Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Pilibhit Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
PBEPilibhit JnNER Pilibhit (262001), Uttar Pradesh
30 Trains
14556 Delhi - Tanakpur Express Mail/Express NR DLI 06:10 TPU 17:00 10h 50m S M T W T F S 394 km 36 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
14555 Tanakpur - Delhi Express Mail/Express NR TPU 10:30 DLI 21:45 11h 15m S M T W T F S 394 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triveni Express Mail/Express NER SGRL 15:50 TPU 16:15 +1 night 24h 25m S M T W T F S 842 km 34 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triveni Express Mail/Express NER TPU 08:00 SGRL 08:10 +1 night 24h 10m S M T W T F S 842 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Triveni Express Mail/Express NER TPU 08:00 SKTN 08:30 +1 night 24h 30m S M T W T F S 860 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express Mail/Express NER SKTN 15:25 TPU 16:15 +1 night 24h 50m S M T W T F S 860 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55369 Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER BC 21:30 PBE 23:15 1h 45m S M T W T F S 56 km 32 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
75306 Pilibhit - Bareilly City DEMU DEMU NER PBE 21:35 BC 23:20 1h 45m S M T W T F S 56 km 32 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
75308 Pilibhit - Izzatnagar DEMU DEMU NER PBE 17:35 IZN 19:10 1h 35m S M T W T F S 51 km 32 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
75305 Bareilly City - Pilibhit DEMU DEMU NER BC 18:05 PBE 20:00 1h 55m S M T W T F S 56 km 29 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55366 Pilibhit - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER PBE 14:40 BC 16:45 2h 5m S M T W T F S 56 km 27 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55365 Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER BC 14:35 PBE 16:35 2h 0m S M T W T F S 56 km 28 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55364 Pilibhit - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER PBE 09:05 BC 11:35 2h 30m S M T W T F S 56 km 22 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55363 Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER BC 10:55 PBE 13:05 2h 10m S M T W T F S 56 km 26 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55362 Pilibhit - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER PBE 07:20 BC 09:15 1h 55m S M T W T F S 56 km 29 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
75307 Bareilly City - Pilibhit DEMU DEMU NER BC 07:10 PBE 09:00 1h 50m S M T W T F S 56 km 30 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55377 Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER PBE 17:25 TPU 19:10 1h 45m S M T W T F S 62 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55371 Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER PBE 07:25 TPU 09:10 1h 45m S M T W T F S 62 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
75309 Pilibhit - Tanakpur DEMU DEMU NER PBE 09:25 TPU 11:10 1h 45m S M T W T F S 62 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55375 Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER PBE 13:25 TPU 15:05 1h 40m S M T W T F S 62 km 37 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55372 Tanakpur - Pilibhit Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER TPU 07:00 PBE 08:45 1h 45m S M T W T F S 62 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55374 Tanakpur - Pilibhit Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER TPU 12:40 PBE 14:25 1h 45m S M T W T F S 62 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
75310 Tanakpur - Pilibhit DEMU DEMU NER TPU 15:35 PBE 17:20 1h 45m S M T W T F S 62 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
55378 Tanakpur - Pilibhit Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER TPU 18:30 PBE 20:15 1h 45m S M T W T F S 62 km 35 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
05074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triveni Special COV-Reserved NER TPU 08:25 SGRL 07:55 +1 night 23h 30m S M T W T F S 842 km 36 km/hr GN 3A 2A 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 30

Frequently Asked Questions: