWR1State Highway 58, Rajasthan
Kheri Salwa (KSW)09:0009:011m 140.165NWR1Dist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Kheri Salwa (KSW)09:0009:011m 140.165NWR1Dist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Pipar Road Jn (PPR)09:0709:092m 146.646NWR1Pin Code - 342606 ., Rajasthan
Pipar Road Jn (PPR)09:0709:092m 146.646NWR1Pin Code - 342606 ., Rajasthan
Sathin Road (SWF)09:2009:211m 155.162NWR1Dist - jodhpur, Rajasthan
Sathin Road (SWF)09:2009:211m 155.162NWR1Dist - jodhpur, Rajasthan
Umed (UMED)09:3109:321m 165.555NWR1Pincode: 342006, Rajasthan
Umed (UMED)09:3109:321m 165.555NWR1Pincode: 342006, Rajasthan
Kharia Khangar (KXG)09:4409:451m 176.457NWR1jodhpur district, Rajasthan
Kharia Khangar (KXG)09:4409:451m 176.457NWR1jodhpur district, Rajasthan
Gotan (GOTN)09:5209:542m 183.171NWR1342902, Rajasthan
Gotan (GOTN)09:5209:542m 183.171NWR1342902, Rajasthan
Jogi Magra (JOM)10:0210:031m 192.623NWR1Nagaur, Rajasthan
Jogi Magra (JOM)10:0210:031m 192.623NWR1Nagaur, Rajasthan
Merta Road Jn (MTD)10:3010:355m 1102.976NWR1Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
Merta Road Jn (MTD)10:3010:355m 1102.976NWR1Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
Kheduli (KQW)10:4310:441m 1113.253NWR1Dist- nagaur, Rajasthan
Kheduli (KQW)10:4310:441m 1113.253NWR1Dist- nagaur, Rajasthan
Ren (REN)10:5210:542m 1120.259NWR1341514, Rajasthan
Ren (REN)10:5210:542m 1120.259NWR1341514, Rajasthan
Jalsu (JAC)11:0811:091m 1134.056NWR1Nagaur, Rajasthan
Jalsu (JAC)11:0811:091m 1134.056NWR1Nagaur, Rajasthan
Jalsu Nanak (JACN)11:1511:161m 1139.649NWR1REN, Rajasthan
Jalsu Nanak (JACN)11:1511:161m 1139.649NWR1REN, Rajasthan
Degana Jn (DNA)11:2511:283m 1146.982NWR1Dist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
Degana Jn (DNA)11:2511:283m 1146.982NWR1Dist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
Gachhipura (GCH)11:3911:412m 1162.062NWR1Nagaur, Rajasthan
Gachhipura (GCH)11:3911:412m 1162.062NWR1Nagaur, Rajasthan
Besroli (BSRL)11:5211:542m 1173.469NWR1rajasthan, Rajasthan
Besroli (BSRL)11:5211:542m 1173.469NWR1rajasthan, Rajasthan
Borawar (BOW)12:0412:062m 1184.931NWR1Besrol, Rajasthan
Borawar (BOW)12:0412:062m 1184.931NWR1Besrol, Rajasthan
Makrana Jn (MKN)12:1712:203m 1190.660NWR2Dist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
Makrana Jn (MKN)12:1712:203m 1190.660NWR2Dist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
Kuchaman City (KMNC)12:3412:362m 1204.541NWR1Palari Dist.Nagaur 341533, Rajasthan
Kuchaman City (KMNC)12:3412:362m 1204.541NWR1Palari Dist.Nagaur 341533, Rajasthan
Thathana Mithri (THMR)12:4312:441m 1209.344NWR1RJ SH 2 Mithri Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
Thathana Mithri (THMR)12:4312:441m 1209.344NWR1RJ SH 2 Mithri Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
Naya Kharadia (NYK)12:5012:511m 1213.749NWR1341509 Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
Naya Kharadia (NYK)12:5012:511m 1213.749NWR1341509 Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
Nawa City (NAC)12:5913:012m 1220.255NWR1Dist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
Nawa City (NAC)12:5913:012m 1220.255NWR1Dist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
Govindi Marwar (GVMR)13:1113:121m 1229.458NWR1341509, Rajasthan
Govindi Marwar (GVMR)13:1113:121m 1229.458NWR1341509, Rajasthan
Gudha (GA)13:2313:241m 1240.152NWR1RJ SH 2 Gudha Dist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
Gudha (GA)13:2313:241m 1240.152NWR1RJ SH 2 Gudha Dist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
Sambhar Lake (SBR)13:3313:341m 1247.95NWR1303604 Dist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
Sambhar Lake (SBR)13:3313:341m 1247.95NWR1303604 Dist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
Phulera Jn (FL)15:0015:055m 1255.455NWR2303338, Rajasthan
Phulera Jn (FL)15:0015:055m 1255.455NWR2303338, Rajasthan
Hirnoda (HDA)15:1415:151m 1263.742NWR2303338, Rajasthan
Hirnoda (HDA)15:1415:151m 1263.742NWR2303338, Rajasthan
Dhinda (DHND)15:2115:221m 1267.954NWR2303338, Rajasthan
Dhinda (DHND)15:2115:221m 1267.954NWR2303338, Rajasthan
Asalpur Jobner (JOB)15:2815:291m 1273.456NWR1303338, Rajasthan
Asalpur Jobner (JOB)15:2815:291m 1273.456NWR1303338, Rajasthan
