13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Feb 26 2020 (19:06)

Train : 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressDep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN SL 3A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 105 halts Duration : 46h 30m

From : SGNRDeparture : 21:00 To : HWH Arrival : 19:30 +2 nights Zone : ER

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 1981 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Malout (MOT)Dec 30 1899 10:20PMDec 30 1899 10:22PM2m 182.660NR1Malout, Punjab
Giddarbaha (GDB)Dec 30 1899 10:38PMDec 30 1899 10:40PM2m 198.641NR1Giddarbaha, Punjab
Bathinda Jn (BTI)Dec 30 1899 11:20PMDec 30 1899 12:10AM50m 1126.285NR5Bathinda 151005, Punjab
Agra Fort (AF)Dec 30 1899 12:47PMDec 30 1899 12:52PM5m 2623.820NCR1PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Tundla Jn (TDL)Dec 30 1899 2:00PMDec 30 1899 2:05PM5m 2646.650NCR5PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Bindki Road (BKO)Dec 30 1899 7:35PMDec 30 1899 7:37PM2m 2924.182NCR1Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Fatehpur (FTP)Dec 30 1899 8:00PMDec 30 1899 8:02PM2m 2955.548NCR2Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Patna Jn (PNBE)Dec 30 1899 6:30AMDec 30 1899 6:40AM10m 31436.331ECR1Patna 800001, Bihar
Gulzarbagh (GZH)Dec 30 1899 6:53AMDec 30 1899 6:55AM2m 31443.126ECR1Patna, Bihar
Jamtara (JMT)Dec 30 1899 1:46PMDec 30 1899 1:48PM2m 3172854ER2Jamtara, Jharkhand
Patna Saheb (PNC)Dec 30 1899 7:02AMDec 30 1899 7:04AM2m 31446.165ECR1Patna 800008, Bihar
Fatuha Jn (FUT)Dec 30 1899 7:15AMDec 30 1899 7:17AM2m 31458.158ECR2Pin - 803201, Bihar
Khusropur (KOO)Dec 30 1899 7:26AMDec 30 1899 7:28AM2m 31466.752ECR1Patna, Bihar
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)Dec 30 1899 7:45AMDec 30 1899 7:47AM2m 31481.690ECR1Pin - 803212, Bihar
Firozabad (FZD)Dec 30 1899 2:25PMDec 30 1899 2:30PM5m 2663.270NCR2Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)Dec 30 1899 2:47PMDec 30 1899 2:52PM5m 268375NCR2District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
Bhadan (BDN)Dec 30 1899 3:08PMDec 30 1899 3:10PM2m 270373NCR1Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
Maur (MAUR)Dec 30 1899 12:34AMDec 30 1899 12:36AM2m 2160.275NRMaur Mandi, Punjab
Mansa (MSZ)Dec 30 1899 12:51AMDec 30 1899 12:53AM2m 2178.969NR2Mansa, Punjab
Budhlada (BLZ)Dec 30 1899 1:07AMDec 30 1899 1:09AM2m 2194.963NR1Budhlada, Punjab
Jakhal Jn (JHL)Dec 30 1899 1:37AMDec 30 1899 1:39AM2m 2224.256NR2Jakhal, Haryana
Khaga (KGA)Dec 30 1899 8:45PMDec 30 1899 8:47PM2m 299072NCR2Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Sirathu (SRO)Dec 30 1899 9:08PMDec 30 1899 9:10PM2m 21015.366NCR1Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
Bharwari (BRE)Dec 30 1899 9:28PMDec 30 1899 9:30PM2m 21035.154NCR1Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)Dec 30 1899 10:10PMDec 30 1899 10:15PM5m 21072.285NCR4Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
Chittaranjan (CRJ)Dec 30 1899 2:04PMDec 30 1899 2:06PM2m 31742.458ER2Dist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
Sitarampur Jn (STN)Dec 30 1899 2:23PMDec 30 1899 2:25PM2m 31758.818ERDist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Asansol Jn (ASN)Dec 30 1899 2:54PMDec 30 1899 3:04PM10m 31767.673ERDist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
RaniGanj (RNG)Dec 30 1899 3:19PMDec 30 1899 3:21PM2m 31785.935ER3Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Bathinda Jn (BTI)Dec 30 1899 11:20PMDec 30 1899 11:50PM30m 1126.251NR6Bathinda 151005, Punjab
Rampura Phul (PUL)Dec 30 1899 12:28AMDec 30 1899 12:30AM2m 2158.761NR1Rampura Phul, Punjab
Barnala (BNN)Dec 30 1899 1:02AMDec 30 1899 1:04AM2m 219151NR1Barnala, Punjab
Dhuri Jn (DUI)Dec 30 1899 1:40AMDec 30 1899 1:45AM5m 2221.777NR2Dhuri - 148024, Punjab
Nabha (NBA)Dec 30 1899 2:06AMDec 30 1899 2:08AM2m 2248.777NR1Nabha (Distt. Patiala) 147201, Punjab
Patiala (PTA)Dec 30 1899 2:28AMDec 30 1899 2:30AM2m 2274.334NR1Patiala 147003, Punjab
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)Dec 30 1899 3:15AMDec 30 1899 3:18AM3m 2299.687NR2Opp. Rajpura Bus Stand (Distt.Patiala) 140401, Punjab
Ambala City (UBC)Dec 30 1899 3:32AMDec 30 1899 3:36AM4m 2319.924NR1NH-1 Ambala, Haryana
Tohana (TUN)Dec 30 1899 1:52AMDec 30 1899 1:54AM2m 2236.482NR2Tohana, Haryana
Narwana Jn (NRW)Dec 30 1899 2:13AMDec 30 1899 2:15AM2m 2262.370NRNarwana, Haryana
Uchana (UCA)Dec 30 1899 2:28AMDec 30 1899 2:30AM2m 2277.551NR1District Jind, Haryana
Jind Jn (JIND)Dec 30 1899 2:52AMDec 30 1899 2:57AM5m 2296.296NRPIN 126102, Haryana
Julana (JNA)Dec 30 1899 3:13AMDec 30 1899 3:15AM2m 2321.754NR126101, Haryana
Rohtak Jn (ROK)Dec 30 1899 3:50AMDec 30 1899 3:55AM5m 2353.389NR1Rohtak, Haryana
Sampla (SPZ)Dec 30 1899 4:10AMDec 30 1899 4:12AM2m 2375.677NR2PIN 124501, Haryana
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)Dec 30 1899 4:26AMDec 30 1899 4:28AM2m 2393.568NRPIN 124507, Haryana
Nangloi (NNO)Dec 30 1899 4:39AMDec 30 1899 4:41AM2m 240610NR2Delhi 110041, Delhi NCT
Shakur Basti (SSB)Dec 30 1899 5:21AMDec 30 1899 5:23AM2m 2412.938NR1Delhi 110035, Delhi NCT
Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)Dec 30 1899 5:35AMDec 30 1899 5:37AM2m 2420.56NR2Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
New Delhi (NDLS)Dec 30 1899 6:20AMDec 30 1899 7:10AM50m 2424.438NR5Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
Tuglakabad (TKD)Dec 30 1899 7:38AMDec 30 1899 7:40AM2m 2442.356NR1Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
Faridabad (FDB)Dec 30 1899 7:51AMDec 30 1899 7:53AM2m 2452.643NR3PIN 121003, Haryana
Ballabh Garh (BVH)Dec 30 1899 8:04AMDec 30 1899 8:06AM2m 2460.527NR4PIN 121001, Haryana
Palwal (PWL)Dec 30 1899 8:54AMDec 30 1899 8:56AM2m 2481.780NRPalwal, Haryana
Kosi Kalan (KSV)Dec 30 1899 9:28AMDec 30 1899 9:30AM2m 2524.261NCR2Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
Jaswantnagar (JGR)Dec 30 1899 3:26PMDec 30 1899 3:28PM2m 2722.568NCR2Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Etawah Jn (ETW)Dec 30 1899 3:42PMDec 30 1899 3:47PM5m 2738.470NCR3Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Bharthana (BNT)Dec 30 1899 4:04PMDec 30 1899 4:06PM2m 2758.351NCR2Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
Vindhyachal (BDL)Dec 30 1899 11:13PMDec 30 1899 11:15PM2m 21154.429NCR2Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Mirzapur (MZP)Dec 30 1899 11:30PMDec 30 1899 11:35PM5m 21161.769NCR2Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Chunar Jn (CAR)Dec 30 1899 12:02AMDec 30 1899 12:04AM2m 31192.833NCR3Chunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)Dec 30 1899 1:03AMDec 30 1899 1:13AM10m 31224.962ECRDistt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
Zamania (ZNA)Dec 30 1899 1:56AMDec 30 1899 1:58AM2m 31269.162ECR1Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)Dec 30 1899 2:11AMDec 30 1899 2:13AM2m 31282.659ECR2Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Buxar (BXR)Dec 30 1899 2:50AMDec 30 1899 2:55AM5m 31318.790ECR1802101, Bihar
Dumraon (DURE)Dec 30 1899 3:06AMDec 30 1899 3:08AM2m 31335.248ECR1Dumraon 802133, Bihar
Raghunathpur (RPR)Dec 30 1899 3:28AMDec 30 1899 3:30AM2m 31351.365ECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
Athmal Gola (ATL)Dec 30 1899 7:53AMDec 30 1899 7:55AM2m 31490.668ECR1803211, Bihar
Barh (BARH)Dec 30 1899 8:03AMDec 30 1899 8:05AM2m 31499.768ECR1Barh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
Punarakh (PHK)Dec 30 1899 8:14AMDec 30 1899 8:16AM2m 31509.955ECRPin - 803221, Bihar
Mor (MOR)Dec 30 1899 8:25AMDec 30 1899 8:27AM2m 31518.149ECRMor, Bihar
Mokama (MKA)Dec 30 1899 8:36AMDec 30 1899 8:40AM4m 31525.469ECR3803302, Bihar
Hathidah Jn (HTZ)Dec 30 1899 8:47AMDec 30 1899 8:49AM2m 31533.541ECR1Pin - 803301, Bihar
Barhiya (BRYA)Dec 30 1899 9:03AMDec 30 1899 9:05AM2m 31543.237ECRPin - 811302, Bihar
Dumri Halt (DMRX)Dec 30 1899 9:12AMDec 30 1899 9:13AM1m 31547.538ECR1Pin:811302, Bihar
Mankatha (MKB)Dec 30 1899 9:21AMDec 30 1899 9:23AM2m 31552.610ECR1National Highway 80, Bihar
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)Dec 30 1899 9:56AMDec 30 1899 9:58AM2m 31558.25ECR1Lakhisarai, Bihar
Kiul Jn (KIUL)Dec 30 1899 10:14AMDec 30 1899 10:18AM4m 31559.653ECR4Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
Bansipur (BSQP)Dec 30 1899 10:26AMDec 30 1899 10:27AM1m 31566.655ECR1Kiul, Bihar
Mananpur (MNP)Dec 30 1899 10:34AMDec 30 1899 10:36AM2m 3157370ECR1Mananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
Jamui (JMU)Dec 30 1899 10:48AMDec 30 1899 10:50AM2m 3158767ECR2Jamui, Bihar
Gidhaur (GHR)Dec 30 1899 11:03AMDec 30 1899 11:05AM2m 31601.615ECR2811305, Bihar
Jhajha (JAJ)Dec 30 1899 11:52AMDec 30 1899 11:57AM5m 31613.174ECR2Jamui, Bihar
Andal Jn (UDL)Dec 30 1899 3:33PMDec 30 1899 3:35PM2m 31792.972ER3Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Durgapur (DGR)Dec 30 1899 3:49PMDec 30 1899 3:51PM2m 31809.895ER4Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Simultala (STL)Dec 30 1899 12:12PMDec 30 1899 12:14PM2m 31631.772ERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
Jasidih Jn (JSME)Dec 30 1899 12:35PMDec 30 1899 12:40PM5m 3165770ER1Deoghar-814142, Jharkhand
Panagarh (PAN)Dec 30 1899 4:01PMDec 30 1899 4:03PM2m 31825.650ER3Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)Dec 30 1899 5:01PMDec 30 1899 5:06PM5m 31873.651ERDist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
Bandel Jn (BDC)Dec 30 1899 6:25PMDec 30 1899 6:30PM5m 31941.140ER3Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Howrah Jn (HWH)Dec 30 1899 7:30PM 31980.7ER7Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
Bihta (BTA)Dec 30 1899 5:21AMDec 30 1899 5:23AM2m 31409.245ECR1Pin - 801103, Bihar
Sadisopur (SDE)Dec 30 1899 5:29AMDec 30 1899 5:30AM1m 31413.760ECR2Pin - 800111, Bihar
Neora (NEO)Dec 30 1899 5:37AMDec 30 1899 5:39AM2m 31420.710ECR2Pin - 801113, Bihar
Danapur (DNR)Dec 30 1899 6:14AMDec 30 1899 6:16AM2m 31426.542ECR1Danapur, Bihar
Madhupur Jn (MDP)Dec 30 1899 1:05PMDec 30 1899 1:09PM4m 31686.181ER306432-224478, Jharkhand
Vidyasagar (VDS)Dec 30 1899 1:27PMDec 30 1899 1:29PM2m 31710.263ERJamtara, Jharkhand
Achalda (ULD)Dec 30 1899 4:29PMDec 30 1899 4:31PM2m 2777.846NCR2Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
Phaphund (PHD)Dec 30 1899 4:53PMDec 30 1899 4:55PM2m 2794.775NCR2dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Banahi (BYN)Dec 30 1899 3:38AMDec 30 1899 3:40AM2m 31359.915ECR2Banahi, Bihar
Bihiya (BEA)Dec 30 1899 4:03AMDec 30 1899 4:05AM2m 31365.829ECR1Pin - 802152, Bihar
Ara Jn (ARA)Dec 30 1899 4:50AMDec 30 1899 4:54AM4m 31387.266ECR1Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
Kulharia (KUA)Dec 30 1899 5:03AMDec 30 1899 5:05AM2m 31397.144ECR1Chandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
Koelwar (KWR)Dec 30 1899 5:10AMDec 30 1899 5:12AM2m 31400.856ECR2National Highway 30, Bihar
Jhinjhak (JJK)Dec 30 1899 5:11PMDec 30 1899 5:13PM2m 2814.671NCR2Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
Rura (RURA)Dec 30 1899 5:29PMDec 30 1899 5:31PM2m 2833.558NCR2Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
Panki Dham (PNKD)Dec 30 1899 6:05PMDec 30 1899 6:06PM1m 2866.537NCR1KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
Govindpuri Jn (GOY)Dec 30 1899 6:18PMDec 30 1899 6:20PM2m 2873.99NCR2KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)Dec 30 1899 6:45PMDec 30 1899 6:55PM10m 2877.870NCR3KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
Chata (CHJ)Dec 30 1899 9:40AMDec 30 1899 9:42AM2m 2534.449NCR2Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
Mathura Jn (MTJ)Dec 30 1899 10:20AMDec 30 1899 10:25AM5m 2565.766NCR1Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)Dec 30 1899 3:55AMDec 30 1899 4:20AM25m 2327.668NR4Ambala 133001, Haryana
Dappar (DHPR)Dec 30 1899 4:40AMDec 30 1899 4:42AM2m 2350.258NR1District Mohali 140506, Punjab
Chandigarh Jn (CDG)Dec 30 1899 5:05AMDec 30 1899 5:13AM8m 2372.469NR3Daria. Jn. Pnt. KLK/NMDA/UMB, Chandigarh
Chandi Mandir (CNDM)Dec 30 1899 5:21AMDec 30 1899 5:23AM2m 2381.635NR1133301, Haryana
Kalka (KLK)Dec 30 1899 5:50AM 2397.1NR1133302, Haryana
Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR)Dec 30 1899 9:00PM 1059NWR1Pin- 335001, Rajasthan
Abohar Jn (ABS)Dec 30 1899 9:54PMDec 30 1899 9:56PM2m 15374NR1Abohar, Punjab
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)Dec 30 1899 11:10AMDec 30 1899 11:12AM2m 2615.46NCR2Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Cantt (AGC)Dec 30 1899 11:50AMDec 30 1899 12:05PM15m 2619.45NCR4Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)Dec 30 1899 12:30PMDec 30 1899 12:32PM2m 2621.78NCR2Agra, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express time table?

If you want to check 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Udyan Abha Toofan Express will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 13008 timetable?

It is important to check 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Udyan Abha Toofan Express timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Udyan Abha Toofan Express?

Udyan Abha Toofan Express train number is 13008.

What are the 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express running days?

The 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR) and Howrah Jn (HWH) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Udyan Abha Toofan Express?

Class of travel available in Udyan Abha Toofan Express is General, Sleeper and AC 3-tier.

What is the time of departure of 13008 from the source station?

The 13008 departs from its source station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 21:00.

How much distance does Udyan Abha Toofan Express cover?

Udyan Abha Toofan Express covers a total distance of 1981 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 13008 to reach the destination?

The 13008 takes 46h 30m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express and at what time does it arrive?

The 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express reaches its destination station Howrah Jn at 19:30 +2 nights.

How many stoppages 13008 has between Shri Ganganagar Jn and Howrah Jn?

The 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express has 119 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express take to reach Howrah Jn Railway Station?

The 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Express reach on day 2 at 19:30 +2 nights to the Howrah Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Udyan Abha Toofan Express usually arrives at SGNR and HWH?

Udyan Abha Toofan Express arrives on platform number 1 at Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR) and platform number 1 at Howrah Jn (HWH).

How many major stations 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express crosses?

The 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express passes by 119 major stations which are Malout (MOT), Giddarbaha (GDB), Bathinda Jn (BTI), Agra Fort (AF), Tundla Jn (TDL), Bindki Road (BKO), Fatehpur (FTP), Patna Jn (PNBE), Gulzarbagh (GZH), Jamtara (JMT), Patna Saheb (PNC), Fatuha Jn (FUT), Khusropur (KOO), Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Firozabad (FZD), Shikohabad Jn (SKB), Bhadan (BDN), Maur (MAUR), Mansa (MSZ), Budhlada (BLZ), Jakhal Jn (JHL), Khaga (KGA), Sirathu (SRO), Bharwari (BRE), Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ), Chittaranjan (CRJ), Sitarampur Jn (STN), Asansol Jn (ASN), RaniGanj (RNG), Bathinda Jn (BTI), Rampura Phul (PUL), Barnala (BNN), Dhuri Jn (DUI), Nabha (NBA), Patiala (PTA), Rajpura Jn (RPJ), Ambala City (UBC), Tohana (TUN), Narwana Jn (NRW), Uchana (UCA), Jind Jn (JIND), Julana (JNA), Rohtak Jn (ROK), Sampla (SPZ), Bahadurgarh (BGZ), Nangloi (NNO), Shakur Basti (SSB), Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ), New Delhi (NDLS), Tuglakabad (TKD), Faridabad (FDB), Ballabh Garh (BVH), Palwal (PWL), Kosi Kalan (KSV), Jaswantnagar (JGR), Etawah Jn (ETW), Bharthana (BNT), Vindhyachal (BDL), Mirzapur (MZP), Chunar Jn (CAR), Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU), Zamania (ZNA), Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Buxar (BXR), Dumraon (DURE), Raghunathpur (RPR), Athmal Gola (ATL), Barh (BARH), Punarakh (PHK), Mor (MOR), Mokama (MKA), Hathidah Jn (HTZ), Barhiya (BRYA), Dumri Halt (DMRX), Mankatha (MKB), Luckeesarai Jn (LKR), Kiul Jn (KIUL), Bansipur (BSQP), Mananpur (MNP), Jamui (JMU), Gidhaur (GHR), Jhajha (JAJ), Andal Jn (UDL), Durgapur (DGR), Simultala (STL), Jasidih Jn (JSME), Panagarh (PAN), Barddhaman Jn (BWN), Bandel Jn (BDC), Howrah Jn (HWH), Bihta (BTA), Sadisopur (SDE), Neora (NEO), Danapur (DNR), Madhupur Jn (MDP), Vidyasagar (VDS), Achalda (ULD), Phaphund (PHD), Banahi (BYN), Bihiya (BEA), Ara Jn (ARA), Kulharia (KUA), Koelwar (KWR), Jhinjhak (JJK), Rura (RURA), Panki Dham (PNKD), Govindpuri Jn (GOY), Kanpur Ctrl (CNB), Chata (CHJ), Mathura Jn (MTJ), Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB), Dappar (DHPR), Chandigarh Jn (CDG), Chandi Mandir (CNDM), Kalka (KLK), Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR), Abohar Jn (ABS), Raja Ki Mandi (RKM), Agra Cantt (AGC), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH).