Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Tohana and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
TUNTohanaNR Tohana, Haryana
41 Trains
16031 Andaman Express (PT) Mail/Express SR MAS 05:15 SVDK 14:55 +2 nights 57h 40m S - - W T - - 2877 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16032 Andaman Express Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 MAS 10:10 +3 nights 60h 15m S - - W T - - 2877 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Mail/Express NFR DBRG 09:55 LGH 05:45 +3 nights 67h 50m S - - W T - - 3117 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Mail/Express NFR LGH 19:50 DBRG 15:55 +3 nights 68h 5m S - - W T - - 3117 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16317 Himsagar Express (PT) Mail/Express SR CAPE 14:15 SVDK 14:55 +3 nights 72h 40m S - - W T - - 3789 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16318 Himsagar Express (PT) Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 CAPE 22:25 +3 nights 72h 30m S - - W T - - 3789 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express (PT) Mail/Express SR TEN 16:00 SVDK 14:55 +3 nights 70h 55m S - - W T - - 3633 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express Mail/Express WR MMCT 07:25 FZR 22:15 +1 night 38h 50m S - - W T - - 1772 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19024 Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express Mail/Express WR FZR 05:00 MMCT 19:40 +1 night 38h 40m S - - W T - - 1772 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16687 Navyug Express (PT) Mail/Express SR MAQ 17:05 SVDK 15:10 +3 nights 70h 5m S - - W T - - 3686 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16688 Navyug Express Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 MAQ 23:00 +3 nights 73h 5m S - - W T - - 3686 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12137 Punjab Mail (PT) SuperFast CR CSMT 19:35 FZR 05:50 +2 nights 34h 15m S - - W T - - 1928 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12138 Punjab Mail SuperFast CR FZR 21:40 CSMT 07:45 +2 nights 34h 5m S - - W T - - 1928 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Mail/Express ER SGNR 21:00 HWH 19:30 +2 nights 46h 30m S - - W T - - 1981 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 09:35 SGNR 07:10 +2 nights 45h 35m S - - W T - - 1981 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54045 Jind - Firozpur Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR JIND 03:25 FZR 12:40 9h 15m S - - W T - - 258 km 28 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54044 Hisar - Jind Passenger (Via - Bathinda) (UnReserved) Passenger NR HSR 05:00 JIND 14:45 9h 45m S - - W T - - 328 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54642 Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR FZR 11:10 DLI 22:50 11h 40m S - - W T - - 385 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54046 Firozpur Cantt. - Jind Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR FZR 14:30 JIND 22:10 7h 40m S - - W T - - 258 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54043 Jind - Hisar Passenger (Via - Bathinda) (UnReserved) Passenger NR JIND 16:25 HSR 00:40 +1 night 8h 15m S - - W T - - 328 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54036 Jakhal - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR JHL 04:35 DLI 10:20 5h 45m S - - W T - - 199 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54035 Delhi - Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR DLI 15:40 JHL 21:40 6h 0m S - - W T - - 199 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54641 Delhi - Firozpur Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR DLI 07:10 FZR 19:35 12h 25m S - - W T - - 385 km 31 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express WCR KOTA 14:30 SVDK 14:55 +1 night 24h 25m S - - W T - - 1136 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kota Weekly Express Mail/Express WCR SVDK 21:55 KOTA 23:50 +1 night 25h 55m S - - W T - - 1136 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 41

Frequently Asked Questions: