Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Sindkheda and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
SNKSindkhedaWR State Highway 11, Maharashtra
28 Trains
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT) SuperFast SER HWH 23:55 ADI 13:25 +2 nights 37h 30m S M T W T F S 2086 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT) SuperFast SER ADI 00:15 HWH 13:30 +1 night 37h 15m S M T W T F S 2086 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12656 Navjeevan SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR MAS 09:35 ADI 18:30 +1 night 32h 55m S M T W T F S 1892 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12655 Navjeevan SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR ADI 07:55 MAS 16:05 +1 night 32h 10m S M T W T F S 1892 km 59 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19045 Tapti Ganga Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ST 09:55 CPR 18:35 +1 night 32h 40m S M T W T F S 1728 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19046 Tapti Ganga Express (PT) Mail/Express WR CPR 09:00 ST 18:40 +1 night 33h 40m S M T W T F S 1728 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Passenger WR ST 23:35 BSL 09:15 +1 night 9h 40m S M T W T F S 335 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Passenger WR BSL 18:25 ST 04:10 +1 night 9h 45m S M T W T F S 335 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Passenger WR BSL 21:15 ST 07:35 +1 night 10h 20m S M T W T F S 335 km 32 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Passenger WR BSL 08:45 ST 19:45 11h 0m S M T W T F S 335 km 30 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59077 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Passenger WR ST 16:45 BSL 01:50 +1 night 9h 5m S M T W T F S 335 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19026 Amravati - Surat Express Mail/Express WR AMI 09:00 ST 21:00 12h 0m S M T W T F S 563 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19025 Surat - Amravati Express Mail/Express WR ST 11:00 AMI 22:30 11h 30m S M T W T F S 563 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Passenger WR ST 07:15 BSL 19:20 12h 5m S M T W T F S 335 km 28 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusaval Khandesh Express Mail/Express WR BDTS 00:20 BSL 12:00 11h 40m S M T W T F S 576 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminus Khandesh Express Mail/Express WR BSL 17:40 BDTS 05:05 +1 night 11h 25m S M T W T F S 576 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
69179 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU MEMU WR UDN 11:30 PLD 19:20 7h 50m S M T W T F S 296 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU MEMU WR PLD 21:30 UDN 05:30 +1 night 8h 0m S M T W T F S 296 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah COVID-19 SF Special (PT) COV-Reserved SER ADI 00:15 HWH 13:35 +1 night 37h 20m S M T W T F S 2087 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad COVID - 19 SF Special (PT) COV-Reserved SER HWH 23:45 ADI 12:15 +2 nights 36h 30m S M T W T F S 2086 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
09045 Tapti Ganga Covid - 19 Special (PT) COV-Reserved WR ST 10:10 CPR 18:35 +1 night 32h 25m S M T W T F S 1728 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
09046 Tapti Ganga Covid - 19 Special (PT) COV-Reserved WR CPR 09:00 ST 16:10 +1 night 31h 10m S M T W T F S 1728 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
09078 Bhusaval - Nandurbar Passenger Special COV-Reserved WR BSL 09:00 NDB 13:40 4h 40m S M T W T F S 174 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
09077 Nandurbar - Bhusaval Passenger Special COV-Reserved WR NDB 14:30 BSL 19:20 4h 50m S M T W T F S 174 km 36 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
09014 Khandesh Special COV-Reserved WR BSL 17:40 BDTS 04:30 +1 night 10h 50m S M T W T F S 576 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 28

Frequently Asked Questions: