Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Sunam Udham Singh Wala and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
SFMUSunam Udham Singh WalaNR Sunam, Punjab
25 Trains
16032 Andaman Express Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 MAS 10:10 +3 nights 60h 15m - - T - - F S 2877 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14035 Dhauladhar Express Mail/Express NR DEE 23:15 PTK 08:25 +1 night 9h 10m - - T - - F S 492 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14036 Dhauladhar Express Mail/Express NR PTK 23:20 DEE 10:20 +1 night 11h 0m - - T - - F S 492 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16318 Himsagar Express (PT) Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 CAPE 22:25 +3 nights 72h 30m - - T - - F S 3789 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Durgavati) Express Mail/Express WCR JBP 07:10 SVDK 14:55 +1 night 31h 45m - - T - - F S 1582 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Dhuri) Mail/Express NWR ASR 17:50 AII 10:00 +1 night 16h 10m - - T - - F S 849 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express Mail/Express WCR SVDK 21:55 JBP 07:25 +2 nights 33h 30m - - T - - F S 1582 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16688 Navyug Express Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 MAQ 23:00 +3 nights 73h 5m - - T - - F S 3686 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54601 Hisar - Amritsar Passenger Passenger NR HSR 00:40 ASR 10:00 9h 20m - - T - - F S 346 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54602 Amritsar - Hisar Passenger Passenger NR ASR 16:30 HSR 02:35 +1 night 10h 5m - - T - - F S 346 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54053 Jakhal - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR JHL 05:20 LDH 08:35 3h 15m - - T - - F S 129 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54603 Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR HSR 04:30 LDH 10:15 5h 45m - - T - - F S 210 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54605 Churu - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR CUR 05:15 LDH 14:15 9h 0m - - T - - F S 338 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54633 Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR SSA 11:40 LDH 18:55 7h 15m - - T - - F S 292 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54635 Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR HSR 16:00 LDH 22:15 6h 15m - - T - - F S 210 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54606 Ludhiana - Hisar Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR LDH 17:15 HSR 23:00 5h 45m - - T - - F S 210 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54604 Ludhiana - Churu Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR LDH 14:35 CUR 23:50 9h 15m - - T - - F S 338 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54634 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR LDH 05:30 BNW 13:40 8h 10m - - T - - F S 270 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54636 Ludhiana - Hisar Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR LDH 09:35 HSR 15:10 5h 35m - - T - - F S 210 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54054 Ludhiana - Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR LDH 19:00 JHL 22:15 3h 15m - - T - - F S 129 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54631 Bhiwani - Dhuri Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR BNW 16:05 DUI 22:20 6h 15m - - T - - F S 208 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54632 Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR DUI 05:00 SSA 11:15 6h 15m - - T - - F S 230 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Dhuri) Mail/Express NWR AII 17:55 ASR 10:45 +1 night 16h 50m - - T - - F S 849 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Tirunelveli Special COV-Reserved SR SVDK 22:30 TEN 19:00 +3 nights 68h 30m - - T - - F S 3633 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special COV-Reserved SR TEN 16:45 SVDK 10:35 +3 nights 65h 50m - - T - - F S 3633 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 25

Frequently Asked Questions: