Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Sultanpur Lodhi and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
SQRSultanpur LodhiNR Kapurthala, Punjab
18 Trains
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express Mail/Express WR JAT 07:50 ADI 15:05 +1 night 31h 15m S M T W T F S 1476 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express Mail/Express WR JAT 21:30 JU 20:35 +1 night 23h 5m S M T W T F S 1090 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ADI 11:20 JAT 19:35 +1 night 32h 15m S M T W T F S 1476 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Express Mail/Express WR JU 06:25 JAT 06:35 +1 night 24h 10m S M T W T F S 1090 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74932 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU DEMU NR FZR 03:05 JUC 06:00 2h 55m S M T W T F S 117 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74934 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU DEMU NR FZR 04:55 JUC 08:30 3h 35m S M T W T F S 117 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54644 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR FZR 06:25 JUC 09:50 3h 25m S M T W T F S 117 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74938 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU DEMU NR FZR 15:10 JUC 18:25 3h 15m S M T W T F S 117 km 36 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74940 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU DEMU NR FZR 17:50 JUC 20:50 3h 0m S M T W T F S 117 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74931 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU DEMU NR JUC 05:00 FZR 08:20 3h 20m S M T W T F S 117 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74933 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU DEMU NR JUC 06:40 FZR 09:45 3h 5m S M T W T F S 117 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74935 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU DEMU NR JUC 08:55 FZR 12:25 3h 30m S M T W T F S 117 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74937 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU DEMU NR JUC 17:35 FZR 20:45 3h 10m S M T W T F S 117 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54643 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR JUC 14:50 FZR 18:30 3h 40m S M T W T F S 117 km 32 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74939 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DEMU DEMU NR JUC 21:40 FZR 00:35 +1 night 2h 55m S M T W T F S 117 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
74936 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DEMU DEMU NR FZR 13:20 JUC 16:40 3h 20m S M T W T F S 117 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22479 Sarbat Da Bhala Express SuperFast NR NDLS 07:00 LNK 14:55 7h 55m S M T W T F S 438 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22480 Sarbat Da Bhala Express SuperFast NR LNK 15:35 NDLS 23:35 8h 0m S M T W T F S 438 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 18 of 18

Frequently Asked Questions: