Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Navsari and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
NVSNavsariWR Navsari, Gujarat
147 Trains
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express (PT) Mail/Express CR ADI 16:15 PUNE 04:35 +1 night 12h 20m - - - - T - - 629 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 ADI 07:45 +1 night 11h 55m - - - - T - - 629 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT) Mail/Express CR KOP 12:20 ADI 07:45 +1 night 19h 25m - - - - T - - 955 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Western SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR AII 19:20 DDR 12:40 +1 night 17h 20m - - - - T - - 978 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR DDR 14:35 AII 08:15 +1 night 17h 40m - - - - T - - 978 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR BDTS 20:55 SGNR 07:30 +2 nights 34h 35m - - - - T - - 1611 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR SGNR 21:40 BDTS 06:35 +2 nights 32h 55m - - - - T - - 1611 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12961 Avantika SF Express (PT) SuperFast WR MMCT 19:10 INDB 09:15 +1 night 14h 5m - - - - T - - 830 km 59 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12962 Avantika SF Express (PT) SuperFast WR INDB 16:15 MMCT 06:10 +1 night 13h 55m - - - - T - - 830 km 60 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus SF InterCity Express SuperFast WR ST 16:05 BDTS 20:25 4h 20m - - - - T - - 252 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT) SuperFast WR BVC 18:30 BDTS 08:35 +1 night 14h 5m - - - - T - - 780 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express Mail/Express WR BDTS 00:05 DDN 17:35 +1 night 41h 30m - - - - T - - 1683 km 41 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere) Mail/Express SWR JU 05:15 SBC 03:00 +2 nights 45h 45m - - - - T - - 2113 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12935 Bandra Terminus - Surat InterCity Express SuperFast WR BDTS 06:50 ST 11:10 4h 20m - - - - T - - 252 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12971 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar (T.) SF Express (PT) SuperFast WR BDTS 21:30 BVC 10:30 +1 night 13h 0m - - - - T - - 780 km 60 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 BHUJ 15:20 +1 night 19h 30m - - - - T - - 988 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Mail/Express WR DDN 10:00 BDTS 04:20 +2 nights 42h 20m - - - - T - - 1683 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express (PT) Mail/Express SR OKHA 04:05 ERS 22:35 +1 night 42h 30m - - - - T - - 2253 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12921 Flying Ranee SuperFast WR MMCT 17:55 ST 22:35 4h 40m - - - - T - - 263 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12922 Flying Ranee SuperFast WR ST 05:30 MMCT 10:10 4h 40m - - - - T - - 263 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
22953 Gujarat SF Express SuperFast WR MMCT 05:45 ADI 14:40 8h 55m - - - - T - - 493 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
22954 Gujarat SF Express SuperFast WR ADI 07:00 MMCT 15:55 8h 55m - - - - T - - 493 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12901 Gujarat Mail (PT) SuperFast WR MMCT 22:05 ADI 06:35 +1 night 8h 30m - - - - T - - 493 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12902 Gujarat Mail (PT) SuperFast WR ADI 22:00 MMCT 06:25 +1 night 8h 25m - - - - T - - 493 km 59 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
19033 Gujarat Queen Mail/Express WR BL 04:05 ADI 10:25 6h 20m - - - - T - - 299 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 147

Frequently Asked Questions: