Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Shikohabad Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
SKBShikohabad JnNCR District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
81 Trains
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR BDTS 22:40 GKP 13:45 +2 nights 39h 5m S - T W - F - 1842 km 47 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR GKP 13:20 BDTS 04:35 +2 nights 39h 15m S - T W - F - 1842 km 47 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR BDTS 22:40 MFP 21:50 +2 nights 47h 10m S - T W - F - 2152 km 46 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR MFP 06:00 BDTS 04:35 +2 nights 46h 35m S - T W - F - 2152 km 46 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
15955 Brahmaputra Mail (PT) Mail/Express NFR DBRG 23:25 DLI 06:05 +3 nights 54h 40m S - T W - F - 2597 km 48 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
15956 Brahmaputra Mail (PT) Mail/Express NFR DLI 23:40 DBRG 04:25 +3 nights 52h 45m S - T W - F - 2597 km 49 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
13413 Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) (PT) Mail/Express ER MLDT 19:10 DLI 04:50 +2 nights 33h 40m S - T W - F - 1423 km 42 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
13414 Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) Mail/Express ER DLI 21:40 MLDT 07:05 +2 nights 33h 25m S - T W - F - 1423 km 43 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
13483 Farakka Express (via Faizabad) (PT) Mail/Express ER MLDT 19:10 DLI 04:50 +2 nights 33h 40m S - T W - F - 1464 km 43 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
13484 Farakka Express (Via Faizabad) Mail/Express ER DLI 21:40 MLDT 07:05 +2 nights 33h 25m S - T W - F - 1464 km 44 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
12419 Gomti Express SuperFast NR LKO 06:00 NDLS 15:05 9h 5m S - T W - F - 512 km 56 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
12420 Gomti Express SuperFast NR NDLS 12:25 LKO 21:30 9h 5m S - T W - F - 512 km 56 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT) Mail/Express SER TATA 14:50 JAT 14:10 +2 nights 47h 20m S - T W - F - 2026 km 43 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
14723 Kalindi Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR CNB 17:25 BNW 09:25 +1 night 16h 0m S - T W - F - 606 km 38 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
14724 Kalindi Express Mail/Express NWR BNW 18:35 CNB 11:35 +1 night 17h 0m S - T W - F - 606 km 36 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
12311 Netaji Express (Kalka Mail) (PT) SuperFast ER HWH 19:40 KLK 04:35 +2 nights 32h 55m S - T W - F - 1714 km 52 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
12312 Netaji Express (Kalka Mail) SuperFast ER KLK 23:55 HWH 08:05 +2 nights 32h 10m S - T W - F - 1712 km 53 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
14114 Link Express (Sangam Slip) Mail/Express NCR DDN 13:20 PRYJ 08:35 +1 night 19h 15m S - T W - F - 865 km 45 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express Mail/Express ECoR SBP 07:55 JAT 14:10 +2 nights 54h 15m S - T W - F - 2304 km 42 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express Mail/Express ECoR JAT 14:20 SBP 17:45 +2 nights 51h 25m S - T W - F - 2309 km 45 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
20801 Magadh Express SuperFast SER IPR 15:30 NDLS 11:50 +1 night 20h 20m S - T W - F - 1063 km 52 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
20802 Magadh Express (PT) SuperFast SER NDLS 20:00 IPR 14:45 +1 night 18h 45m S - T W - F - 1063 km 57 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
14853 Marudhar Express (via Faizabad) Mail/Express NWR BSB 17:15 JU 18:40 +1 night 25h 25m S - T W - F - 1200 km 47 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
14854 Marudhar Express (via Faizabad) Mail/Express NWR JU 09:10 BSB 10:30 +1 night 25h 20m S - T W - F - 1200 km 47 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
14863 Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur) Mail/Express NWR BSB 18:15 JU 18:50 +1 night 24h 35m S - T W - F - 1159 km 47 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 81

Frequently Asked Questions: