13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) Train Time Table

Get Schedule

13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)

Updated: Mar 19 2020 (23:25)

Train : 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)Dep Days: S M T W T F S

Class: GN SL 3A Type : Mail/ExpressHalt : 110 halts Duration : 45h 35m

From : HWHDeparture : 09:35 To : SGNR Arrival : 07:10 +2 nights Zone : ER

Pantry/Catering : ✕ Pantry Car✓ On-board Catering✓ E-CateringDistance : 1981 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Madhupur Jn (MDP)15:0215:1210m 1294.670ER206432-224478, Jharkhand
Dumri Halt (DMRX)18:1318:141m 1433.252ECR2Pin:811302, Bihar
Mor (MOR)18:5018:522m 1462.562ECR--Mor, Bihar
Athmal Gola (ATL)19:2219:231m 1490.077ECR2Pincode - 803211, Bihar
Sadisopur (SDE)21:5521:561m 1566.991ECR1Pin - 800111, Bihar
Ara Jn (ARA)22:2822:335m 1593.486ECR2Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
Bihiya (BEA)22:4822:502m 1614.859ECR2Pin - 802152, Bihar
Banahi (BYN)22:5622:582m 1620.725ECR1Banahi, Bihar
Raghunathpur (RPR)23:1923:212m 1629.375ECR2Pincode - 802134, Bihar
Dumraon (DURE)23:3423:362m 1645.562ECR2Pincode -802133, Bihar
Koelwar (KWR)22:1022:111m 1579.954ECR1Bhojpur District, Bihar
Vindhyachal (BDL)03:5804:002m 2826.370NCR3Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Khaga (KGA)06:2406:262m 2990.680NCR3Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Bandel Jn (BDC)10:3210:375m 139.570ER1Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)11:3511:405m 1107.182ER2Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
Asansol Jn (ASN)13:3013:355m 1213.141ER4Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Neora (NEO)21:4521:472m 1559.952ECR1Pin - 801113, Bihar
Kulharia (KUA)22:1522:172m 1583.554ECR2Bhojpur District, Bihar
Gulzarbagh (GZH)20:2820:302m 1537.69ECR3Pincode-800007, Bihar
Bihta (BTA)21:5922:012m 1571.556ECR2Pin - 801103, Bihar
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)19:3019:322m 1499.081ECR2Pin - 803212, Bihar
Khusropur (KOO)19:4319:452m 1513.940ECR--Patna, Bihar
Jasidih Jn (JSME)15:3715:425m 1323.680ER2Deoghar-814142, Jharkhand
Simultala (STL)16:0116:021m 1349.029ER--Simultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
Jhajha (JAJ)16:4016:455m 1367.669ECR3Jamui, Bihar
Gidhaur (GHR)16:5516:561m 1379.080ECR1811305, Bihar
Jamui (JMU)17:0717:092m 1393.764ECR1Pin - 811313, Bihar
Mananpur (MNP)17:2217:242m 1407.648ECR1Mananpur ; Dist - Lakhisarai ; Pin: 811310, Bihar
Bansipur (BSQP)17:3217:342m 1414.035ECR--Dist - Lakhisarai, Bihar
Punarakh (PHK)19:0019:022m 1470.868ECR--Pin - 803221, Bihar
Barhiya (BRYA)18:1918:212m 1437.553ECR2Pin - 811302, Bihar
Buxar (BXR)23:5223:575m 1661.983ECR2802101, Bihar
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)00:2300:252m 2698.181ECR3Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Zamania (ZNA)00:3500:372m 2711.625ECR2Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)02:2502:4015m 2755.853ECR6,7Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
Chunar Jn (CAR)03:1603:182m 2787.875NCR2Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
Mirzapur (MZP)03:4303:485m 2819.044NCR3Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)05:1005:2010m 2908.474NCR3Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
Bharwari (BRE)05:5005:511m 2945.579NCR2Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
Sirathu (SRO)06:0606:082m 2965.395NCR2Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
Julana (JNA)22:0822:102m 21658.964NR--126101, Haryana
Narwana Jn (NRW)23:0823:102m 21718.386NR--pin code;-126116, Haryana
Tohana (TUN)23:2823:302m 21744.349NR1Tohana, Haryana
Jakhal Jn (JHL)23:4523:505m 21756.492NR1Jakhal, Haryana
Budhlada (BLZ)00:0900:112m 31785.769NR2Budhlada, Punjab
Mansa (MSZ)00:2500:272m 31801.870NR1Mansa, Punjab
Sampla (SPZ)21:1421:162m 21605.150NR1PIN 124501, Haryana
Jind Jn (JIND)22:3422:395m 21684.580NR--PIN 126102, Haryana
Uchana (UCA)22:5322:552m 21703.170NR--District Jind, Haryana
Maur (MAUR)00:4300:441m 31820.524NR--Maur Mandi, Punjab
Bathinda Jn (BTI)02:1004:15125m 31854.475NR2Bathinda 151005, Punjab
Giddarbaha (GDB)04:3704:392m 31882.060NR1Giddarbaha, Punjab
Malout (MOT)04:5504:572m 31898.145NR1Malout, Punjab
Abohar Jn (ABS)05:3605:382m 31927.635NR1Abohar, Punjab
Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR)07:10 31980.7-NWR3Pin- 335001, Rajasthan
Howrah Jn (HWH)09:35 10.042ER10Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
Panagarh (PAN)12:1512:161m 1155.156ER1,2Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Durgapur (DGR)12:3312:352m 1170.878ER3Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Andal Jn (UDL)12:4812:502m 1187.760ER2Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
RaniGanj (RNG)12:5712:581m 1194.734ER2Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Sitarampur Jn (STN)13:4813:502m 1221.961ER3Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Chittaranjan (CRJ)14:0614:082m 1238.267ER3Dist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
Jamtara (JMT)14:2114:221m 1252.763ER1Jamtara, Jharkhand
Vidyasagar (VDS)14:3914:401m 1270.466ER1Jamtara, Jharkhand
Mankatha (MKB)18:0218:042m 1428.034ECR2National Highway 80, Bihar
Hathidah Jn (HTZ)18:3218:331m 1447.169ECR2Pin - 803301, Bihar
Mokama (MKA)18:4018:444m 1455.273ECR3Pincode - 803302, Bihar
Kiul Jn (KIUL)17:4617:504m 1421.119ECR3Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
Fatuha Jn (FUT)19:5820:002m 1522.638ECR3Pin - 803201, Bihar
Patna Saheb (PNC)20:1920:212m 1534.526ECR2Patna 800008, Bihar
Patna Jn (PNBE)21:1521:2510m 1544.442ECR4Patna 800001, Bihar
Danapur Jn (DNR)21:3921:412m 1554.187ECR3Pin - 801105, Bihar
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)17:5417:562m 1422.357ECR2Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
Barh (BARH)19:1119:132m 1481.060ECR2Pin - 803213, Bihar
Jhinjhak (JJK)09:4309:452m 21166.175NCR3Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
Phaphund (PHD)10:0110:032m 21186.067NCR3dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Bharthana (BNT)10:3710:392m 21222.370NCR3Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
Etawah Jn (ETW)10:5611:015m 21242.368NCR1Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Bhadan (BDN)11:3311:352m 21277.675NCR2Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)11:5111:565m 21297.675NCR3District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
Tundla Jn (TDL)13:0513:105m 21334.021NCR2PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)14:1514:205m 21356.98NCR2PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)14:3514:372m 21358.98NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Cantt (AGC)14:5515:2025m 21361.224NCR4,5Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)15:3015:322m 21365.256NCR1Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Mathura Jn (MTJ)16:2516:305m 21415.067NCR2Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Palwal (PWL)18:0318:052m 21498.962NR--Pin ; 121102, Haryana
Ballabh Garh (BVH)18:2618:271m 21520.240NR3PIN 121001, Haryana
Faridabad New Town (FDN)18:3318:341m 21524.246NR2PIN 121001, Haryana
Faridabad (FDB)18:3918:412m 21528.062NR2PIN 121003, Haryana
Okhla (OKA)19:0019:022m 21545.421NR2Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
Shakur Basti (SSB)20:3420:362m 21567.746NR2Delhi 110035, Delhi NCT
Bindki Road (BKO)07:2707:281m 21056.545NCR3Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)08:3008:4010m 21102.923NCR1KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
Govindpuri Jn (GOY)08:5008:511m 21106.750NCR1KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
Panki Dham (PNKD)09:0009:011m 21114.282NCR2KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
Rura (RURA)09:2509:272m 21147.171NCR3Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
Achalda (ULD)10:1810:202m 21202.869NCR3Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
Jaswantnagar (JGR)11:1511:172m 21258.273NCR3Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Firozabad (FZD)12:1212:175m 21317.521NCR3Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
Chata (CHJ)16:5816:591m 21446.256NCR2Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
Kosi Kalan (KSV)17:1017:122m 21456.450NCR1Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
Asaoti (AST)18:1618:171m 21510.266NR3District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
Tuglakabad (TKD)18:5118:532m 21538.361NR2Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)19:1219:142m 21548.949NR3Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
Tilak Bridge (TKJ)19:2019:211m 21553.88NR1Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
New Delhi (NDLS)19:4020:0020m 21556.218NR1Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)20:1320:152m 21560.224NR1Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
Nangloi (NNO)20:4520:472m 21574.658NR1Delhi 110041, Delhi NCT
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)21:0021:022m 21587.190NR2PIN 124507, Haryana
Rohtak Jn (ROK)21:4321:485m 21627.395NR2Rohtak, Haryana
Fatehpur (FTP)06:5206:542m 21025.257NCR3Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) time table?

If you want to check 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) time table, then just enter your train number in input box and select your train and click on "Get Schedule" button. On doing so, live time table of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 13007 timetable?

It is important to check 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) because, sometimes Indian railways change their train's timetable without any prior notice due some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passenger should check Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) timetable before leaving for railway station.

What is the train number of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)?

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) train number is 13007.

What is 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) running days?

The 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)?

Class of travel available in Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) are General, Sleeper and AC 3-tier.

What is time of departure of 13007 from the source station?

The 13007 departs from its source station Mumbai Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR) at 09:35.

Which is the destination station of 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) and at what time it arrives?

The 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) reaches to its destination station SGNR at 07:10 +2 nights.

How much distance does Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) covers?

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) covers total distance of 1981 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 13007 to reach the destination?

The 13007 takes 45h 35m to reach its destination station.

How many stoppages 13007 has between Howrah Jn and Shri Ganganagar Jn?

The 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) has 111 stoppage in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) take to reach Shri Ganganagar Jn Railway Station?

The 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) Express reach on day 2 at 07:10 +2 nights to the Shri Ganganagar Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) usually arrives at HWH and SGNR?

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) arrives on platform number 2 at Howrah Jn (HWH) and at platform number 2 at Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR).

How many major stations does 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) crosses?

The 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) passes by 111 major stations i.e. Madhupur Jn (MDP), Dumri Halt (DMRX), Mor (MOR), Athmal Gola (ATL), Sadisopur (SDE), Ara Jn (ARA), Bihiya (BEA), Banahi (BYN), Raghunathpur (RPR), Dumraon (DURE), Koelwar (KWR), Vindhyachal (BDL), Khaga (KGA), Bandel Jn (BDC), Barddhaman Jn (BWN), Asansol Jn (ASN), Neora (NEO), Kulharia (KUA), Gulzarbagh (GZH), Bihta (BTA), Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Khusropur (KOO), Jasidih Jn (JSME), Simultala (STL), Jhajha (JAJ), Gidhaur (GHR), Jamui (JMU), Mananpur (MNP), Bansipur (BSQP), Punarakh (PHK), Barhiya (BRYA), Buxar (BXR), Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Zamania (ZNA), Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU), Chunar Jn (CAR), Mirzapur (MZP), Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ), Bharwari (BRE), Sirathu (SRO), Julana (JNA), Narwana Jn (NRW), Tohana (TUN), Jakhal Jn (JHL), Budhlada (BLZ), Mansa (MSZ), Sampla (SPZ), Jind Jn (JIND), Uchana (UCA), Maur (MAUR), Bathinda Jn (BTI), Giddarbaha (GDB), Malout (MOT), Abohar Jn (ABS), Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR), Howrah Jn (HWH), Panagarh (PAN), Durgapur (DGR), Andal Jn (UDL), RaniGanj (RNG), Sitarampur Jn (STN), Chittaranjan (CRJ), Jamtara (JMT), Vidyasagar (VDS), Mankatha (MKB), Hathidah Jn (HTZ), Mokama (MKA), Kiul Jn (KIUL), Fatuha Jn (FUT), Patna Saheb (PNC), Patna Jn (PNBE), Danapur Jn (DNR), Luckeesarai Jn (LKR), Barh (BARH), Jhinjhak (JJK), Phaphund (PHD), Bharthana (BNT), Etawah Jn (ETW), Bhadan (BDN), Shikohabad Jn (SKB), Tundla Jn (TDL), Agra Fort (AF), Idgah Agra Jn (IDH), Agra Cantt (AGC), Raja Ki Mandi (RKM), Mathura Jn (MTJ), Palwal (PWL), Ballabh Garh (BVH), Faridabad New Town (FDN), Faridabad (FDB), Okhla (OKA), Shakur Basti (SSB), Bindki Road (BKO), Kanpur Ctrl (CNB), Govindpuri Jn (GOY), Panki Dham (PNKD), Rura (RURA), Achalda (ULD), Jaswantnagar (JGR), Firozabad (FZD), Chata (CHJ), Kosi Kalan (KSV), Asaoti (AST), Tuglakabad (TKD), Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM), Tilak Bridge (TKJ), New Delhi (NDLS), Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ), Nangloi (NNO), Bahadurgarh (BGZ), Rohtak Jn (ROK), Fatehpur (FTP).