04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special Train Time Table

Get Schedule

Updated: Jul 08 (02:06)

Train : 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly SpecialDep Days: - M - - - - -

Class: 2S SL 3A 2A Type : COV-ReservedHalt : 25 halts Duration : 31h 15m

From : LTTDeparture : 08:05 To : BE Arrival : 15:20 +1 night Zone : NR

Pantry/Catering : N/ADistance : 1597 km

Stn. Name Arr. Dep.Halt Day Dist.SpeedZoneExp. Platform Address
Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT)08:05 10.065CR--Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Kalyan Jn (KYN)08:3708:403m 134.662CR4Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
Nashik Road (NK)11:2011:255m 1166.780CR2Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
Manmad Jn (MMR)12:2012:255m 1239.789CR2Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Jalgaon Jn (JL)14:1314:152m 1399.741CR3Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)14:5014:555m 1423.968CR7Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Burhanpur (BAU)15:4315:452m 1478.458CR2Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
Khandwa Jn (KNW)16:5717:003m 1547.492CR2Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
Harda (HD)18:1018:122m 1655.252WCR2Harda, Madhya Pradesh
Itarsi Jn (ET)19:4019:455m 1730.864WCR1District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
HabibGanj (HBJ)21:0521:072m 1816.421WCR1Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal Jn (BPL)21:2521:3510m 1822.652WCR2,3462001, Madhya Pradesh
Bina Jn (BINA)00:1500:205m 2961.356WCR3PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
Jhansi Jn (JHS)03:0503:138m 21114.581NCR3,4PIN 284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
Gwalior Jn (GWL)04:2504:272m 21212.068NCR2Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
Morena (MRA)05:0105:032m 21250.658NCR2Morena, Madhya Pradesh
Agra Cantt (AGC)06:2506:305m 21330.27NCR2Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Fort (AF)07:0507:105m 21334.530NCR--PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Etmadpur (ETUE)07:4807:502m 21353.632NCR--PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)10:1510:205m 21430.839NCR--Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
Babrala (BBA)11:4511:505m 21485.437NR1District Badaun PIN 202421, Uttar Pradesh
Chandausi Jn (CH)13:0013:055m 21528.930NR--Dist Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
Dabtara (DUB)13:5413:562m 21553.054NR--Bisauli, Uttar Pradesh
Aonla (AO)14:1614:182m 21571.026NR--India, Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly Jn (BE)15:20 21597.4-NR--PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh

Frequently Asked Questions

How to check 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special time table?

If you want to check 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special time table, then just enter your train number in the input box and select your train and click on the "Get Schedule" button. By doing so, the live train timetable of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to check 04313 timetable?

It is important to check 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special because sometimes Indian railways change their train timetable without any prior notice due to some inevitable circumstances. Therefore, it is advisable that passengers should check Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special timetable before leaving for the railway station.

What is the train number of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special?

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special train number is 04313.

What are the 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special running days?

The 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special runs on Mon between Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) and Bareilly Jn (BE) Stations on its respective timings.

What are the travel class available in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special?

Class of travel available in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special is 2nd Sitting, Sleeper, AC 3-tier and AC 2-tier.

What is the time of departure of 04313 from the source station?

The 04313 departs from its source station Bareilly Jn (BE) at 08:05.

How much distance does Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special cover?

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special covers a total distance of 1597 km.

What is the total travel time taken by 04313 to reach the destination?

The 04313 takes 31h 15m to reach its destination station.

Which is the destination station of 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special and at what time does it arrive?

The 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special reaches its destination station Bareilly Jn at 15:20 +1 night.

How many stoppages 04313 has between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Bareilly Jn?

The 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special has 24 stoppages in route including both source and destination stations.

How many days does 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special take to reach Bareilly Jn Railway Station?

The 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special Express reach on day 2 at 15:20 +1 night to the Bareilly Jn Railway Station.

What is the platform number on which Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special usually arrives at LTT and BE?

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special arrives on platform number -- at Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT) and platform number -- at Bareilly Jn (BE).

How many major stations 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special crosses?

The 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special passes by 24 major stations which are Lokmanya Tilak Trm (LTT), Kalyan Jn (KYN), Nashik Road (NK), Manmad Jn (MMR), Jalgaon Jn (JL), Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Burhanpur (BAU), Khandwa Jn (KNW), Harda (HD), Itarsi Jn (ET), HabibGanj (HBJ), Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bina Jn (BINA), Jhansi Jn (JHS), Gwalior Jn (GWL), Morena (MRA), Agra Cantt (AGC), Agra Fort (AF), Etmadpur (ETUE), Aligarh Jn (ALJN), Babrala (BBA), Chandausi Jn (CH), Dabtara (DUB), Aonla (AO), Bareilly Jn (BE).