Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Pudukkad and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
PUKPudukkadSR Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
25 Trains
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express Mail/Express SR ALLP 14:35 CAN 23:15 8h 40m S M T W T F S 340 km 39 km/hr GN 2S CC
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express Mail/Express SR CAN 05:00 ALLP 13:15 8h 15m S M T W T F S 340 km 41 km/hr GN 2S CC
16525 Kanniyakumari - KSR Bengaluru (Island) Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR CAPE 10:00 SBC 07:25 +1 night 21h 25m S M T W T F S 929 km 43 km/hr GN 2S CC
16526 KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari (Island) Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR SBC 20:00 CAPE 17:00 +1 night 21h 0m S M T W T F S 929 km 44 km/hr GN 2S CC
56362 Kottayam - Nilambur Road Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR KTYM 05:20 NIL 13:10 7h 50m S M T W T F S 231 km 29 km/hr GN 2S CC
56371 Guruvayur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR GUV 06:45 ERS 09:25 2h 40m S M T W T F S 97 km 36 km/hr GN 2S CC
56370 Ernakulam - Guruvayur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR ERS 06:00 GUV 08:40 2h 40m S M T W T F S 97 km 36 km/hr GN 2S CC
56375 Guruvayur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR GUV 13:05 ERS 16:00 2h 55m S M T W T F S 97 km 33 km/hr GN 2S CC
56363 Nilambur Road - Kottayam Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR NIL 14:45 KTYM 22:40 7h 55m S M T W T F S 231 km 29 km/hr GN 2S CC
56376 Ernakulam - Guruvayur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR ERS 19:50 GUV 22:40 2h 50m S M T W T F S 97 km 34 km/hr GN 2S CC
16650 Parasuram Express Mail/Express SR NCJ 04:05 MAQ 20:50 16h 45m S M T W T F S 703 km 42 km/hr GN 2S CC
16649 Parasuram Express Mail/Express SR MAQ 05:00 NCJ 21:25 16h 25m S M T W T F S 703 km 43 km/hr GN 2S CC
06650 Parasuram Special COV-Reserved SR NCJ 04:05 MAQ 20:50 16h 45m S M T W T F S 703 km 42 km/hr GN 2S CC
06649 Parasuram Special COV-Reserved SR MAQ 05:05 NCJ 20:50 15h 45m S M T W T F S 703 km 45 km/hr GN 2S CC
66611 Palakkad Jn– Ernakulam Jn MEMU MEMU SR PGT 08:20 ERS 12:30 4h 10m S M T W T F S 149 km 36 km/hr GN 2S CC
66612 Ernakulam Jn. - Palakkad Jn. MEMU MEMU SR ERS 15:10 PGT 19:25 4h 15m S M T W T F S 149 km 35 km/hr GN 2S CC
56365 Guruvayur - Punalur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR GUV 05:50 PUU 14:50 9h 0m S M T W T F S 295 km 33 km/hr GN 2S CC
56366 Punalur - Guruvayur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR PUU 17:30 GUV 03:10 +1 night 9h 40m S M T W T F S 295 km 31 km/hr GN 2S CC
56364 Ernakulam Jn - Shoranur Jn Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR ERS 17:35 SRR 21:50 4h 15m S M T W T F S 107 km 25 km/hr GN 2S CC
56361 Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SR SRR 04:20 ERS 07:40 3h 20m S M T W T F S 107 km 32 km/hr GN 2S CC
06525 Kanniyakumari - KSR Bengaluru (Island) Festival Special COV-Reserved SWR CAPE 10:10 SBC 07:10 +1 night 21h 0m S M T W T F S 929 km 44 km/hr GN 2S CC
06526 KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari (Island) Festival Special COV-Reserved SWR SBC 20:10 CAPE 16:00 +1 night 19h 50m S M T W T F S 929 km 47 km/hr GN 2S CC
06308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Special COV-Reserved SR CAN 05:10 ALLP 13:20 8h 10m S M T W T F S 340 km 42 km/hr GN 2S CC
06307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Special COV-Reserved SR ALLP 14:45 CAN 23:10 8h 25m S M T W T F S 340 km 40 km/hr GN 2S CC
06328 Guruvayur - Punalur Special COV-Reserved SR GUV 05:45 PUU 14:35 8h 50m S M T W T F S 295 km 33 km/hr GN 2S CC
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 25

Frequently Asked Questions: