Trains from Rohal Khurd and Station Details

Get Details
Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
RLKRohal KhurdWCR Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
4 Trains
59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR KOTA 10:00 BRC 01:00 +1 night 15h 0m S M T W T F S 527 km 35 km/hr GN
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU MEMU WR RTM 07:00 MTJ 23:00 16h 0m S M T W T F S 591 km 37 km/hr GN
59831 Vadodara - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR BRC 07:25 KOTA 22:20 14h 55m S M T W T F S 527 km 35 km/hr GN
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU MEMU WR MTJ 05:00 RTM 21:15 16h 15m S M T W T F S 591 km 36 km/hr GN
Items per page:
1 – 4 of 4

Frequently Asked Questions

How to get Rohal Khurd (RLK) railway station details and trains that pass through here?

If you want to check Rohal Khurd (RLK) station details, then just enter your station name/code in the search box above, select your station name from the dropdown, and hit the "Get Details" button. By doing so, station details along with the train passing through Rohal Khurd station will be displayed on your device screen.

Why it is important to have Rohal Khurd railway station details?

This information is very important as the knowledge of Rohal Khurd (RLK) railway station avoid confusion between similar sounding station names when booking tickets. Also, prove useful when you have to leave for somewhere on an urgent basis and you have information of trains, which passes through Rohal Khurd station.

What is the station code for Rohal Khurd Railway Station?

The station code for Rohal Khurd Railway Station is RLK.

How many trains are passing through Rohal Khurd (RLK)?

There are 4 trains, which pass through Rohal Khurd (RLK).

In which zone Rohal Khurd falls?

Rohal Khurd falls in WCR zone.

What is the address of Rohal Khurd (RLK)?

The Address of Rohal Khurd (RLK) is "Nagda, Madhya Pradesh".

What are the trains that start from Rohal Khurd?

No trains start from Rohal Khurd Station.

Which is the fastest train that passes through RLK?

59831 Vadodara - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) is the fastest train, which covers a distance of 527 km in 14h 55m.