14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Oct 29 2019 (09:42)

Train : 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)Dep Days: - M - - - - -

Class: GN SL 3A 2A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 25 halts Duration : 31h 50m

From : LTTDeparture : 08:05 To : BE Arrival : 15:55 +1 night Zone : NR

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 1597 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Agra Fort (AF)07:5008:1525m 21334.531NCR--PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Nashik Road (NK)11:2011:255m 1166.797CR2Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
Etmadpur (ETUE)08:5208:542m 21353.638NCR2,3PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)14:3514:405m 1423.976CR7Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Burhanpur (BAU)15:2315:252m 1478.435CR2Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
Chandausi Jn (CH)13:5514:005m 21528.940NR1Dist Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
Aonla (AO)14:5614:582m 21571.028NR1India, Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly Jn (BE)15:55 21597.4-NR4PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
HabibGanj (HBJ)21:4521:472m 1816.411WCR3Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)22:2022:3010m 1822.655WCR2,3462001, Madhya Pradesh
Bina Jn (BINA)01:0001:055m 2961.371WCR3PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
Jhansi Jn (JHS)03:1503:2510m 21114.578NCR4,5Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT)08:05 10.065CR2,3Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Morena (MRA)05:1105:132m 21250.643NCR2Morena, Madhya Pradesh
Kalyan Jn (KYN)08:3708:403m 134.647CR4Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
Agra Cantt (AGC)07:0507:105m 21330.26NCR2Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Igatpuri (IGP)10:2510:305m 1116.161CR1Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
Manmad Jn (MMR)12:1012:155m 1239.789CR1Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)10:5511:005m 21430.837NCR2,6Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
Jalgaon Jn (JL)14:0314:052m 1399.748CR3Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
Dibai (DIB)12:0712:081m 21472.645NR1Dist- Bulandshahr PIN 203393, Uttar Pradesh
Babrala (BBA)12:2512:305m 21485.431NR1District Badaun PIN 202421, Uttar Pradesh
Khandwa Jn (KNW)17:2517:305m 1547.495CR2Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
Dabtara (DUB)14:3614:382m 21553.060NR2Bisauli, Uttar Pradesh
Harda (HD)18:3818:402m 1655.260WCR2Harda, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)19:5520:0510m 1730.851WCR1District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Gwalior Jn (GWL)04:4004:455m 21212.089NCR2Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
Morena (MRA)05:1105:132m 21250.643NCR2Morena, Madhya Pradesh
Agra Cantt (AGC)07:0507:105m 21330.26NCR2Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)07:5008:1525m 21334.531NCR--PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Etmadpur (ETUE)08:5208:542m 21353.638NCR2,3PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)10:5511:005m 21430.837NCR2,6Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
Dibai (DIB)12:0712:081m 21472.645NR1Dist- Bulandshahr PIN 203393, Uttar Pradesh
Babrala (BBA)12:2512:305m 21485.431NR1District Badaun PIN 202421, Uttar Pradesh
Chandausi Jn (CH)13:5514:005m 21528.940NR1Dist Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
Dabtara (DUB)14:3614:382m 21553.060NR2Bisauli, Uttar Pradesh
Aonla (AO)14:5614:582m 21571.028NR1India, Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly Jn (BE)15:55 21597.4-NR4PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) time table?

If you want to check 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 14313 timetable?

It is important to check 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)?

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) train number is 14313.

What are the 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) running days?

The 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) runs on Mon between Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) and Bareilly Jn (BE) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)?

Class of travel available in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) is General, Sleeper, AC 3-tier and AC 2-tier.

What is the time of departure of 14313 from the source station?

The 14313 departs from its source station Bareilly Jn (BE) at 08:05.

How much distance does Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) cover?

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) covers a total distance of 1597 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 14313 to reach the destination?

The 14313 takes 31h 50m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) and at what time does it arrive?

The 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) reaches its destination station Bareilly Jn at 15:55 +1 night.

How many stoppages 14313 has between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Bareilly Jn?

The 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) has 37 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) take to reach Bareilly Jn Railway Station?

The 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) Express reach on day 2 at 15:55 +1 night to the Bareilly Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) usually arrives at LTT and BE?

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) arrives on platform number -- at Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) and platform number -- at Bareilly Jn (BE).

How many major stations 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) crosses?

The 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) passes by 37 major stations which are Agra Fort (AF), Nashik Road (NK), Etmadpur (ETUE), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Burhanpur (BAU), Chandausi Jn (CH), Aonla (AO), Bareilly Jn (BE), HabibGanj (HBJ), Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bina Jn (BINA), Jhansi Jn (JHS), Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT), Morena (MRA), Kalyan Jn (KYN), Agra Cantt (AGC), Igatpuri (IGP), Manmad Jn (MMR), Aligarh Jn (ALJN), Jalgaon Jn (JL), Dibai (DIB), Babrala (BBA), Khandwa Jn (KNW), Dabtara (DUB), Harda (HD), Itarsi Jn (ET), Gwalior Jn (GWL), Morena (MRA), Agra Cantt (AGC), Agra Fort (AF), Etmadpur (ETUE), Aligarh Jn (ALJN), Dibai (DIB), Babrala (BBA), Chandausi Jn (CH), Dabtara (DUB), Aonla (AO), Bareilly Jn (BE).