Bobas (BOBS)15:3715:381m 1280.846NWR1Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
Bobas (BOBS)15:3715:381m 1280.846NWR1Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX)15:4715:481m 1287.738NWR2303007, Rajasthan
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX)15:4715:481m 1287.738NWR2303007, Rajasthan
Dhanakya (DNK)15:5415:551m 1291.555NWR1303706, Rajasthan
Dhanakya (DNK)15:5415:551m 1291.555NWR1303706, Rajasthan
Bindayaka (BDYK)16:0016:011m 1296.152NWR2302012, Rajasthan
Bindayaka (BDYK)16:0016:011m 1296.152NWR2302012, Rajasthan
Kanakpura (KKU)16:0716:081m 1301.217NWR1302012, Rajasthan
Kanakpura (KKU)16:0716:081m 1301.217NWR1302012, Rajasthan
Jaipur Jn (JP)16:4016:5010m 1310.145NWR4Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
Jaipur Jn (JP)16:4016:5010m 1310.145NWR4Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
Durgapura (DPA)17:0017:5353m 1317.541NWR1302020, Rajasthan
Durgapura (DPA)17:0017:5353m 1317.541NWR1302020, Rajasthan
Sanganer (SNGN)18:0018:022m 1322.373NWR1Pin - 302029, Rajasthan
Sanganer (SNGN)18:0018:022m 1322.373NWR1Pin - 302029, Rajasthan
Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS)18:1618:171m 1339.453NWR1Jaipur, Rajasthan
Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS)18:1618:171m 1339.453NWR1Jaipur, Rajasthan
Chaksu (CKS)18:3218:331m 1352.748NWR1303901, Rajasthan
Chaksu (CKS)18:3218:331m 1352.748NWR1303901, Rajasthan
Channani (CHNN)18:4618:471m 1363.178NWR1Chaksu, Rajasthan
Channani (CHNN)18:4618:471m 1363.178NWR1Chaksu, Rajasthan
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)18:5718:592m 1376.168NWR1304021, Rajasthan
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)18:5718:592m 1376.168NWR1304021, Rajasthan
Siras (SRAS)19:1319:141m 1391.961NWR1304021, Rajasthan
Siras (SRAS)19:1319:141m 1391.961NWR1304021, Rajasthan
Isarda (ISA)19:2419:251m 1402.058NWR1PIN 322703, Rajasthan
Isarda (ISA)19:2419:251m 1402.058NWR1PIN 322703, Rajasthan
Sureli (SURL)19:3419:351m 1410.761NWR1Devpura, Rajasthan
Sureli (SURL)19:3419:351m 1410.761NWR1Devpura, Rajasthan
Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)19:4419:451m 1419.925NWR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)19:4419:451m 1419.925NWR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Devpura (DPZ)20:1120:121m 1430.837NWR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Devpura (DPZ)20:1120:121m 1430.837NWR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)20:3020:4515m 1441.967WCR3Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)20:3020:4515m 1441.967WCR3Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)20:5921:001m 1457.567WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)20:5921:001m 1457.567WCR1Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Amli (AMLI)21:0721:081m 1465.378WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Amli (AMLI)21:0721:081m 1465.378WCR2Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)21:1821:191m 1478.365WCR2Indargarh, Rajasthan
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)21:1821:191m 1478.365WCR2Indargarh, Rajasthan
Lakheri (LKE)21:2921:301m 1489.282WCR2323603, Rajasthan
Lakheri (LKE)21:2921:301m 1489.282WCR2323603, Rajasthan
Kapren (KPZ)21:5021:511m 1516.480WCR1Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Kapren (KPZ)21:5021:511m 1516.480WCR1Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)22:0622:071m 1536.421WCR1Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)22:0622:071m 1536.421WCR1Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)22:4523:0015m 1549.856WCR4Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Kota Jn (KOTA)22:4523:0015m 1549.856WCR4Kota-324001, Rajasthan
Antah (ATH)23:4823:502m 1594.472WCR1Antah, Rajasthan
Antah (ATH)23:4823:502m 1594.472WCR1Antah, Rajasthan
Baran (BAZ)00:0800:102m 2616.060WCR1Baran, Rajasthan
Baran (BAZ)00:0800:102m 2616.060WCR1Baran, Rajasthan
Atru (ATRU)00:3900:401m 2645.249WCR1Atru, Rajasthan
Atru (ATRU)00:3900:401m 2645.249WCR1Atru, Rajasthan
Salpura (SYL)00:5700:581m 2659.258WCR1Rajasthan 325218, Rajasthan
Salpura (SYL)00:5700:581m 2659.258WCR1Rajasthan 325218, Rajasthan
Chhabra Gugor (CAG)01:1401:151m 2674.834WCR1Acholi, Rajasthan
Chhabra Gugor (CAG)01:1401:151m 2674.834WCR1Acholi, Rajasthan
Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)02:2502:305m 2714.048WCR--Dist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)02:2502:305m 2714.048WCR--Dist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
Mahugara (MUGA)02:4602:482m 2726.937WCR1SH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
Mahugara (MUGA)02:4602:482m 2726.937WCR1SH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
Guna Jn (GUNA)03:0003:1010m 2734.480WCR3473001, Madhya Pradesh
Guna Jn (GUNA)03:0003:1010m 2734.480WCR3473001, Madhya Pradesh
Pagara (PGA)03:2003:255m 2747.761WCR1Guna - Ashoknagar rd Pagara Dist.Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
Pagara (PGA)03:2003:255m 2747.761WCR1Guna - Ashoknagar rd Pagara Dist.Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
Shadhoragaon (SHDR)03:4003:411m 2763.158WCR--Dist. Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Shadhoragaon (SHDR)03:4003:411m 2763.158WCR--Dist. Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Nagar (ASKN)03:5703:592m 2778.575WCR2Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Nagar (ASKN)03:5703:592m 2778.575WCR2Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Orr (ORR)04:0904:101m 2791.163WCR1Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Orr (ORR)04:0904:101m 2791.163WCR1Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Pipraigaon (PIA)04:2304:241m 2804.760WCR2pin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
Pipraigaon (PIA)04:2304:241m 2804.760WCR2pin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
Guneru Bamori (GVB)04:3504:361m 2815.850WCR1Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Guneru Bamori (GVB)04:3504:361m 2815.850WCR1Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Mungaoli (MNV)04:4604:482m 2824.148WCR1Madhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
Mungaoli (MNV)04:4604:482m 2824.148WCR1Madhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
Kanjiya (KXB)04:5804:591m 2832.235WCR1Kanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
Kanjiya (KXB)04:5804:591m 2832.235WCR1Kanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
Bina Jn (BINA)05:3505:405m 2853.055WCR4PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
Bina Jn (BINA)05:3505:405m 2853.055WCR4PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
Mandi Bamora (MABA)05:5906:001m 2870.366WCR2State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Mandi Bamora (MABA)05:5906:001m 2870.366WCR2State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Kalhar (KAH)06:0806:091m 2879.265WCR--Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
Kalhar (KAH)06:0806:091m 2879.265WCR--Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
Bareth (BET)06:1806:191m 2889.084WCR--Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
Bareth (BET)06:1806:191m 2889.084WCR--Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)06:2606:282m 2898.859WCR2District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)06:2606:282m 2898.859WCR2District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Pabai (PAI)06:3706:381m 2907.572WCR--Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
Pabai (PAI)06:3706:381m 2907.572WCR--Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
GulabGanj (GLG)06:4606:471m 2917.141WCR2Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
GulabGanj (GLG)06:4606:471m 2917.141WCR2Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
Vidisha (BHS)07:1807:202m 2938.370WCR2Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
Vidisha (BHS)07:1807:202m 2938.370WCR2Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
Sanchi (SCI)07:2807:302m 2947.662WCR1Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
Sanchi (SCI)07:2807:302m 2947.662WCR1Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
Salamatpur (SMT)07:3707:381m 2954.824WCR1Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Salamatpur (SMT)07:3707:381m 2954.824WCR1Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)09:10 2991.6-WCR6462001, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)09:10 2991.6-WCR6462001, Madhya Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I check the 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express time table?

If you want to check the 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express time table, then just enter your train number in the input box, select your train, and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable for the Jodhpur - Bhopal Express will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 14813 timetable?

It is important to check 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Jodhpur - Bhopal Express timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Jodhpur - Bhopal Express?

Jodhpur - Bhopal Express train number is 14813.

What are the 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express running days?

The 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhopal Jn (BPL) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Jodhpur - Bhopal Express?

Class of travel available in Jodhpur - Bhopal Express is 2nd Sitting, General, Sleeper, 2nd Sitting and Sleeper.

What is the time of departure of 14813 from the source station?

The 14813 departs from its source station Bhopal Jn (BPL) at 08:00.

How much distance does Jodhpur - Bhopal Express cover?

Jodhpur - Bhopal Express covers a total distance of 992 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 14813 to reach the destination?

The 14813 takes 25h 10m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express and at what time does it arrive?

The 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express reaches its destination station Bhopal Jn at 09:10 +1 night.

How many stoppages 14813 has between Jodhpur Jn and Bhopal Jn?

The 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express has 170 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express take to reach Bhopal Jn Railway Station?

The 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express Express reach on day 2 at 09:10 +1 night to the Bhopal Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Jodhpur - Bhopal Express usually arrives at JU and BPL?

Jodhpur - Bhopal Express arrives on platform number 5 at Jodhpur Jn (JU) and platform number 6 at Bhopal Jn (BPL).

How many major stations 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express crosses?

The 14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express passes by 170 major stations which are Jodhpur Jn (JU), Raikabag Palace Jn (RKB), Raikabag Palace Jn (RKB), Jodhpur Cantt (JUCT), Jodhpur Cantt (JUCT), Banar (BNO), Banar (BNO), Jajiwal (JWL), Jajiwal (JWL), Asaranada (AAS), Asaranada (AAS), Kheri Salwa (KSW), Kheri Salwa (KSW), Pipar Road Jn (PPR), Pipar Road Jn (PPR), Sathin Road (SWF), Sathin Road (SWF), Umed (UMED), Umed (UMED), Kharia Khangar (KXG), Kharia Khangar (KXG), Gotan (GOTN), Gotan (GOTN), Jogi Magra (JOM), Jogi Magra (JOM), Merta Road Jn (MTD), Merta Road Jn (MTD), Kheduli (KQW), Kheduli (KQW), Ren (REN), Ren (REN), Jalsu (JAC), Jalsu (JAC), Jalsu Nanak (JACN), Jalsu Nanak (JACN), Degana Jn (DNA), Degana Jn (DNA), Gachhipura (GCH), Gachhipura (GCH), Besroli (BSRL), Besroli (BSRL), Borawar (BOW), Borawar (BOW), Makrana Jn (MKN), Makrana Jn (MKN), Kuchaman City (KMNC), Kuchaman City (KMNC), Thathana Mithri (THMR), Thathana Mithri (THMR), Naya Kharadia (NYK), Naya Kharadia (NYK), Nawa City (NAC), Nawa City (NAC), Govindi Marwar (GVMR), Govindi Marwar (GVMR), Gudha (GA), Gudha (GA), Sambhar Lake (SBR), Sambhar Lake (SBR), Phulera Jn (FL), Phulera Jn (FL), Hirnoda (HDA), Hirnoda (HDA), Dhinda (DHND), Dhinda (DHND), Asalpur Jobner (JOB), Asalpur Jobner (JOB), Bobas (BOBS), Bobas (BOBS), Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX), Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX), Dhanakya (DNK), Dhanakya (DNK), Bindayaka (BDYK), Bindayaka (BDYK), Kanakpura (KKU), Kanakpura (KKU), Jaipur Jn (JP), Jaipur Jn (JP), Durgapura (DPA), Durgapura (DPA), Sanganer (SNGN), Sanganer (SNGN), Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS), Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS), Chaksu (CKS), Chaksu (CKS), Channani (CHNN), Channani (CHNN), Banasthali Niwai (BNLW), Banasthali Niwai (BNLW), Siras (SRAS), Siras (SRAS), Isarda (ISA), Isarda (ISA), Sureli (SURL), Sureli (SURL), Chauth ka Barwara (CKB), Chauth ka Barwara (CKB), Devpura (DPZ), Devpura (DPZ), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM), Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ), Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ), Amli (AMLI), Amli (AMLI), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG), Lakheri (LKE), Lakheri (LKE), Kapren (KPZ), Kapren (KPZ), Keshorai Patan (KPTN), Keshorai Patan (KPTN), Kota Jn (KOTA), Kota Jn (KOTA), Antah (ATH), Antah (ATH), Baran (BAZ), Baran (BAZ), Atru (ATRU), Atru (ATRU), Salpura (SYL), Salpura (SYL), Chhabra Gugor (CAG), Chhabra Gugor (CAG), Ruthiyai Jn (RTA), Ruthiyai Jn (RTA), Mahugara (MUGA), Mahugara (MUGA), Guna Jn (GUNA), Guna Jn (GUNA), Pagara (PGA), Pagara (PGA), Shadhoragaon (SHDR), Shadhoragaon (SHDR), Ashok Nagar (ASKN), Ashok Nagar (ASKN), Orr (ORR), Orr (ORR), Pipraigaon (PIA), Pipraigaon (PIA), Guneru Bamori (GVB), Guneru Bamori (GVB), Mungaoli (MNV), Mungaoli (MNV), Kanjiya (KXB), Kanjiya (KXB), Bina Jn (BINA), Bina Jn (BINA), Mandi Bamora (MABA), Mandi Bamora (MABA), Kalhar (KAH), Kalhar (KAH), Bareth (BET), Bareth (BET), Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Pabai (PAI), Pabai (PAI), GulabGanj (GLG), GulabGanj (GLG), Vidisha (BHS), Vidisha (BHS), Sanchi (SCI), Sanchi (SCI), Salamatpur (SMT), Salamatpur (SMT), Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bhopal Jn (BPL).