Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Pathri and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
PRIPathriNR Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
9 Trains
14632 Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express Mail/Express NR ASR 22:10 DDN 10:35 +1 night 12h 25m S M T W T F S 462 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR RKSH 11:50 BKI 12:00 +1 night 24h 10m S M T W T F S 583 km 24 km/hr GN SL 3A
54476 Haridwar - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR HW 04:25 DLI 16:05 11h 40m S M T W T F S 245 km 21 km/hr GN SL 3A
54472 Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR RKSH 06:45 DLI 17:50 11h 5m S M T W T F S 284 km 26 km/hr GN SL 3A
54342 Dehradun - Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR DDN 07:40 SRE 12:50 5h 10m S M T W T F S 132 km 25 km/hr GN SL 3A
54475 Delhi - Haridwar Passenger (via Shamli) (UnReserved) Passenger NR DLI 09:50 HW 21:55 12h 5m S M T W T F S 245 km 20 km/hr GN SL 3A
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR DLI 17:35 RKSH 04:45 +1 night 11h 10m S M T W T F S 284 km 25 km/hr GN SL 3A
54341 Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR SRE 14:00 DDN 20:35 6h 35m S M T W T F S 132 km 20 km/hr GN SL 3A
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR BKI 14:50 RKSH 14:45 +1 night 23h 55m S M T W T F S 583 km 24 km/hr GN SL 3A
Items per page:
1 – 9 of 9

Frequently Asked Questions: