14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 01 2019 (16:08)

Train : 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly ExpressDep Days: - - - - - - S

Class: GN SL 3A 2A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 25 halts Duration : 32h 35m

From : BEDeparture : 11:25 To : LTT Arrival : 20:00 +1 night Zone : NR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 1597 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Bareilly Jn (BE)11:25 10.042NR3PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Aonla (AO)12:0312:052m 126.447NR1India, Uttar Pradesh
Dabtara (DUB)12:2812:302m 144.441NR1Bisauli, Uttar Pradesh
Chandausi Jn (CH)13:0513:105m 168.547NR1Dist Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
Babrala (BBA)14:0514:105m 1112.033NR1District Badaun PIN 202421, Uttar Pradesh
Dibai (DIB)14:3314:341m 1124.833NR1Dist- Bulandshahr PIN 203393, Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)15:5015:555m 1166.641NCR2,5Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)18:1518:205m 1262.94NCR1PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Igatpuri (IGP)17:0017:055m 21481.244CR--Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
Thane (TNA)19:2219:253m 21580.928CR8Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT)20:00 21597.4-CR--Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Kalyan Jn (KYN)18:5619:004m 21562.849CR5Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
Agra Cantt (AGC)19:2019:255m 1267.251NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Morena (MRA)20:5921:012m 1346.868NCR1Morena, Madhya Pradesh
Gwalior Jn (GWL)21:3521:405m 1385.459NCR1Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
Jhansi Jn (JHS)23:2023:3010m 1482.954NCR2Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
Bina Jn (BINA)02:2002:255m 2636.176WCR1,2PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)04:1504:205m 2774.831WCR1462001, Madhya Pradesh
HabibGanj (HBJ)04:3204:342m 2781.034WCR4Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)07:0507:1510m 2866.686WCR2,3District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Harda (HD)08:0808:102m 2942.262WCR3Harda, Madhya Pradesh
Khandwa Jn (KNW)09:5509:583m 21049.975CR1Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
Burhanpur (BAU)10:5310:552m 21119.059CR1Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)11:5011:555m 21173.563CR1,3Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Jalgaon Jn (JL)12:1812:202m 21197.794CR2Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
Manmad Jn (MMR)14:0214:053m 21357.758CR3Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Nashik Road (NK)15:2015:255m 21430.732CR3Pin- 422214, Maharashtra

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express time table?

If you want to check 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 14314 timetable?

It is important to check 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express?

Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express train number is 14314.

What are the 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express running days?

The 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express runs on Sat between Bareilly Jn (BE) and Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express?

Class of travel available in Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express is General, Sleeper, AC 3-tier and AC 2-tier.

What is the time of departure of 14314 from the source station?

The 14314 departs from its source station Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) at 11:25.

How much distance does Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express cover?

Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express covers a total distance of 1597 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 14314 to reach the destination?

The 14314 takes 32h 35m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express and at what time does it arrive?

The 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express reaches its destination station Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 20:00 +1 night.

How many stoppages 14314 has between Bareilly Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm?

The 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express has 26 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express take to reach Lokmanya Tilak Trm Railway Station?

The 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Express reach on day 2 at 20:00 +1 night to the Lokmanya Tilak Trm Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express usually arrives at BE and LTT?

Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express arrives on platform number 3 at Bareilly Jn (BE) and platform number 3 at Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT).

How many major stations 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express crosses?

The 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express passes by 26 major stations which are Bareilly Jn (BE), Aonla (AO), Dabtara (DUB), Chandausi Jn (CH), Babrala (BBA), Dibai (DIB), Aligarh Jn (ALJN), Agra Fort (AF), Igatpuri (IGP), Thane (TNA), Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT), Kalyan Jn (KYN), Agra Cantt (AGC), Morena (MRA), Gwalior Jn (GWL), Jhansi Jn (JHS), Bina Jn (BINA), Bhopal Jn (BPL), HabibGanj (HBJ), Itarsi Jn (ET), Harda (HD), Khandwa Jn (KNW), Burhanpur (BAU), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Jalgaon Jn (JL), Manmad Jn (MMR), Nashik Road (NK).