Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Ragaul and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
RGURagaulNCR Maudaha, Uttar Pradesh
16 Trains
18203 Betwa Express (PT) Mail/Express SECR DURG 19:40 CNB 13:20 +1 night 17h 40m S - T - - - - 877 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
18204 Betwa Express Mail/Express SECR CNB 18:20 DURG 13:10 +1 night 18h 50m S - T - - - - 877 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15205 Chitrakoot Express Mail/Express ECR LJN 17:30 MML 07:35 +1 night 14h 5m S - T - - - - 582 km 41 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15206 Chitrakoot Express (PT) Mail/Express ECR MML 20:30 LJN 09:30 +1 night 13h 0m S - T - - - - 582 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR KURJ 04:05 CNB 10:50 6h 45m S - T - - - - 261 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51802 Kanpur Central - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR CNB 06:10 MKP 13:15 7h 5m S - T - - - - 244 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51801 Manikpur - Kanpur Central Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR MKP 15:45 CNB 22:50 7h 5m S - T - - - - 244 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54162 Kanpur Central - Khajuraho Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR CNB 16:20 KURJ 23:00 6h 40m S - T - - - - 261 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14109 Chitrakoot - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda) (UnReserved) Mail/Express NCR CKTD 14:40 CNB 19:55 5h 15m S - T - - - - 213 km 41 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14110 Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot InterCity Express (Via Banda) (UnReserved) Mail/Express NCR CNB 11:10 CKTD 15:40 4h 30m S - T - - - - 213 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
05205 Chitrakoot COVID - 19 Special COV-Reserved ECR LJN 17:30 JBP 05:25 +1 night 11h 55m S - T - - - - 578 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
05206 Chitrakoot COVID - 19 Special COV-Reserved ECR JBP 20:50 LJN 09:25 +1 night 12h 35m S - T - - - - 578 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
08203 Betwa Express Special (PT) COV-Reserved SECR DURG 20:10 CNB 13:20 +1 night 17h 10m S - T - - - - 877 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
08204 Betwa Express Special COV-Reserved SECR CNB 17:40 DURG 13:00 +1 night 19h 20m S - T - - - - 877 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04155 Mumbai CST - Kanpur Central Bi-Weekly Summer SF Special COV-Reserved NCR CSMT 00:25 CNB 03:00 +1 night 26h 35m S - T - - - - 1499 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04156 Kanpur Central - Mumbai CST Bi-Weekly Summer SF Special COV-Reserved NCR CNB 19:55 CSMT 23:00 +1 night 27h 5m S - T - - - - 1499 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 16 of 16

Frequently Asked Questions: